Black Diamond Terminator

• Winter sports glove
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Lined, Stretch material, Waterproof, Windproof
• Material: Neoprene, Nylon
• Gender: Men, Women
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Water Column: 10,000 mm
• Weight: 128 g
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Climbing gloves Black Diamond Terminator MAG9289449
Must-have gloves for moderate temperatures, the Terminator is designed for ice climbing, mixed conditions, and dry tooling. Offering the best level of dexterity in our range, it features technical details specifically made for climbing, a four-way stretch membrane, and complete waterproofing. 100% waterproof Thinsulate® insulation 40 g on the back of the hand Goat leather palm for durability and grip Fixed fleece lining Seamless Pinky construction TPU abrasion-resistant joint inserts Four-way stretch exterior Suede goat leather nose wipe
prodImage
£77.38
£94.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing gloves Black Diamond Terminator MAG9289448
Must-have gloves for moderate temperatures, the Terminator is designed for ice climbing, mixed conditions, and dry tooling. Offering the best level of dexterity in our range, it features technical details specifically made for climbing, a four-way stretch membrane, and complete waterproofing. 100% waterproof Thinsulate® insulation 40 g on the back of the hand Goat leather palm for durability and grip Fixed fleece lining Seamless Pinky construction TPU abrasion-resistant joint inserts Four-way stretch exterior Suede goat leather nose wipe
prodImage
£77.38
£94.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing gloves Black Diamond Terminator MAG9289451
Must-have gloves for moderate temperatures, the Terminator is designed for ice climbing, mixed conditions, and dry tooling. Offering the best level of dexterity in our range, it features technical details specifically made for climbing, a four-way stretch membrane, and complete waterproofing. 100% waterproof Thinsulate® insulation 40 g on the back of the hand Goat leather palm for durability and grip Fixed fleece lining Seamless Pinky construction TPU abrasion-resistant joint inserts Four-way stretch exterior Suede goat leather nose wipe
prodImage
£77.38
£94.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing gloves Black Diamond Terminator MAG9289450
Must-have gloves for moderate temperatures, the Terminator is designed for ice climbing, mixed conditions, and dry tooling. Offering the best level of dexterity in our range, it features technical details specifically made for climbing, a four-way stretch membrane, and complete waterproofing. 100% waterproof Thinsulate® insulation 40 g on the back of the hand Goat leather palm for durability and grip Fixed fleece lining Seamless Pinky construction TPU abrasion-resistant joint inserts Four-way stretch exterior Suede goat leather nose wipe
prodImage
£77.38
£94.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Hook-and-loop fastener
Clothing Features
Breathable, Lined, Stretch material, Waterproof, Windproof
Dimensions
Weight:128 g
Gender
Men, Women
Material
Material:Neoprene, Nylon
Miscellaneous
Water Column:10,000 mm

More from Black Diamond

Black Diamond Guide
£137.56
Black Diamond GuideCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Mercury Mitten
£88.99
Black Diamond Mercury MittenCompare 7 Prices
Black Diamond Dirt Bag
£26.57
Black Diamond Dirt BagCompare 6 Prices
Black Diamond Expedition 3
£113.48
Black Diamond Expedition 3Compare 5 Prices
Black Diamond Wind Hood Softshell
£50.00
Black Diamond Wind Hood SoftshellCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond O1
£379.90
Black Diamond O1Compare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Carbon Compactor
£109.99
Black Diamond Carbon CompactorCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Evac 9
£84.99
Black Diamond Evac 9Compare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Fixed Length Carbon
£135.00
Black Diamond Fixed Length CarbonCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Stance Mitts
£45.00
Black Diamond Stance MittsCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Protest Oweny
£77.12
Compare Prices
9 offers
Evoc Protector Vest Men
£78.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
La Sportiva Warmup Primaloft Rock Women
£85.11
Compare Prices
6 offers
Maier Sports Anton 2
£78.92
Compare Prices
119 offers
Black Diamond Tour LT
£60.18
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ortovox Tour Light Glove Men
£75.28
Compare Prices
8 offers
Protest PRTELINY JR
£75.23
Compare Prices
17 offers
Oakley Factory Winter Glove 2
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Terminator
prodImage
£77.38
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£77.38
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£77.38
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£77.38
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel