Black Diamond Tour LT

• Clothing Features: Abrasion resistance, Breathable
• Material: Leather, Polyamide, Polyester
• Gloves for mountaineering, high-altitude tours, climbing, and ski touring
• Material: goatskin leather, nylon, neoprene, polyester
• Features: reinforced palms, elastic fit, lightweight fleece lining
• Additional details: pull loops, carabiner loop, suede nose wipe
• Dimensions: length 32 cm, width 14 cm, height 4 cm, weight 100 g
Show all product details

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gloves Black Diamond Tour LT MAG10739224
Le Tour LT est un gant en cuir léger et polyvalent idéal pour les courses d'envergure. Assez léger pour les grandes courses de printemps, la progression sur glacier et l'alpinisme estival en conditions froides, le Tour LT assure la dextérité nécessaire tout étant facile à enfiler/retirer ou ranger grâce à ses boucles de préhension et ses boucles d'attache. En cuir de chèvre doux au toucher avec une paume en peau de chèvre résistante et une membrane extérieure en néoprène, ces gants présentent un design à volume réduit et un niveau de confort thermique et de protection adaptés aux activités et efforts soutenus en montagne.FeaturesPaumes renforcées en cuir de chèvre ; manchette et dos de la main en néoprèneDoublure en polaire légèreBoucles de préhension et boucles d'attacheEssuie-nez suédé doux au toucherImperméabilisant Nik-Wax inclusSize Range: XS-XLWeight per Pair: 63 g75 g84 g101 g112 gCountry of Origin: VietnamMaterials[Shell 1] 100% Goatskin Leather[Shell 2 Face & Back]......
prodImage
£60.18
£77.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Gloves Black Diamond Tour LT MAG10739222
prodImage
£60.18
£77.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Gloves Black Diamond Tour LT MAG10739225
prodImage
£60.18
£77.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Gloves Black Diamond Tour LT MAG10739215
prodImage
£60.18
£77.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Gloves Black Diamond Tour LT MAG10739223
prodImage
£60.18
£77.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Gloves Black Diamond Tour LT MAG10739216
prodImage
£60.18
£77.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Gloves Black Diamond Tour LT MAG10739221
prodImage
£60.18
£77.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Gloves Black Diamond Tour LT MAG10739217
prodImage
£60.18
£77.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Gloves Black Diamond Tour LT MAG10739218
prodImage
£60.18
£77.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Gloves Black Diamond Tour LT MAG10739219
prodImage
£60.18
£77.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Gloves for mountaineering, high-altitude tours, climbing, and ski touring
Material: goatskin leather, nylon, neoprene, polyester
Features: reinforced palms, elastic fit, lightweight fleece lining
Additional details: pull loops, carabiner loop, suede nose wipe
Dimensions: length 32 cm, width 14 cm, height 4 cm, weight 100 g
Clothing Features
Abrasion resistance, Breathable
Material
Material:Leather, Polyamide, Polyester

More from Black Diamond

Black Diamond Guide
£137.56
Black Diamond GuideCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Mercury Mitten
£88.99
Black Diamond Mercury MittenCompare 7 Prices
Black Diamond Dirt Bag
£26.57
Black Diamond Dirt BagCompare 6 Prices
Black Diamond Expedition 3
£113.48
Black Diamond Expedition 3Compare 5 Prices
Black Diamond Wind Hood Softshell
£50.00
Black Diamond Wind Hood SoftshellCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond O1
£379.90
Black Diamond O1Compare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Carbon Compactor
£109.99
Black Diamond Carbon CompactorCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Evac 9
£84.99
Black Diamond Evac 9Compare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Fixed Length Carbon
£135.00
Black Diamond Fixed Length CarbonCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Stance Mitts
£45.00
Black Diamond Stance MittsCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black Diamond Glissade Gloves
£59.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dakine Titan Glove
£60.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Killtec Enosh
£61.15
Compare Prices
34 offers
Leki PRC ThermoPlus Shark Women
£58.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
Spyder Vital 3 in 1 GTX
£58.43
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black Diamond Tour
£61.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ziener KIANI GTX + Gore Plus
£45.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Protest Bork Jr.
£58.29
Compare Prices
23 offers
Killtec KSW 47 MN SKI JCKT
£58.07
Compare Prices
36 offers
Black Diamond Tour LT
prodImage
£60.18
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£60.18
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£60.18
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£60.18
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel