Black Diamond Tour

• Ski Glove
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Softshell, Waterproof, Windproof
• Material: Leather
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£61.99
Shipping: Free

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Black Diamond Tour Gloves M 146817041
Black
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Gloves Black Diamond Tour MAG10739210
The Black Diamond Tour Glove is designed for quick ski touring outings. With a high-quality leather construction and a minimalist design, this glove is specially made for ski touring. It features a fixed lining and has no insulation, making the Tour Glove a streamlined option that provides the right thermal efficiency and protection for sustained mountain activities and efforts.Features100% goatskin leather with reinforced palmsFixed lining made of ultra-soft 150 g fleeceShort cuff with Velcro closureGrip loops and attachment loopsNik-Wax waterproofing includedOperating temperature range: -9/0°CSize Range: XS-XLWeight per Pair: 100 g111 g129 g132 g139 gCountry of Origin: VietnamMaterials[Shell 1] 100% Goatskin Leather[Shell 2] 100% Polyester[Lining] 100% Recycled Polyester
prodImage
£68.78
£85.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Gloves Black Diamond Tour MAG10739212
The Black Diamond Tour Glove is designed for quick ski touring outings. With a high-quality leather construction and a minimalist design, this glove is specially made for ski touring. It features a fixed lining and has no insulation, making the Tour Glove a streamlined option that provides the right thermal efficiency and protection for sustained mountain activities and efforts.Features100% goatskin leather with reinforced palmsFixed lining made of ultra-soft 150 g fleeceShort cuff with Velcro closureGrip loops and attachment loopsNik-Wax waterproofing includedOperating temperature range: -9/0°CSize Range: XS-XLWeight per Pair: 100 g111 g129 g132 g139 gCountry of Origin: VietnamMaterials[Shell 1] 100% Goatskin Leather[Shell 2] 100% Polyester[Lining] 100% Recycled Polyester
prodImage
£68.78
£85.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Set Of 13 Callaway Universal Diamond Black Blue Tour Golf Grips NEW FREE TAPE
Set Of 13 Callaway Universal Diamond Black Blue Tour Golf Grips NEW FREE TAPE, Sporting Goods > Golf > Golf Club Components > Golf Club Grips
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Set Of 13 Callaway Universal Diamond Black Silver Tour Golf Grips NEW FREE TAPE
Set Of 13 Callaway Universal Diamond Black Silver Tour Golf Grips NEW FREE TAPE, Sporting Goods > Golf > Golf Club Components > Golf Club Grips
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gloves Black Diamond Tour MAG10739209
The Black Diamond Tour Glove is designed for quick ski touring outings. With a high-quality leather construction and a minimalist design, this glove is specially made for ski touring. It features a fixed lining and has no insulation, making the Tour Glove a streamlined option that provides the right thermal efficiency and protection for sustained mountain activities and efforts.Features100% goatskin leather with reinforced palmsFixed lining made of ultra-soft 150 g fleeceShort cuff with Velcro closureGrip loops and attachment loopsNik-Wax waterproofing includedOperating temperature range: -9/0°CSize Range: XS-XLWeight per Pair: 100 g111 g129 g132 g139 gCountry of Origin: VietnamMaterials[Shell 1] 100% Goatskin Leather[Shell 2] 100% Polyester[Lining] 100% Recycled Polyester
prodImage
£68.78
£85.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Gloves Black Diamond Tour MAG10739213
The Black Diamond Tour Glove is designed for quick ski touring outings. With a high-quality leather construction and a minimalist design, this glove is specially made for ski touring. It features a fixed lining and has no insulation, making the Tour Glove a streamlined option that provides the right thermal efficiency and protection for sustained mountain activities and efforts.Features100% goatskin leather with reinforced palmsFixed lining made of ultra-soft 150 g fleeceShort cuff with Velcro closureGrip loops and attachment loopsNik-Wax waterproofing includedOperating temperature range: -9/0°CSize Range: XS-XLWeight per Pair: 100 g111 g129 g132 g139 gCountry of Origin: VietnamMaterials[Shell 1] 100% Goatskin Leather[Shell 2] 100% Polyester[Lining] 100% Recycled Polyester
prodImage
£68.78
£85.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Gloves Black Diamond Tour MAG10739211
The Black Diamond Tour Glove is designed for quick ski touring outings. With a high-quality leather construction and a minimalist design, this glove is specially made for ski touring. It features a fixed lining and has no insulation, making the Tour Glove a streamlined option that provides the right thermal efficiency and protection for sustained mountain activities and efforts.Features100% goatskin leather with reinforced palmsFixed lining made of ultra-soft 150 g fleeceShort cuff with Velcro closureGrip loops and attachment loopsNik-Wax waterproofing includedOperating temperature range: -9/0°CSize Range: XS-XLWeight per Pair: 100 g111 g129 g132 g139 gCountry of Origin: VietnamMaterials[Shell 1] 100% Goatskin Leather[Shell 2] 100% Polyester[Lining] 100% Recycled Polyester
prodImage
£68.78
£85.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Clothing Features
Breathable, Softshell, Waterproof, Windproof
Material
Material:Leather

Price History

1M 3M
Black Diamond Tour
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black Diamond

Black Diamond Guide
£137.56
Black Diamond GuideCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Mercury Mitten
£88.99
Black Diamond Mercury MittenCompare 7 Prices
Black Diamond Dirt Bag
£26.57
Black Diamond Dirt BagCompare 6 Prices
Black Diamond Expedition 3
£113.48
Black Diamond Expedition 3Compare 5 Prices
Black Diamond Wind Hood Softshell
£50.00
Black Diamond Wind Hood SoftshellCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond O1
£379.90
Black Diamond O1Compare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Carbon Compactor
£109.99
Black Diamond Carbon CompactorCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Evac 9
£84.99
Black Diamond Evac 9Compare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Fixed Length Carbon
£135.00
Black Diamond Fixed Length CarbonCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Stance Mitts
£45.00
Black Diamond Stance MittsCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ortovox Tour Light Glove Women
£61.65
Compare Prices
10 offers
Reusch Storm R-tex XT
£62.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Protest Lole
£64.18
Compare Prices
27 offers
Killtec Enosh
£61.15
Compare Prices
34 offers
Helly Hansen Legendary Insulated Pant Men
£63.00
Compare Prices
105 offers
Icebreaker 200 Oasis Legging Men
£72.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
McKinley Dina SHT II
£63.57
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black Diamond Tour LT
£60.18
Compare Prices
10 offers
Leki WCR Team 3D Junior
£55.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Glissade Gloves
£59.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Black Diamond Tour
TradeINN
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.78
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£68.78
Shipping: £16.99
golf_and_clothes
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel