Leki WCR Team 3D Junior

• Ski gloves for junior race skiers
• Upper material: ripstop and neoprene
• Siliconized palm with G Grip for secure hold
• Flex Cuff cuff for easy on and off and individual width adjustment
• Trigger S system for easy clipping in and out on the pole
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£55.12
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£66.24
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEKI WCR Team 3D Kids Gloves - Black, EU 7 B0CH9RGJLH
Great for little skiers with big ambitions The material of which it is made of will withstand any adventure in the snow Your child's hands stay warm and dry even if they are submerged in the snow
prodImage
£55.12
Shipping: Free
LEKI WCR Team 3D Kids Gloves - Black, EU 5 B0CH9Q6K6V
Children's Ski Gloves Windproof and elastic With hook and loop closure
prodImage
£66.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ski gloves for junior race skiers
Upper material: ripstop and neoprene
Siliconized palm with G Grip for secure hold
Flex Cuff cuff for easy on and off and individual width adjustment
Trigger S system for easy clipping in and out on the pole

Price History

1M 3M
Leki WCR Team 3D Junior
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leki

Leki PRC ThermoPlus Women
£91.95
Leki PRC ThermoPlus WomenCompare 1 Prices
Leki Hot-Shot-S
£95.49
Leki Hot-Shot-SCompare 1 Prices
Leki Pro Carbon
£153.00
Leki Pro CarbonCompare 2 Prices
Leki WCR Lite SL 3D 100 cm
£56.99
Leki WCR Lite SL 3D 100 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Vision
£50.43
Leki VisionCompare 3 Prices
Leki CC Thermo Shark
£100.43
Leki CC Thermo SharkCompare 1 Prices
Leki Nordic Race Shark
£66.28
Leki Nordic Race SharkCompare 2 Prices
Leki Griffin Base Zero
£80.99
Leki Griffin Base ZeroCompare 1 Prices
Leki Worldcup Pro Junior
£103.49
Leki Worldcup Pro JuniorCompare 1 Prices
Leki PRC ThermoPlus Shark Women
£58.96
Leki PRC ThermoPlus Shark WomenCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maier Sports Anton Slim
£53.71
Compare Prices
50 offers
Scott Lightweight Cocoon Gloves
£50.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Columbia Bugaboo II Pant Child
£53.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reusch Thunder R-TEX XT
£57.53
Compare Prices
58 offers
Level Impact
£52.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Killtec KSW 47 MN SKI JCKT
£58.07
Compare Prices
36 offers
Protest Bork Jr.
£58.29
Compare Prices
23 offers
Dakine Scout Gloves
£52.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Zenon Softshell Pant Men
£51.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leki WCR Team 3D Junior
Amazon EU
prodImage
£55.12
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£66.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel