Columbia Bugaboo II Pant Child

Manufacturer: Columbia
Columbia Bugaboo II Pant Child
from £59.32to £70.003 offersManufacturer: Columbia
• Ski Pants
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Dirt-repellent, Inside pocket, Lined, Snow guard, Waterproof, Width adjustable
• Material: Nylon, Polyester
• Reinforced waistband protection
• Edge protection
• Adjustable waistband loops
• Integrated adjustable leg gaiter
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Columbia Bugaboo II Pant Child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Columbia Unisex Kids Bugaboo Pant, Ski Trousers, Shasta, Size M B0BQ7L6RQB
Windproof, waterproof and breathable trouser shell with 100 g of insulation, with Omni-Heat liner for reflection and conservation of body heat Hammerhead reinforcement material at knees and seat for protection against scuffs and tears during heavy winter play, Silicone grippers at leg opening Critically seam-sealed Omni-Tech waterproofness and breathability, Adjustable tabs at waist for draught prevention and layering, Reflective detail Adjustable, outgrown extensions at cuffs for accommodation of growth over multiple seasons, cargo pocket and zippered hand pockets for storage of valuables Contents: 1x Columbia Youth Unisex Bugaboo II Pant, Colour: Shasta (Blue), Size: M, Art.No. 1806712
prodImage
£59.32
Shipping: Free
Columbia Unisex Kids Bugaboo Pant, Ski Trousers, Black, Size XS 191454626196
Omni-Tech waterproof/breathable fully seam sealed Omni-Heat thermal reflective lining 100 g insulation
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Columbia Unisex Kids Bugaboo Pant, Ski Trousers, Black, Size XXS 191454626202
Omni-Tech waterproof/breathable fully seam sealed Omni-Heat thermal reflective lining 100 g insulation
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Breathable, Dirt-repellent, Inside pocket, Lined, Snow guard, Waterproof, Width adjustable
Material
Material:Nylon, Polyester
Other
Reinforced waistband protection
Edge protection
Adjustable waistband loops
Integrated adjustable leg gaiter

Price History

1M
Columbia Bugaboo II Pant Child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Columbia

Columbia Whirlibird Parka
£125.57
Columbia Whirlibird ParkaCompare 1 Prices
Columbia Trillium
£100.00
Columbia TrilliumCompare 10 Prices
Columbia Steens Mountain Sweater
£49.09
Columbia Steens Mountain SweaterCompare 1 Prices
Columbia Youth Bugaboo Pant
£31.00
Columbia Youth Bugaboo PantCompare 15 Prices
Columbia Utopia
£172.95
Columbia UtopiaCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black Diamond Waterproof Overmitts
£58.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
G.I.G.A. DX GW 25 QLTD Jacket Women
£59.84
Compare Prices
28 offers
Reusch Mastery
£63.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Black Diamond Glissade Gloves
£59.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Reusch Isidro GTX
£58.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oakley Factory Winter Glove 2
£45.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dakine Titan Glove
£60.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Dainese Action Shorts
£57.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Spyder Vital 3 in 1 GTX
£57.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dainese Downhill
£57.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Columbia Bugaboo II Pant Child
Amazon EU
prodImage
£59.32
Shipping: Free
Little Skiers
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Little Skiers
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel