Jack Wolfskin Zenon Softshell Pant Men

Manufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
Jack Wolfskin Zenon Softshell Pant Men
from £51.94to £91.633 offersManufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
• Cross-country skiing and hiking pants
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Stretch material, Water-repellent, Windproof
• Material: Elastane, Microfleece, Polyester
• Gender: Men
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
• 2 hip pockets
• Adjustable leg hem
• Weight: 485 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Zenon Softshell Pant Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Zenon Softshell Pants Men's Pants - Black, 50 B07DMBJF5R
Windproof on the front Elastic Fleece inside Breathable Pfc-free
prodImage
£51.94
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Zenon Softshell Pants Men's Pants - Black, 102 B07DMJRW85
Windproof on the front Elastic Fleece inside Breathable Pfc-free
prodImage
£72.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jack Wolfskin Zenon Softshell Pants Men's Pants - Black, 29 B07DMKH3SF
Windproof on the front Elastic Fleece inside Breathable Pfc-free
prodImage
£91.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Stretch material, Water-repellent, Windproof
Dimensions
Weight:485 g
Gender
Men
Material
Material:Elastane, Microfleece, Polyester
Other
2 hip pockets
Adjustable leg hem

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Zenon Softshell Pant Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Glacier Bay Jacket Men
£336.16
Jack Wolfskin Glacier Bay Jacket MenCompare 1 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Texapore Basic Glove
£31.12
Jack Wolfskin Texapore Basic GloveCompare 2 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Gravity Tour Pant Women
£110.86
Jack Wolfskin Gravity Tour Pant WomenCompare 1 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Easy Entry Mitten
£12.95
Jack Wolfskin Easy Entry MittenCompare 1 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Merino ski sock
£14.83
Jack Wolfskin Merino ski sockCompare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Kids Perfect Ride
£85.70
Jack Wolfskin Kids Perfect RideCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reusch Baseplate R-TEX XT
£52.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ziener KIANI GTX + Gore Plus
£52.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reusch Demi R-TEX XT Mitten Women
£44.17
Compare Prices
15 offers
Maier Sports Vroni Slim
£53.40
Compare Prices
52 offers
Ziener Gunar GTX
£39.46
Compare Prices
10 offers
Scott Lightweight Cocoon Gloves
£50.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
The North Face Snowquest Jacket Teen
£49.90
Compare Prices
16 offers
Spyder Overweb GTX
£43.98
Compare Prices
19 offers
Black Diamond HeavyWeight
£49.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Zenon Softshell Pant Men
prodImage
£51.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel