Dakine Scout Gloves

Price History
• Ski glove
• Clothing Features: Closable cuff, Lined, Pre-curved
• Material: Fleece, Polyamide, Polyester, Polyurethane
• TÜV/GS Certified: No
• CE Marking: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dakine Scout Gloves
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Dakine Scout Gloves 1946265458
Dakine Scout Gloves, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
Dakine Scout Glove, Snow Global, L, Black LT-1E3I-LR99
The surface of the shell fabrics are treated with a Durable Water Repellent DWR finish to act as an initial barrier to moisture. The backside of the fabrics are also treated with another water-resistant and breathable coating. Polyurethane inserts use a unique film technology that maximizes value and comfort. The waterproof inserts block water from the outside, keeping hands warm and dry on the inside. A synthetic insulation with an excellent balance of comfort, warmth and value. It resists moisture in wet conditions providing loft retention and an air space that holds heat and keeps hands warm. The non-bulky nature of this insulation allows breathability when conditions are warmer. Touch screen compatible 280 g 4x4 stretch fleece. The 4-way stretch fleece removable liner allows for versatility in climate adjustment and is extremely quick drying. Warmth Index of 5. Gloves or mitts with a rating of 5 are the warmest styles for the harshest conditions, and for those who need maximum warmth.
prodImage
£54.95
£59.94
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Dakine Leather Scout Glove 10003151-VINCAM-S
Dakine Leather Scout Glove, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > Gloves
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Dakine Leather Scout Gloves 10004440-001-S
Dakine Leather Scout Gloves, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > Gloves
prodImage
£75.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Closable cuff, Lined, Pre-curved
Material
Material:Fleece, Polyamide, Polyester, Polyurethane
Other
TÜV/GS Certified:No
CE Marking:No

Price History

1M 3M
Dakine Scout Gloves
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dakine

Dakine Titan
£50.11
Dakine TitanCompare 3 Prices
Dakine Camino
£48.95
Dakine CaminoCompare 4 Prices
Dakine Frontier GT
£56.95
Dakine Frontier GTCompare 1 Prices
Dakine Crossfire
£35.95
Dakine CrossfireCompare 2 Prices
Dakine Tahoe
£51.95
Dakine TahoeCompare 1 Prices
Dakine Scout short
£65.95
Dakine Scout shortCompare 1 Prices
Dakine Nova Short Glove
£54.95
Dakine Nova Short GloveCompare 1 Prices
Dakine Titan Glove
£60.95
Dakine Titan GloveCompare 2 Prices
Dakine Nova Mitten
£41.95
Dakine Nova MittenCompare 1 Prices
Dakine Blazer Glove
£44.99
Dakine Blazer GloveCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Columbia Bugaboo II Pant Child
£53.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Level Impact
£52.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maier Sports Anton Slim
£53.71
Compare Prices
50 offers
Jack Wolfskin Zenon Softshell Pant Men
£51.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Protest Jackie Jr.
£51.92
Compare Prices
16 offers
Black Diamond HeavyWeight
£40.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leki WCR Team 3D Junior
£55.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leki Vision
£50.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dakine Scout Gloves
snowtart*
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
EPACKS (UK) LIMITED
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: £4.99
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£75.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel