Protest Jackie Jr.
from £51.9216 offers
- Ski Pants
- Clothing Features: Breathable, Lined, Snow guard, Waterproof, Windproof
- Material: Polyester
- Gender: Girl
- Closure Type: Button, Zipper
- Water Column: 10,000 mm
Popular Products

Protest Lole
£64.18

Arc'Teryx Beta SL Jacket Men
£359.99

Evoc Protector Jacket Pro
£216.32

DAM Xtherm Winter Suit
£98.96

Ziener Gabino-Z
£13.68

Schöffel Weissach Ski Pant L
£128.00
16 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Girl's ski Trousers Protest Jackie MAG6309397
Discover the superb Jackie JR from Protest. Staying warm and dry is a priority if you want to spend long, beautiful days on the slopes. These absolutely brilliant ski and snowboard pants boast 10,000 mm of waterproofing and 10 g of breathability. What does that mean? Water doesn't seep in from the outside, but moisture that accumulates inside the pants can escape through the fabric. Another way to keep water out of your pants is to seal the seams on the inside. On the Jackie JR, the seams are sealed in the useful areas. These slim-fit pants have an adjustable waistband with Velcro straps, so you can adjust them perfectly. A buckle at the waist lets you attach the snow skirt to your snow jacket. The side pockets are zippered, and we've added nylon leg cuffs that tighten inside at the ankles. The Jackie JR from Protest is the perfect pant for your winter adventures!

£51.92
£68.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's ski Trousers Protest Jackie MAG6309376
Discover the superb Jackie JR from Protest. Staying warm and dry is a priority if you want to spend long, beautiful days on the slopes. These absolutely brilliant ski and snowboard pants boast 10,000 mm of waterproofing and 10 g of breathability. What does that mean? Water doesn't seep in from the outside, but moisture that accumulates inside the pants can escape through the fabric. Another way to keep water out of your pants is to seal the seams on the inside. On the Jackie JR, the seams are sealed in the useful areas. These slim-fit pants have an adjustable waistband with Velcro straps, so you can adjust them perfectly. A buckle at the waist lets you attach the snow skirt to your snow jacket. The side pockets are zippered, and we've added nylon leg cuffs that tighten inside at the ankles. The Jackie JR from Protest is the perfect pant for your winter adventures!

£51.92
£68.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's ski Trousers Protest Jackie MAG6309427
Discover the superb Jackie JR from Protest. Staying warm and dry is a priority if you want to spend long, beautiful days on the slopes. These absolutely brilliant ski and snowboard pants boast 10,000 mm of waterproofing and 10 g of breathability. What does that mean? Water doesn't seep in from the outside, but moisture that accumulates inside the pants can escape through the fabric. Another way to keep water out of your pants is to seal the seams on the inside. On the Jackie JR, the seams are sealed in the useful areas. These slim-fit pants have an adjustable waistband with Velcro straps, so you can adjust them perfectly. A buckle at the waist lets you attach the snow skirt to your snow jacket. The side pockets are zippered, and we've added nylon leg cuffs that tighten inside at the ankles. The Jackie JR from Protest is the perfect pant for your winter adventures!

£51.92
£68.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's ski Trousers Protest Jackie MAG6309428
Discover the superb Jackie JR from Protest. Staying warm and dry is a priority if you want to spend long, beautiful days on the slopes. These absolutely brilliant ski and snowboard pants boast 10,000 mm of waterproofing and 10 g of breathability. What does that mean? Water doesn't seep in from the outside, but moisture that accumulates inside the pants can escape through the fabric. Another way to keep water out of your pants is to seal the seams on the inside. On the Jackie JR, the seams are sealed in the useful areas. These slim-fit pants have an adjustable waistband with Velcro straps, so you can adjust them perfectly. A buckle at the waist lets you attach the snow skirt to your snow jacket. The side pockets are zippered, and we've added nylon leg cuffs that tighten inside at the ankles. The Jackie JR from Protest is the perfect pant for your winter adventures!

£51.92
£68.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's ski Trousers Protest Jackie MAG6309431
Discover the superb Jackie JR from Protest. Staying warm and dry is a priority if you want to spend long, beautiful days on the slopes. These absolutely brilliant ski and snowboard pants boast 10,000 mm of waterproofing and 10 g of breathability. What does that mean? Water doesn't seep in from the outside, but moisture that accumulates inside the pants can escape through the fabric. Another way to keep water out of your pants is to seal the seams on the inside. On the Jackie JR, the seams are sealed in the useful areas. These slim-fit pants have an adjustable waistband with Velcro straps, so you can adjust them perfectly. A buckle at the waist lets you attach the snow skirt to your snow jacket. The side pockets are zippered, and we've added nylon leg cuffs that tighten inside at the ankles. The Jackie JR from Protest is the perfect pant for your winter adventures!

£51.92
£68.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's ski Trousers Protest Jackie MAG6309360
Discover the superb Jackie JR from Protest. Staying warm and dry is a priority if you want to spend long, beautiful days on the slopes. These absolutely brilliant ski and snowboard pants boast 10,000 mm of waterproofing and 10 g of breathability. What does that mean? Water doesn't seep in from the outside, but moisture that accumulates inside the pants can escape through the fabric. Another way to keep water out of your pants is to seal the seams on the inside. On the Jackie JR, the seams are sealed in the useful areas. These slim-fit pants have an adjustable waistband with Velcro straps, so you can adjust them perfectly. A buckle at the waist lets you attach the snow skirt to your snow jacket. The side pockets are zippered, and we've added nylon leg cuffs that tighten inside at the ankles. The Jackie JR from Protest is the perfect pant for your winter adventures!

£51.92
£68.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's ski Trousers Protest Jackie MAG6309364
Discover the superb Jackie JR from Protest. Staying warm and dry is a priority if you want to spend long, beautiful days on the slopes. These absolutely brilliant ski and snowboard pants boast 10,000 mm of waterproofing and 10 g of breathability. What does that mean? Water doesn't seep in from the outside, but moisture that accumulates inside the pants can escape through the fabric. Another way to keep water out of your pants is to seal the seams on the inside. On the Jackie JR, the seams are sealed in the useful areas. These slim-fit pants have an adjustable waistband with Velcro straps, so you can adjust them perfectly. A buckle at the waist lets you attach the snow skirt to your snow jacket. The side pockets are zippered, and we've added nylon leg cuffs that tighten inside at the ankles. The Jackie JR from Protest is the perfect pant for your winter adventures!

£51.92
£68.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's ski Trousers Protest Jackie MAG6309396
Discover the superb Jackie JR from Protest. Staying warm and dry is a priority if you want to spend long, beautiful days on the slopes. These absolutely brilliant ski and snowboard pants boast 10,000 mm of waterproofing and 10 g of breathability. What does that mean? Water doesn't seep in from the outside, but moisture that accumulates inside the pants can escape through the fabric. Another way to keep water out of your pants is to seal the seams on the inside. On the Jackie JR, the seams are sealed in the useful areas. These slim-fit pants have an adjustable waistband with Velcro straps, so you can adjust them perfectly. A buckle at the waist lets you attach the snow skirt to your snow jacket. The side pockets are zippered, and we've added nylon leg cuffs that tighten inside at the ankles. The Jackie JR from Protest is the perfect pant for your winter adventures!

£51.92
£68.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's ski Trousers Protest Jackie MAG6309400
Discover the superb Jackie JR from Protest. Staying warm and dry is a priority if you want to spend long, beautiful days on the slopes. These absolutely brilliant ski and snowboard pants boast 10,000 mm of waterproofing and 10 g of breathability. What does that mean? Water doesn't seep in from the outside, but moisture that accumulates inside the pants can escape through the fabric. Another way to keep water out of your pants is to seal the seams on the inside. On the Jackie JR, the seams are sealed in the useful areas. These slim-fit pants have an adjustable waistband with Velcro straps, so you can adjust them perfectly. A buckle at the waist lets you attach the snow skirt to your snow jacket. The side pockets are zippered, and we've added nylon leg cuffs that tighten inside at the ankles. The Jackie JR from Protest is the perfect pant for your winter adventures!

£51.92
£68.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's ski Trousers Protest Jackie MAG6309398
Discover the superb Jackie JR from Protest. Staying warm and dry is a priority if you want to spend long, beautiful days on the slopes. These absolutely brilliant ski and snowboard pants boast 10,000 mm of waterproofing and 10 g of breathability. What does that mean? Water doesn't seep in from the outside, but moisture that accumulates inside the pants can escape through the fabric. Another way to keep water out of your pants is to seal the seams on the inside. On the Jackie JR, the seams are sealed in the useful areas. These slim-fit pants have an adjustable waistband with Velcro straps, so you can adjust them perfectly. A buckle at the waist lets you attach the snow skirt to your snow jacket. The side pockets are zippered, and we've added nylon leg cuffs that tighten inside at the ankles. The Jackie JR from Protest is the perfect pant for your winter adventures!

£51.92
£68.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's ski Trousers Protest Jackie MAG6309429
Discover the superb Jackie JR from Protest. Staying warm and dry is a priority if you want to spend long, beautiful days on the slopes. These absolutely brilliant ski and snowboard pants boast 10,000 mm of waterproofing and 10 g of breathability. What does that mean? Water doesn't seep in from the outside, but moisture that accumulates inside the pants can escape through the fabric. Another way to keep water out of your pants is to seal the seams on the inside. On the Jackie JR, the seams are sealed in the useful areas. These slim-fit pants have an adjustable waistband with Velcro straps, so you can adjust them perfectly. A buckle at the waist lets you attach the snow skirt to your snow jacket. The side pockets are zippered, and we've added nylon leg cuffs that tighten inside at the ankles. The Jackie JR from Protest is the perfect pant for your winter adventures!

£51.92
£68.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's ski Trousers Protest Jackie MAG6309426
Discover the superb Jackie JR from Protest. Staying warm and dry is a priority if you want to spend long, beautiful days on the slopes. These absolutely brilliant ski and snowboard pants boast 10,000 mm of waterproofing and 10 g of breathability. What does that mean? Water doesn't seep in from the outside, but moisture that accumulates inside the pants can escape through the fabric. Another way to keep water out of your pants is to seal the seams on the inside. On the Jackie JR, the seams are sealed in the useful areas. These slim-fit pants have an adjustable waistband with Velcro straps, so you can adjust them perfectly. A buckle at the waist lets you attach the snow skirt to your snow jacket. The side pockets are zippered, and we've added nylon leg cuffs that tighten inside at the ankles. The Jackie JR from Protest is the perfect pant for your winter adventures!

£51.92
£68.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's ski Trousers Protest Jackie MAG6309371
Discover the superb Jackie JR from Protest. Staying warm and dry is a priority if you want to spend long, beautiful days on the slopes. These absolutely brilliant ski and snowboard pants boast 10,000 mm of waterproofing and 10 g of breathability. What does that mean? Water doesn't seep in from the outside, but moisture that accumulates inside the pants can escape through the fabric. Another way to keep water out of your pants is to seal the seams on the inside. On the Jackie JR, the seams are sealed in the useful areas. These slim-fit pants have an adjustable waistband with Velcro straps, so you can adjust them perfectly. A buckle at the waist lets you attach the snow skirt to your snow jacket. The side pockets are zippered, and we've added nylon leg cuffs that tighten inside at the ankles. The Jackie JR from Protest is the perfect pant for your winter adventures!

£51.92
£68.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's ski Trousers Protest Jackie MAG6309430
Discover the superb Jackie JR from Protest. Staying warm and dry is a priority if you want to spend long, beautiful days on the slopes. These absolutely brilliant ski and snowboard pants boast 10,000 mm of waterproofing and 10 g of breathability. What does that mean? Water doesn't seep in from the outside, but moisture that accumulates inside the pants can escape through the fabric. Another way to keep water out of your pants is to seal the seams on the inside. On the Jackie JR, the seams are sealed in the useful areas. These slim-fit pants have an adjustable waistband with Velcro straps, so you can adjust them perfectly. A buckle at the waist lets you attach the snow skirt to your snow jacket. The side pockets are zippered, and we've added nylon leg cuffs that tighten inside at the ankles. The Jackie JR from Protest is the perfect pant for your winter adventures!

£51.92
£68.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's ski Trousers Protest Jackie MAG6309421
Discover the superb Jackie JR from Protest. Staying warm and dry is a priority if you want to spend long, beautiful days on the slopes. These absolutely brilliant ski and snowboard pants boast 10,000 mm of waterproofing and 10 g of breathability. What does that mean? Water doesn't seep in from the outside, but moisture that accumulates inside the pants can escape through the fabric. Another way to keep water out of your pants is to seal the seams on the inside. On the Jackie JR, the seams are sealed in the useful areas. These slim-fit pants have an adjustable waistband with Velcro straps, so you can adjust them perfectly. A buckle at the waist lets you attach the snow skirt to your snow jacket. The side pockets are zippered, and we've added nylon leg cuffs that tighten inside at the ankles. The Jackie JR from Protest is the perfect pant for your winter adventures!

£51.92
£68.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's ski Trousers Protest Jackie MAG6309399
Discover the superb Jackie JR from Protest. Staying warm and dry is a priority if you want to spend long, beautiful days on the slopes. These absolutely brilliant ski and snowboard pants boast 10,000 mm of waterproofing and 10 g of breathability. What does that mean? Water doesn't seep in from the outside, but moisture that accumulates inside the pants can escape through the fabric. Another way to keep water out of your pants is to seal the seams on the inside. On the Jackie JR, the seams are sealed in the useful areas. These slim-fit pants have an adjustable waistband with Velcro straps, so you can adjust them perfectly. A buckle at the waist lets you attach the snow skirt to your snow jacket. The side pockets are zippered, and we've added nylon leg cuffs that tighten inside at the ankles. The Jackie JR from Protest is the perfect pant for your winter adventures!

£51.92
£68.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
| Button, Zipper |
| Breathable, Lined, Snow guard, Waterproof, Windproof |
| Girl |
| Material: | Polyester |
|---|
| Water Column: | 10,000 mm |
|---|
Popular Products