Protest Oweny

• Ski Pants
• Clothing Features: Abrasion resistance, Breathable, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof
• Material: Polyester
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
• Water Column: 10,000 mm
Show all product details

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ski Trousers Protest Oweny MAG6309963
Size XS - XXLCut Regular fitQuality 100% polyester taslan oxford matLining 100% polyester 210TPadding thermax polyesterFeaturesnylon zipper with pocket flap, adjustable waist with velcro, reinforced lower leg, slit with velcro closure at lower legProduct description The ski pants / snowboard Oweny from Protest are an exciting combination of style and technical clothing. They're tough, safe and cool. Featuring a regular fit, these pants are part of the Geotech 10,000 fabric series from Protest. Created to meet the demands of snowboarders and big-mountain skiers, Protest Oweny is capable of withstanding 10,000 mm of water pressure, while guaranteeing a waterproof finish. It offers a breathability factor of 10k grs, preventing sweat and moisture from staying close to the skin, helping to retain warmth. Available in a wide variety of solid colors. Features waterproof bands and removable shoulder straps. Designed with an adjustable waistband. Pockets let you carry the essential...
prodImage
£77.12
£94.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Ski Trousers Protest Oweny MAG10149030
Oweny from Protest is a sturdy, safe, and cool ski / snowboard pant that combines the best of style and technology. With its regular fit, the pant is part of the Geotech 10,000 series from Protest. Designed to meet the demands of high mountain skiers and snowboarders, the Oweny pant from Protest boasts a waterproof rating of 10,000 mm, a waterproof finish, and a breathability factor of 10,000 grams, allowing sweat and moisture to escape while retaining body heat. Available in a variety of solid colors. Taped seams and removable suspenders. Adjustable waistband with hook-and-loop closure. The pockets allow you to bring your essentials. The reinforced leg hem increases the durability of the pant. The ski/snowboard pant Oweny from Protest is both rugged, original, and practical. The ergonomic pre-shaping ensures a reliable fit. The zippered leg hem allows for adjustments to the pant fit. The removable snow skirt and heel guards keep the snow out. Slip into the ski/snowboard pant Oweny fro...
prodImage
£77.12
£94.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Ski Trousers Protest Oweny MAG10149029
prodImage
£77.12
£94.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski Trousers Protest Oweny MAG6309914
prodImage
£80.81
£97.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski Trousers Protest Oweny MAG6309971
prodImage
£80.81
£97.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski Trousers Protest Oweny MAG10149023
prodImage
£80.81
£97.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski Trousers Protest Oweny MAG10149016
prodImage
£80.81
£97.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski Trousers Protest Oweny MAG10149015
prodImage
£80.81
£97.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski Trousers Protest Oweny MAG10149022
prodImage
£80.81
£97.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Clothing Features
Abrasion resistance, Breathable, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof
Material
Material:Polyester
Miscellaneous
Water Column:10,000 mm

More from Protest

Protest Prtalysumi Women
£122.99
Protest Prtalysumi WomenCompare 21 Prices
Protest Kami
£25.64
Protest KamiCompare 1 Prices
Protest Perfect Jr.
£15.88
Protest Perfect Jr.Compare 1 Prices
Protest Perfect
£18.36
Protest PerfectCompare 1 Prices
Protest Mute
£18.36
Protest MuteCompare 1 Prices
Protest PRTELINY JR
£75.23
Protest PRTELINY JRCompare 17 Prices
Protest Rami
£84.78
Protest RamiCompare 2 Prices
Protest Mount
£123.50
Protest MountCompare 4 Prices
Protest Jackie Jr.
£51.92
Protest Jackie Jr.Compare 16 Prices
Protest Miikka
£83.95
Protest MiikkaCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evoc Protector Vest Men
£78.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Protest Bork Jr.
£58.29
Compare Prices
23 offers
Maier Sports Anton 2
£78.92
Compare Prices
119 offers
Ortovox Tour Light Glove Men
£75.28
Compare Prices
8 offers
Oakley Factory Winter Glove 2
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reusch Mikaela Shiffrin R-tex XT
£74.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Reusch Lore Stormbloxx
£71.73
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Little Giant
£74.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
CMP Ski set for boys made of twill (35W0294)
£74.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Protest Oweny
prodImage
£77.12
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£77.12
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£77.12
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£80.81
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel