Reusch Mikaela Shiffrin R-tex XT

• Ski gloves
• Material: 60% polyester, 40% goatskin leather
• Features: breathable, waterproof, extra warm
• Palms: synthetic leather for good grip
• Weight: 170 g
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Gloves Reusch Mikaela Shiffrin R-TEX® XT MAG3231981
Top quality for the superstar! In collaboration with Mikaela Shiffrin, we developed this extra warm, guaranteed waterproof ski glove that simply fits exceptionally well. Its sleek and fresh design, combined with stylish details, will fit Mikaela's winning mentality perfectly.60% Polyester, 40% Goatskin
prodImage
£74.85
£91.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Gloves Reusch Mikaela Shiffrin R-tex® Xt MAG2160050
The glove for the superstar! In close collaboration with Mikaela Shiffrin, we have developed this very comfortable ski glove, extra warm and guaranteed waterproof, which offers a soft but resistant sheepskin palm and a very flexible softshell cuff. Composition of materials: 50% Polyester, 40% Goatskin, 10% Elastane Leather
prodImage
£77.02
£94.01
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Mikaela Shiffrin R-Tex® XT MAG8395585
The Reusch Mikaela Shiffrin R-Tex® XT ski gloves are the perfect choice for all ski enthusiasts looking for a high-quality pair of gloves. Designed by the renowned brand Reusch, these gloves are tailored to meet the needs of both professional and amateur skiers.Their sleek design and robust construction make them ideal for the most demanding ski slopes. Made using Reusch's cutting-edge R-Tex® XT technology, these gloves provide maximum protection against the elements while ensuring optimal breathability to keep your hands dry and warm.With their Thermo 4™ insulation and micropolar lining, these gloves will keep you warm even in the coldest conditions. Additionally, the high-quality goat leather palm offers superior grip for optimal control of your ski poles.The Reusch Mikaela Shiffrin R-Tex® XT ski gloves also feature ErgoProTEC™ joint protection technology, providing extra protection against injuries in case of a fall. Plus, the Velcro closure system allows for a perfect and secure......
prodImage
£99.11
£116.10
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Mikaela Shiffrin R-Tex® XT MAG8395586
prodImage
£99.11
£116.10
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Mikaela Shiffrin R-Tex® XT MAG8395587
prodImage
£99.11
£116.10
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Ski gloves
Material: 60% polyester, 40% goatskin leather
Features: breathable, waterproof, extra warm
Palms: synthetic leather for good grip
Weight: 170 g

More from Reusch

Reusch Isidro GTX
£19.92
Reusch Isidro GTXCompare 14 Prices
Reusch Connor R-Tex XT Junior
£15.66
Reusch Connor R-Tex XT JuniorCompare 20 Prices
Reusch Saskia Touch-tec
£26.73
Reusch Saskia Touch-tecCompare 11 Prices
Reusch Down Spirit GTX Lobster
£82.27
Reusch Down Spirit GTX LobsterCompare 24 Prices
Reusch Down Spirit GTX
£81.11
Reusch Down Spirit GTXCompare 58 Prices
Reusch Raptor R-tex XT
£29.84
Reusch Raptor R-tex XTCompare 25 Prices
Reusch Arien Stormbloxx
£25.18
Reusch Arien StormbloxxCompare 3 Prices
Reusch Tom Mitten child
£22.63
Reusch Tom Mitten childCompare 6 Prices
Reusch All Finger Touch Glove Junior
£19.12
Reusch All Finger Touch Glove JuniorCompare 6 Prices
Reusch Kavik TOUCH-TEC Mitten
£50.14
Reusch Kavik TOUCH-TEC MittenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Little Giant
£74.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
CMP Ski set for boys made of twill (35W0294)
£74.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Protest Oweny
£77.12
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ortovox Tour Light Glove Men
£75.28
Compare Prices
8 offers
Evoc Protector Vest Men
£75.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Protest Bork Jr.
£58.29
Compare Prices
23 offers
Maier Sports Anton Light
£72.69
Compare Prices
69 offers
Protest Rami
£84.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hestra Ergo Grip Active
£72.68
Compare Prices
24 offers
Reusch Mikaela Shiffrin R-tex XT
prodImage
£74.85
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£77.02
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£99.11
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£99.11
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel