Reusch Kavik TOUCH-TEC Mitten

• Mittens
• Material: 60% polyester, 20% leather, 15% polyamide, 5% elastane
• Suitable for ski touring
• Weight: 130g
Show all product details
Offer
£50.14
Shipping: £16.99

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mittens Reusch Kavik TOUCH-TEC MAG3232406
ATTENTION: This item may run small. If in doubt between 2 sizes, choose the next size up.This extra-warm, versatile ski touring mitt features innovative synthetic insulation and a sturdy yet supple goatskin palm for perfect grip on ski poles.60% Polyester, 20% Goatskin, 15% Polyamide, 5% Elastane
prodImage
£50.14
£67.13
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Mittens
Material: 60% polyester, 20% leather, 15% polyamide, 5% elastane
Suitable for ski touring
Weight: 130g

More from Reusch

Reusch Isidro GTX
£19.92
Reusch Isidro GTXCompare 14 Prices
Reusch Saskia Touch-tec
£26.73
Reusch Saskia Touch-tecCompare 11 Prices
Reusch Connor R-Tex XT Junior
£15.66
Reusch Connor R-Tex XT JuniorCompare 20 Prices
Reusch Down Spirit GTX Lobster
£82.27
Reusch Down Spirit GTX LobsterCompare 24 Prices
Reusch Down Spirit GTX
£81.11
Reusch Down Spirit GTXCompare 57 Prices
Reusch Storm R-tex XT
£62.44
Reusch Storm R-tex XTCompare 4 Prices
Reusch Gardone Touch-Tec
£21.87
Reusch Gardone Touch-TecCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Maxi R-TEX XT
£22.63
Reusch Maxi R-TEX XTCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Master Pro
£116.99
Reusch Master ProCompare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Shelter Glove
£50.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
O'Neill Star Regular Pant
£50.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Protest Bork Jr.
£58.29
Compare Prices
23 offers
Scott Lightweight Cocoon Gloves
£50.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Leki Vision
£50.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Protest Jackie Jr.
£51.92
Compare Prices
16 offers
Jack Wolfskin Zenon Softshell Pant Men
£51.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Craft CORE Warm Baselayer Set W
£48.55
Compare Prices
10 offers
Level Impact
£52.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dakine Scout Gloves
£52.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Reusch Kavik TOUCH-TEC Mitten
prodImage
£50.14
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel