Patagonia Down Sweater Vest Men

Price History
• Ski Vest
• Clothing Features: Inside pocket, Lined, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof
• Material: Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Patagonia Down Sweater Vest Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Patagonia Men's Down Sweater Puffer Lightweight Vest Gilet Bodywarm Small Navy
Patagonia Men's Down Sweater Puffer Lightweight Vest Gilet Bodywarm Small Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£99.00
£102.55
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Patagonia M'S Men's Sweater Vest, blue (new navy), XL PATAGONIA-84623-NENA_XL
M's Down Sweater Vest New Navy XL for Men
prodImage
£139.86
£152.85
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Patagonia M's Down Sweater Vest Men's, New Navy Blue, S PATAGONIA-84623-NENA_S
Men's Down Sweater Vest New Navy S
prodImage
£139.87
£152.86
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Patagonia M'S Men's Sweater Vest, blue (new navy), XL PATAGONIA-84623-NENA_XL
M's Down Sweater Vest New Navy XL for Men
prodImage
£153.29
Shipping: Free
Patagonia M's Down Sweater Vest Men's, New Navy Blue, S PATAGONIA-84623-NENA_S
Men's Down Sweater Vest New Navy S
prodImage
£161.00
Shipping: Free
Sleeveless down jacket Patagonia MAG9662660
The perfect warmth for almost anything, our Down Sweater Vest is lightweight and windproof with a shell made from NetPlus 100% post-consumer recycled ripstop nylon made from recycled fishing nets to help reduce plastic pollution in the ocean, and it is insulated with 800-fill-power certified 100% Responsible Down Standard down by Control Union (CU 880272). Purchasing products certified by the Responsible Down Standard demonstrates a demand for better animal welfare practices in the down and feather supply chain. Made in a Fair Trade certified factory.Product FeaturesThe shell fabric is made of NetPlus 100% post-consumer recycled ripstop nylon, produced from recycled fishing nets to help reduce plastic pollution in the ocean; with a durable water repellent (DWR) finish made without the intentional addition of PFASAn additional layer of insulation provides even more warmth with 800-fill-power certified 100% Responsible Down Standard down by Control Union (CU 880272); the quilting is ...
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sleeveless down jacket Patagonia MAG9662658
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sleeveless down jacket Patagonia MAG9662660
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sleeveless down jacket Patagonia MAG9662662
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
Patagonia M's Down Sweater Vest Men's, New Navy Blue, S B0BGPD2N7L
Men's Down Sweater Vest New Navy S
prodImage
£163.97
Shipping: Free
Sleeveless down jacket Patagonia MAG9662659
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sleeveless down jacket Patagonia MAG9662662
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sleeveless down jacket Patagonia MAG9662658
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sleeveless down jacket Patagonia MAG9662659
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Patagonia M'S Men's Sweater Vest, blue (new navy), XL B0BGP899NJ
M's Down Sweater Vest New Navy XL for Men
prodImage
£177.26
Shipping: Free
PATAGONIA 84623-BLK M's Down Sweater Vest Jacket Men Black L B0B7XY1XQ4
100% recycled outer fabric Traceable Feather Center-front zip
prodImage
£207.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Inside pocket, Lined, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof
Material
Material:Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Patagonia Down Sweater Vest Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Patagonia

Patagonia Nano Puff Jacket Women
£113.48
Patagonia Nano Puff Jacket WomenCompare 43 Prices
Patagonia W's Down Sweater Vest
£134.51
Patagonia W's Down Sweater VestCompare 19 Prices
Patagonia Flippin Beanie
£58.99
Patagonia Flippin BeanieCompare 1 Prices
Patagonia M's R1 Pullover
£139.99
Patagonia M's R1 PulloverCompare 1 Prices
Patagonia Snowshot Jacket Men
£189.99
Patagonia Snowshot Jacket MenCompare 1 Prices
Patagonia M's R1 Full-Zip Jacket
£120.36
Patagonia M's R1 Full-Zip JacketCompare 16 Prices
Patagonia Untracked Pants Women
£515.84
Patagonia Untracked Pants WomenCompare 4 Prices
Patagonia Untracked Jacket Men
£601.81
Patagonia Untracked Jacket MenCompare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dainese Thermal Layer
£99.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maier Sports Ronka
£98.97
Compare Prices
43 offers
Hestra Army Leather Heli Ski 3-finger
£98.59
Compare Prices
66 offers
Icebreaker 260 Tech Long Sleeve Half Zip Men
£99.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Black Diamond Spark Mitts
£86.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hestra Ergo Grip Active Wool Terry
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ziener Talina-Z Pants Women
£97.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Icebreaker 200 Oasis Long Sleeve Half Zip Men
£94.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ziener Tilla
£101.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Killtec KSW 68 MN SKI QLTD JCKT
£101.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Patagonia Down Sweater Vest Men
bailey1998derek
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: £3.55
44BoardShop
prodImage
£139.86
Shipping: £12.99
44BoardShop
prodImage
£139.87
Shipping: £12.99
prodImage
£153.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel