Black Diamond Spark Mitts

• Mittens
• Clothing Features: Lined, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof
• Material: Leather, Synthetic
• Gender: Men, Women
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Weight: 160 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£86.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£86.99
Shipping: Free

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Black Diamond Spark Mitts Comfortable Ski & Snowboard Mittens 144669174
Built with BD.dry - our waterproof, windproof & breathable technology Durable and durable goat leather upper with reinforced palm Integrated finger slots for increased fingertip sensation 133 g Primaloft gold on the back of the hand, 60 g Primaloft gold on the palm. Temperature range: -18/-9°C
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
Black Diamond Spark Mitts Comfortable Ski & Snowboard Mittens 144669173
Built with BD.dry - our waterproof, windproof & breathable technology Durable and durable goat leather upper with reinforced palm Integrated finger slots for increased fingertip sensation 133 g Primaloft gold on the back of the hand, 60 g Primaloft gold on the palm. Temperature range: -18/-9°C
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
Mittens Black Diamond Spark MAG9290289
For long days at the resort or demanding backcountry ski trips, the Black Diamond Spark Mitts combine a particularly durable construction with a warm and cozy design. 100% waterproof. Separate fingers inside for increased dexterity. Durable goat leather exterior that stands the test of time and reinforced palm. Short Freeride Cuff in neoprene for a secure fit. Ultra-soft fleece lining and PrimaLoft® Gold insulation for absolute thermal comfort in the heart of winter. EVA foam padding on the back of the hand and knuckles for better shock protection.
prodImage
£94.57
£111.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Mittens Black Diamond Spark MAG9290284
prodImage
£94.57
£111.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
Black Diamond Spark Mitts - Men's Mitts 144669184
Black Diamond Spark Mitts - Men's Mitts
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
Black Diamond Spark Mittens S 144669185
Black Diamond Spark Mittens S
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
Black Diamond Spark Mitts - Men's Mitts 144669183
Black Diamond Spark Mitts - Men's Mitts
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
Black Diamond Spark Mitts Comfortable Ski & Snowboard Mittens 144669172
Built with BD.dry - our waterproof, windproof & breathable technology Durable and durable goat leather upper with reinforced palm Integrated finger slots for increased fingertip sensation 133 g Primaloft gold on the back of the hand, 60 g Primaloft gold on the palm. Temperature range: -18/-9°C
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
Black Diamond Spark Mitts Comfortable Ski & Snowboard Mittens 144669171
Built with BD.dry - our waterproof, windproof & breathable technology Durable and durable goat leather upper with reinforced palm Integrated finger slots for increased fingertip sensation 133 g Primaloft gold on the back of the hand, 60 g Primaloft gold on the palm. Temperature range: -18/-9°C
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Hook-and-loop fastener
Clothing Features
Lined, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof
Dimensions
Weight:160 g
Gender
Men, Women
Material
Material:Leather, Synthetic

Price History

1M 3M
Black Diamond Spark Mitts
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black Diamond

Black Diamond Guide
£137.56
Black Diamond GuideCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Mercury Mitten
£88.99
Black Diamond Mercury MittenCompare 7 Prices
Black Diamond Dirt Bag
£26.57
Black Diamond Dirt BagCompare 6 Prices
Black Diamond Expedition 3
£113.48
Black Diamond Expedition 3Compare 5 Prices
Black Diamond Wind Hood Softshell
£50.00
Black Diamond Wind Hood SoftshellCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond O1
£379.90
Black Diamond O1Compare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Carbon Compactor
£109.99
Black Diamond Carbon CompactorCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Evac 9
£84.99
Black Diamond Evac 9Compare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Fixed Length Carbon
£135.00
Black Diamond Fixed Length CarbonCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Stance Mitts
£45.00
Black Diamond Stance MittsCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black Diamond Spark Mitts Women's
£86.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Maier Sports Sonja
£86.88
Compare Prices
19 offers
Icebreaker 200 Oasis Long Sleeve Half Zip Men
£94.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mammut Summit Longsleeve Men
£86.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reusch Down Spirit GTX Lobster
£86.19
Compare Prices
23 offers
Vaude Women's Larice Pant IV
£86.03
Compare Prices
15 offers
Reusch Down Spirit GTX
£75.46
Compare Prices
57 offers
Hestra Army Leather Heli Ski 5-finger
£85.51
Compare Prices
23 offers
La Sportiva Warmup Primaloft Rock Women
£85.11
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black Diamond Spark Mitts
TradeINN
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.57
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£94.57
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel