Black Diamond Wind Hood Softshell

Manufacturer: Black Diamond
Black Diamond Wind Hood Softshell
from £50.001 offerManufacturer: Black DiamondPrice History
• Gloves
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Lined, Stretch material, Wind-repellent
• Material: Polyester
• Weatherproof overshell cap
• Weight: 95 g
Show all product details

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Black Diamond WIND HOOD SOFTSHELL BD801096SMOKMD_1
Four-way stretch softshell fabric with stowable, weather-resistant Pertex Endurance mitt hood 100 g PrimaLoft Gold insulation Patterned silicone grip palm Low-profile stretch cuff
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Breathable, Lined, Stretch material, Wind-repellent
Dimensions
Weight:95 g
Material
Material:Polyester
Other
Weatherproof overshell cap

Price History

1M
Black Diamond Wind Hood Softshell
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black Diamond

Black Diamond Traverse Pro
£74.74
Black Diamond Traverse ProCompare 3 Prices
Black Diamond Traverse ski pole
£44.64
Black Diamond Traverse ski poleCompare 2 Prices
Black Diamond Fixed Length Carbon
£135.00
Black Diamond Fixed Length CarbonCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Women's Fever
£99.90
Black Diamond Women's FeverCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Carbon Compactor
£109.99
Black Diamond Carbon CompactorCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Evac 9
£84.99
Black Diamond Evac 9Compare 1 Prices
Black Diamond HeavyWeight
£49.40
Black Diamond HeavyWeightCompare 3 Prices
Black Diamond O1
£379.90
Black Diamond O1Compare 1 Prices
Black Diamond LightWeight
£17.99
Black Diamond LightWeightCompare 5 Prices
Black Diamond Glissade Gloves
£59.99
Black Diamond Glissade GlovesCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Snowquest Jacket Teen
£49.90
Compare Prices
16 offers
Oakley Factory Winter Glove 2
£45.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maier Sports Vroni Slim
£48.06
Compare Prices
52 offers
Jack Wolfskin Zenon Softshell Pant Men
£51.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Spyder Vital 3 in 1 GTX
£55.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
Reusch Baseplate R-TEX XT
£52.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ziener KIANI GTX + Gore Plus
£52.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Balaclava
£43.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Wind Hood Softshell
Summit to Sea - Anglesey
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel