Craft CORE Warm Baselayer Set W

• Laundry set consisting of a top and long underwear
• Soft jersey with brushed interior
• From Craft
• Available for women and men
Show all product details

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Women's underwear set Craft Core Warm MAG9408214
The women's base layer set Craft Outdoor Core Warm is the perfect combination of comfort and functionality for your outdoor activities. Designed by the brand Craft Outdoor, this set offers an ideal blend of style and performance to meet the needs of active women.Made from high-quality materials, this base layer set is designed to keep you warm and dry during your outdoor activities. The breathable fabric effectively wicks moisture away from your skin, allowing you to stay cool and dry even during intense efforts.The ergonomic design of this set ensures a perfect fit and optimal freedom of movement. The flattering feminine cut will highlight your silhouette while providing absolute comfort. Plus, the flat seams ensure friction-free comfort, which is ideal for outdoor activities that require a lot of mobility.Whether you're hiking, skiing, climbing, or enjoying any other outdoor sport, this base layer set will be your perfect companion. The temperature regulation technology will keep ......
prodImage
£48.55
£65.54
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's underwear set Craft Core Warm MAG9408207
Warm jersey setBrushed interior for optimal warmth and comfortDesigned for all kinds of winter activities
prodImage
£51.10
£68.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's underwear set Craft Core Warm MAG9408222
Warm jersey setBrushed interior for optimal warmth and comfortDesigned for all kinds of winter activities
prodImage
£51.10
£68.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's underwear set Craft Core Warm MAG9408209
Warm jersey setBrushed interior for optimal warmth and comfortDesigned for all kinds of winter activities
prodImage
£51.10
£68.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's underwear set Craft Core Warm MAG9408212
prodImage
£51.10
£68.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's underwear set Craft Core Warm MAG9408221
Warm jersey setBrushed interior for optimal warmth and comfortDesigned for all kinds of winter activities
prodImage
£51.10
£68.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's underwear set Craft Core Warm MAG9408208
Warm jersey setBrushed interior for optimal warmth and comfortDesigned for all kinds of winter activities
prodImage
£51.10
£68.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's underwear set Craft Core Warm MAG9408220
Warm jersey setBrushed interior for optimal warmth and comfortDesigned for all kinds of winter activities
prodImage
£51.10
£68.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's underwear set Craft Core Warm MAG9408215
prodImage
£51.10
£68.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's underwear set Craft Core Warm MAG9408219
Warm jersey setBrushed interior for optimal warmth and comfortDesigned for all kinds of winter activities
prodImage
£51.10
£68.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Laundry set consisting of a top and long underwear
Soft jersey with brushed interior
From Craft
Available for women and men

Similar Priced Products

Maier Sports Resi 2
£47.12
Compare Prices
38 offers
Black Diamond Tour LT
£60.18
Compare Prices
10 offers
Mammut Shelter Glove
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
O'Neill Star Regular Pant
£50.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Scott Lightweight Cocoon Gloves
£50.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Leki Vision
£50.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zanier Reith
£42.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Protest Jackie Jr.
£51.92
Compare Prices
16 offers
Jack Wolfskin Zenon Softshell Pant Men
£51.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Craft CORE Warm Baselayer Set W
prodImage
£48.55
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£51.10
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£51.10
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£51.10
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel