Zanier Reith

• Ski glove
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Lined, Waterproof, Windproof
• Material: Polyester, Polyurethane
• TÜV/GS Certified: No
• CE Marking: No
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ski gloves Zanier Reith,STX MAG14115745
REITH.STX is a classic ski glove offering excellent value for money without compromising on performance. Waterproof SYMPATEX® membrane, soft and warm LOFT insulation. Comfortable 4-way-stretch-material and robust PU for the palm.
prodImage
£42.98
£59.97
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Zanier Reith,STX MAG14115744
prodImage
£42.98
£59.97
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Zanier Reith,STX MAG14115740
prodImage
£42.98
£59.97
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Zanier Reith,STX MAG14115739
prodImage
£42.98
£59.97
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Zanier Reith,STX MAG14115743
prodImage
£42.98
£59.97
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Clothing Features
Breathable, Lined, Waterproof, Windproof
Material
Material:Polyester, Polyurethane
Miscellaneous
TÜV/GS Certified:No
CE Marking:No

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Montana Ski Glove Men
£43.31
Compare Prices
16 offers
Icebreaker 260 Tech Glove Liner
£42.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
McKinley Lorna W Gloves
£42.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ziener Gunar GTX
£42.18
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ziener KIANI GTX + Gore Plus
£45.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dainese Summer
£41.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Reusch Baseplate R-TEX XT
£44.45
Compare Prices
18 offers
CMP Clima Protect Feel Warm Flat Women
£42.46
Compare Prices
53 offers
Reusch Tessa Stormbloxx
£45.13
Compare Prices
51 offers
Black Diamond HeavyWeight
£40.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zanier Reith
prodImage
£42.98
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£42.98
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£42.98
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£42.98
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel