Reusch Baseplate R-TEX XT

Price History
• Children's Snowboard Glove
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Lined, Velcro fastener, Waterproof, Windproof
• Material: Faux leather, Fleece, Polyester, Polyurethane
• Gender: Boys, Girl
• Closure Type: Drawstring
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Reusch Baseplate R-TEX XT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Children's ski gloves Reusch R-TEX® XT MAG6673476
Children's ski gloves Reusch R-TEX® XT
prodImage
£44.45
£61.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's ski gloves Reusch R-TEX® XT MAG6673475
Children's ski gloves Reusch R-TEX® XT
prodImage
£44.45
£61.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Reusch Unisex Baseplate R-TEX® XT Multifunctional Gloves Warm, Waterproof, Breathable B0C5D19C8M
Waterproof, durable and long-lasting - for lasting warm and dry hands R-Tex XT membrane transports moisture quickly to the outside Ortho-Tec protection supports the wrist when in contact with the slopes Warmth and freedom of movement on the board for men and women Ready for any challenge in the snow
prodImage
£51.65
Shipping: Free
Reusch Unisex Baseplate R-TEX® XT Multifunctional Gloves Warm, Waterproof, Breathable 1008344
Waterproof, durable and long-lasting - for lasting warm and dry hands R-Tex XT membrane transports moisture quickly to the outside Ortho-Tec protection supports the wrist when in contact with the slopes Warmth and freedom of movement on the board for men and women Ready for any challenge in the snow
prodImage
£56.80
£65.75
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
More offers
Children's ski gloves Reusch R-TEX® XT MAG6673472
Children's ski gloves Reusch R-TEX® XT
prodImage
£44.45
£61.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's ski gloves Reusch R-TEX® XT MAG6673474
Children's ski gloves Reusch R-TEX® XT
prodImage
£44.45
£61.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's ski gloves Reusch R-TEX® XT MAG6673473
Children's ski gloves Reusch R-TEX® XT
prodImage
£44.45
£61.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's ski gloves Reusch R-TEX® XT MAG6673471
Children's ski gloves Reusch R-TEX® XT
prodImage
£46.83
£63.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch R-TEX® XT MAG6673641
The ski gloves Reusch R-TEX® XT are specially designed for snow sports enthusiasts looking for both performance and comfort on the slopes. Thanks to their innovative R-TEX® technology, these gloves offer excellent waterproofing while allowing optimal breathability for your hands. This means you can enjoy your skiing days without worrying about moisture or overheating.Made with high-quality materials, the Reusch gloves ensure exceptional durability, resisting the wear and tear of outdoor activities. Their ergonomic design provides a perfect fit, offering great freedom of movement to handle your ski poles with ease.The gloves also incorporate an insulation system that retains heat, which is crucial during long days spent in the mountains. The softness and comfort of the inner lining keep your hands warm without compromising your dexterity.Main features:R-TEX® technology for maximum waterproofing and breathabilityDurable materials designed to withstand the rigours of skiingErgonomi...
prodImage
£50.40
£67.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch R-TEX® XT MAG6673643
prodImage
£50.40
£67.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch R-TEX® XT MAG6673640
prodImage
£50.40
£67.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch R-TEX® XT MAG6673636
prodImage
£50.40
£67.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's ski gloves Reusch R-TEX® XT MAG6673486
Children's ski gloves Reusch R-TEX® XT represent the perfect blend of comfort, protection, and performance on the slopes. Designed specifically for young skiers, these gloves are ideal for tackling the toughest winter conditions while allowing your children to fully enjoy their favorite activity.Made with high-quality materials, the Reusch gloves incorporate R-TEX® XT technology, which ensures excellent waterproofing and breathability. This keeps little hands dry, even in powdery snow or freezing rain conditions. The gloves also feature effective insulation that guarantees optimal warmth, essential for long days on the slopes.The ergonomic design of these gloves allows for great freedom of movement, making it easier to handle ski poles and other equipment. Additionally, the adjustable wrists provide a perfect fit, preventing snow or cold from getting in. The gloves are reinforced in strategic areas for increased durability, which is particularly important for children who are often o.....
prodImage
£50.40
£67.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch R-TEX® XT MAG6673642
prodImage
£50.40
£67.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch R-TEX® XT MAG6673639
prodImage
£53.02
£70.01
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch R-TEX® XT MAG6673637
prodImage
£53.02
£70.01
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch R-TEX® XT MAG6673638
prodImage
£53.02
£70.01
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Reusch Unisex Baseplate R-TEX® XT Multifunctional Gloves Warm, Waterproof, Breathable
Waterproof, durable and long-lasting - for lasting warm and dry hands R-Tex XT membrane transports moisture quickly to the outside Ortho-Tec protection supports the wrist when in contact with the slopes Warmth and freedom of movement on the board for men and women Ready for any challenge in the snow
prodImage
£60.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Drawstring
Clothing Features
Breathable, Lined, Velcro fastener, Waterproof, Windproof
Gender
Boys, Girl
Material
Material:Faux leather, Fleece, Polyester, Polyurethane

Price History

1M
Reusch Baseplate R-TEX XT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Reusch

Reusch Isidro GTX
£22.13
Reusch Isidro GTXCompare 14 Prices
Reusch Saskia Touch-tec
£26.73
Reusch Saskia Touch-tecCompare 11 Prices
Reusch Connor R-Tex XT Junior
£15.66
Reusch Connor R-Tex XT JuniorCompare 19 Prices
Reusch Down Spirit GTX Lobster
£86.19
Reusch Down Spirit GTX LobsterCompare 24 Prices
Reusch Down Spirit GTX
£81.11
Reusch Down Spirit GTXCompare 57 Prices
Reusch Kavik TOUCH-TEC Mitten
£50.14
Reusch Kavik TOUCH-TEC MittenCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Storm R-tex XT
£62.44
Reusch Storm R-tex XTCompare 4 Prices
Reusch Gardone Touch-Tec
£21.87
Reusch Gardone Touch-TecCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Maxi R-TEX XT
£22.63
Reusch Maxi R-TEX XTCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Master Pro
£116.99
Reusch Master ProCompare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ziener Glyn GTX + Gore Plus
£44.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reusch Tessa Stormbloxx
£45.13
Compare Prices
51 offers
Black Diamond HeavyWeight Screentap
£37.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
The North Face Montana Ski Glove Men
£43.31
Compare Prices
16 offers
CMP Clima Protect Feel Warm Flat Women
£42.46
Compare Prices
53 offers
O'Neill Star Regular Pant
£50.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Icebreaker 260 Tech Glove Liner
£42.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
McKinley Lorna W Gloves
£42.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
Reusch Ski Race VC R-TEX XT
£36.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ziener Gunar GTX
£42.18
Compare Prices
12 offers
Reusch Baseplate R-TEX XT
prodImage
£44.45
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£44.45
Shipping: £16.99
Amazon EU
prodImage
£51.65
Shipping: Free
Plutosport
prodImage
£56.80
Shipping: £8.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel