Ziener Gunar GTX

Price History
• Ski gloves
• Material: 100% polyester
• Membrane: GORE-TEX
• Breathable, waterproof, windproof
• Velcro strap closure, tactile inner hands
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ziener Gunar GTX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alpine Ski Gloves Ziener Gunar GTX MAG5156402
The GUNAR GTX men's sport ski gloves from ZIENER feature a GORE-TEX membrane, which keeps them waterproof, windproof and breathable at all times. Tactile palms provide excellent comfort. The Velcro locking device on the wrist ensures a perfect fit and the gloves can be worn under a jacket.- Waterproof, windproof and breathable gloves with GORE-TEXWashing Advice|- Do not wash- Do not bleach- Do not tumble dry- Do not iron- No chemical cleaningv
prodImage
£42.18
£59.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Alpine Ski Gloves Ziener Gunar GTX MAG11726458
The GUNAR GTX men's sport ski gloves from ZIENER feature a GORE-TEX membrane, which keeps them waterproof, windproof and breathable at all times. Tactile palms provide excellent comfort. The Velcro locking device on the wrist ensures a perfect fit and the gloves can be worn under a jacket.- Waterproof, windproof and breathable gloves with GORE-TEXWashing Advice|- Do not wash- Do not bleach- Do not tumble dry- Do not iron- No chemical cleaningv
prodImage
£44.38
£61.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Ziener Gunar Men's Ski Gloves/Winter Sports Waterproof Breathable Warm Gore-Tex Black Persian Blue 7.5 B095KL88M2
The sporty Ziener men's ski gloves Gunar are equipped with a Gore-Tex membrane and therefore permanently waterproof, windproof and breathable The Velcro fastener on the wrist ensures a perfect fit and can be worn under the jacket The tactile palms offer the highest level of comfort
prodImage
£46.68
Shipping: Free
Ziener Gunar Men's Ski Gloves/Winter Sports | Waterproof Breathable Warm Gore-Tex Black Poison Yellow 11 B095KK5CS8
The sporty Ziener men's ski gloves Gunar are equipped with a Gore-Tex membrane and therefore permanently waterproof, windproof and breathable The Velcro fastener on the wrist ensures a perfect fit and can be worn under the jacket The tactile palms offer the highest level of comfort
prodImage
£46.74
Shipping: Free
Ziener Gunar Men's Ski Gloves/Winter Sports Waterproof Breathable Warm Gore-Tex Black Persian Blue 8.5 B095KG253P
The sporty Ziener men's ski gloves Gunar are equipped with a Gore-Tex membrane and therefore permanently waterproof, windproof and breathable The Velcro fastener on the wrist ensures a perfect fit and can be worn under the jacket The tactile palms offer the highest level of comfort
prodImage
£50.75
Shipping: Free
Ziener Gunar Men's Ski Gloves/Winter Sports Waterproof Breathable Warm Gore-Tex Black Magnet 8.5
The sporty Ziener men's ski gloves Gunar are equipped with a Gore-Tex membrane and therefore permanently waterproof, windproof and breathable The Velcro fastener on the wrist ensures a perfect fit and can be worn under the jacket The tactile palms offer the highest level of comfort
prodImage
£54.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ziener Gunar Men's Ski Gloves/Winter Sports Waterproof Breathable Warm Gore-Tex Black Magnet 9 B095KMRLCB
The sporty Ziener men's ski gloves Gunar are equipped with a Gore-Tex membrane and therefore permanently waterproof, windproof and breathable The Velcro fastener on the wrist ensures a perfect fit and can be worn under the jacket The tactile palms offer the highest level of comfort
prodImage
£46.75
Shipping: Free
Ziener Gunar B095KNB8WF
The sporty Ziener men's ski gloves Gunar are equipped with a Gore-Tex membrane and therefore permanently waterproof, windproof and breathable The Velcro fastener on the wrist ensures a perfect fit and can be worn under the jacket The tactile palms offer the highest level of comfort
prodImage
£46.82
Shipping: Free
Ziener Gunar Men's Ski Gloves/Winter Sports Waterproof Breathable Warm Gore-Tex Black Persian Blue 11
The sporty Ziener men's ski gloves Gunar are equipped with a Gore-Tex membrane and therefore permanently waterproof, windproof and breathable The Velcro fastener on the wrist ensures a perfect fit and can be worn under the jacket The tactile palms offer the highest level of comfort
prodImage
£46.94
Shipping: Free
Ziener Gunar Men's Ski Gloves/Winter Sports Waterproof Breathable Warm Gore-Tex Black Poison Yellow 10.5 B095KMG1N9
The sporty Ziener men's ski gloves Gunar are equipped with a Gore-Tex membrane and therefore permanently waterproof, windproof and breathable The Velcro fastener on the wrist ensures a perfect fit and can be worn under the jacket The tactile palms offer the highest level of comfort
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
Ziener Gunar Men's Ski Gloves/Winter Sports Waterproof Breathable Warm Gore-Tex Black Persian Blue 10 B095KFTYZ1
The sporty Ziener men's ski gloves Gunar are equipped with a Gore-Tex membrane and therefore permanently waterproof, windproof and breathable The Velcro fastener on the wrist ensures a perfect fit and can be worn under the jacket The tactile palms offer the highest level of comfort
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
Ziener Men's Gunar Ski Gloves/Winter Sports | Waterproof Breathable Warm Gore-Tex Black Poison Yellow 10 B095KMMHJ1
The sporty Ziener men's ski gloves Gunar are equipped with a Gore-Tex membrane and therefore permanently waterproof, windproof and breathable The Velcro fastener on the wrist ensures a perfect fit and can be worn under the jacket The tactile palms offer the highest level of comfort
prodImage
£60.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ski gloves
Material: 100% polyester
Membrane: GORE-TEX
Breathable, waterproof, windproof
Velcro strap closure, tactile inner hands

Price History

1M 3M
Ziener Gunar GTX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ziener

Ziener Alin
£79.13
Ziener AlinCompare 1 Prices
Ziener Alin-Z Junior Girls
£24.99
Ziener Alin-Z Junior GirlsCompare 1 Prices
Ziener Kem Mitten Lady
£15.70
Ziener Kem Mitten LadyCompare 17 Prices
Ziener Taimi Jacket Women
£169.07
Ziener Taimi Jacket WomenCompare 2 Prices
Ziener Tusja
£120.69
Ziener TusjaCompare 1 Prices
Ziener Lanus AS PR
£28.23
Ziener Lanus AS PRCompare 2 Prices
Ziener Milan AS
£53.71
Ziener Milan ASCompare 1 Prices
Ziener LED mitten girls
£24.79
Ziener LED mitten girlsCompare 1 Prices
Ziener Trava women
£112.42
Ziener Trava womenCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Icebreaker 260 Tech Glove Liner
£42.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dainese Summer
£41.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ziener Kahli PR Women
£34.90
Compare Prices
12 offers
CMP Clima Protect Feel Warm Flat Women
£42.46
Compare Prices
56 offers
Zanier Reith
£42.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
McKinley Lorna W Gloves
£42.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black Diamond HeavyWeight
£40.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mountain Equipment Mountain Glove Men
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Montana Ski Glove Men
£43.31
Compare Prices
16 offers
Mountain Equipment Mountain Mitt Men
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ziener Gunar GTX
prodImage
£42.18
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£44.38
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£46.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel