Ziener Kahli PR Women

Manufacturer: Ziener
Ziener Kahli PR Women
from £34.06to £47.0712 offersManufacturer: Ziener
• Clothing Features: Insulating, Warming, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent
• Material: Polyester, recycled
• Gender: Women
• Women's ski gloves
• Material: PrimaLoft CROSS CORE, recycled
• Velcro strap for optimal adjustment
• Warm plush lining
• Eco-friendly, recycled materials
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ziener Kahli PR Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ziener Women's KAHLI Ski Gloves/Winter Sports | Primaloft Plush Lining White 8.5 B0CB1KSVNP
Warm, very soft women's ski gloves With warm plush lining PrimaLoft Cross Core technology: excellent heat output with very low weight Latch closure Contains recycled material
prodImage
£34.06
Shipping: Free
Ziener Women's KAHLI Ski Gloves/Winter Sports | Primaloft Plush Lining Black 7.5 B0CB1HLJ7C
Warm, very soft women's ski gloves With warm plush lining PrimaLoft Cross Core technology: excellent heat output with very low weight Latch closure Contains recycled material
prodImage
£34.36
Shipping: Free
Ziener Women's KAHLI Ski Gloves/Winter Sports | Primaloft Plush Lining, Black, 7 B0CB1MTFX9
Warm, very soft women's ski gloves With warm plush lining PrimaLoft Cross Core technology: excellent heat output with very low weight Latch closure Contains recycled material
prodImage
£39.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ziener Women's KAHLI Ski Gloves/Winter Sports | Primaloft Plush Lining, Black.Gold Art, 6 B0CB1LLR84
Warm, very soft women's ski gloves With warm plush lining PrimaLoft Cross Core technology: excellent heat output with very low weight Latch closure Contains recycled material
prodImage
£36.43
Shipping: Free
Ziener Women's KAHLI Ski Gloves/Winter Sports | Primaloft Plush Lining, Black.Gold Art, 6.5 B0CB1KRM1Q
Warm, very soft women's ski gloves With warm plush lining PrimaLoft Cross Core technology: excellent heat output with very low weight Latch closure Contains recycled material
prodImage
£36.77
Shipping: Free
Ziener Women's KAHLI Ski Gloves/Winter Sports | Primaloft Plush Lining Black 6.5 B0CB1KZKQC
Warm, very soft women's ski gloves With warm plush lining PrimaLoft Cross Core technology: excellent heat output with very low weight Latch closure Contains recycled material
prodImage
£38.03
Shipping: Free
Ziener Women's KAHLI Ski Gloves/Winter Sports | Primaloft Plush Lining, Black, 7 B0CB1MTFX9
Warm, very soft women's ski gloves With warm plush lining PrimaLoft Cross Core technology: excellent heat output with very low weight Latch closure Contains recycled material
prodImage
£38.88
Shipping: Free
Ziener Women's KAHLI Ski Gloves/Winter Sports | Primaloft Plush Lining, Black, 8 B0CB1L719W
Warm, very soft women's ski gloves With warm plush lining PrimaLoft Cross Core technology: excellent heat output with very low weight Latch closure Contains recycled material
prodImage
£38.89
Shipping: Free
Ziener Women's KAHLI Ski Gloves/Winter Sports | Primaloft Plush Lining, White, 8 B0CB1LJJM4
Warm, very soft women's ski gloves With warm plush lining PrimaLoft Cross Core technology: excellent heat output with very low weight Latch closure Contains recycled material
prodImage
£39.03
Shipping: Free
Ziener Women's KAHLI Ski Gloves/Winter Sports | Primaloft Plush Lining Black 8.5 B0CB1LZYB7
Warm, very soft women's ski gloves With warm plush lining PrimaLoft Cross Core technology: excellent heat output with very low weight Latch closure Contains recycled material
prodImage
£41.56
Shipping: Free
Ziener Women's KAHLI Ski Gloves/Winter Sports | Primaloft Plush Lining, Black.Gold Art, 8 B0CB1L5YZL
Warm, very soft women's ski gloves With warm plush lining PrimaLoft Cross Core technology: excellent heat output with very low weight Latch closure Contains recycled material
prodImage
£47.04
Shipping: Free
Ziener Women's KAHLI Ski Gloves/Winter Sports | Primaloft Plush Lining Black Gold Art, 7.5 B0CB1N7Q3F
Warm, very soft women's ski gloves With warm plush lining PrimaLoft Cross Core technology: excellent heat output with very low weight Latch closure Contains recycled material
prodImage
£47.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Women's ski gloves
Material: PrimaLoft CROSS CORE, recycled
Velcro strap for optimal adjustment
Warm plush lining
Eco-friendly, recycled materials
Clothing Features
Insulating, Warming, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent
Gender
Women
Material
Material:Polyester, recycled

Price History

1M 3M
Ziener Kahli PR Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ziener

Ziener Kem Mitten Lady
£15.76
Ziener Kem Mitten LadyCompare 16 Prices
Ziener Levi AS Mini
£17.38
Ziener Levi AS MiniCompare 1 Prices
Ziener KIANI GTX + Gore Plus
£52.21
Ziener KIANI GTX + Gore PlusCompare 2 Prices
Ziener Gary AS
£38.66
Ziener Gary ASCompare 1 Prices
Ziener Gordanus AS
£14.29
Ziener Gordanus ASCompare 11 Prices
Ziener Glyn GTX + Gore Plus
£24.14
Ziener Glyn GTX + Gore PlusCompare 2 Prices
Ziener Tusja
£143.69
Ziener TusjaCompare 1 Prices
Ziener Taimi Jacket Women
£41.55
Ziener Taimi Jacket WomenCompare 2 Prices
Ziener Lia GTX
£22.47
Ziener Lia GTXCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Falke SK2 Wool Men (16524)
£34.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Icebreaker Oasis Glove Liners
£33.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Himalaya Mitten
£29.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Falke SB2 Skiing Knee Socks Men
£33.18
Compare Prices
8 offers
Icebreaker Quantum Glove
£35.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
McKinley Lorna W Gloves
£40.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maier Sports Eva
£37.91
Compare Prices
9 offers
Outdoor Research Women's Flurry Sensor Glove
£37.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reusch Connor R-TEX XT
£37.62
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ziener Kahli PR Women
prodImage
£34.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.36
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£39.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel