Vaude Himalaya Mitten

Price History
• Gloves
• Clothing Features: Insulating, Warming
• Material: Virgin wool
• Gender: Men, Women
• Closure Type: Slip
• Weight: 130 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Himalaya Mitten
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
VAUDE Men Himalaya Mitten Gloves - Grey/Grey, 7 B0041DFHBE
Made from flex-levelled wool Keeps warmth Made from the famous Schladminger Loden in Styria.
prodImage
£28.15
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men Himalaya Mitten Gloves - Grey/Grey, 12 B000WCAKPQ
Made from flex-levelled wool Very warm Made from the famous Schladminger Loden in Styria.
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men Himalaya Mitten Gloves - Grey/Grey, 12 B000WCAKPQ
prodImage
£33.42
Shipping: Free
Ski mittens VAUDE Himalaya MAG10777533
The classic boiled wool: very warm and snow-resistant mittens made from high-quality Schladminger Loden wool from the province of Steiermark.FeaturesVery warm boiled wool gloves for mountain sportsCompositionMain fabric: 100% Virgin woolProduct benefitsmade from boiled woolmade from boiled woolNo dry cleaning; Hand wash; Do not bleach; Do not iron; Do not tumble dry
prodImage
£34.00
£50.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski mittens VAUDE Himalaya MAG10777532
The classic boiled wool: very warm and snow-resistant mittens made from high-quality Schladminger Loden wool from the province of Steiermark.FeaturesVery warm boiled wool gloves for mountain sportsCompositionMain fabric: 100% Virgin woolProduct benefitsmade from boiled woolmade from boiled woolNo dry cleaning; Hand wash; Do not bleach; Do not iron; Do not tumble dry
prodImage
£34.00
£50.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
VAUDE Men Himalaya Mitten Gloves - Grey/Grey, 9 B000WCAKJW
prodImage
£35.72
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE Men Himalaya Mitten Gloves - Grey/Grey, 11 B000WC2LEO
Schladming wool expedition mittens Made from fulled wool 100% wool Thick, fulled Schladming wool makes these expedition mittens not only water-repellent but also warming even in wet conditions
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Ski mittens VAUDE Himalaya MAG10777529
The classic boiled wool: very warm and snow-resistant mittens made from high-quality Schladminger Loden wool from the province of Steiermark.FeaturesVery warm boiled wool gloves for mountain sportsCompositionMain fabric: 100% Virgin woolProduct benefitsmade from boiled woolmade from boiled woolNo dry cleaning; Hand wash; Do not bleach; Do not iron; Do not tumble dry
prodImage
£34.00
£50.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski mittens VAUDE Himalaya MAG10777528
The classic boiled wool: very warm and snow-resistant mittens made from high-quality Schladminger Loden wool from the province of Steiermark.FeaturesVery warm boiled wool gloves for mountain sportsCompositionMain fabric: 100% Virgin woolProduct benefitsmade from boiled woolmade from boiled woolNo dry cleaning; Hand wash; Do not bleach; Do not iron; Do not tumble dry
prodImage
£34.00
£50.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
VAUDE Men Himalaya Mitten Gloves - Grey/Grey, 9 B000WCAKJW
prodImage
£34.51
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men Himalaya Mitten Gloves - Grey/Grey, 8 B000KYJ0RK
prodImage
£36.03
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men Himalaya Mitten Gloves - Grey/Grey, 10 B000WCAKLA
prodImage
£36.40
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men Himalaya Mitten Gloves - Grey/Grey, 10 B000WCAKLA
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Slip
Clothing Features
Insulating, Warming
Dimensions
Weight:130 g
Gender
Men, Women
Material
Material:Virgin wool

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Himalaya Mitten
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Men's Larice Pants IV
£31.13
Vaude Men's Larice Pants IVCompare 23 Prices
Vaude Sesvenna Pro Jacket II Men
£117.76
Vaude Sesvenna Pro Jacket II MenCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Women's Kabru Hooded Jacket III
£114.95
Vaude Women's Kabru Hooded Jacket IIICompare 1 Prices
Vaude La Varella Gloves
£22.19
Vaude La Varella GlovesCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Women's Larice Pant IV
£86.03
Vaude Women's Larice Pant IVCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Men's Monviso 3L Jacket
£267.70
Vaude Men's Monviso 3L JacketCompare 9 Prices
Vaude Kids Snow Cup Mitten III
£21.45
Vaude Kids Snow Cup Mitten IIICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ziener Lanus AS PR
£28.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Etip Glove Men
£28.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Reusch Keira
£28.53
Compare Prices
15 offers
The North Face Etip Recycled Glove Women
£28.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Reusch Primus R-Tex XT
£27.86
Compare Prices
96 offers
Maier Sports Dennis
£29.06
Compare Prices
36 offers
Reusch Stratos Stormbloxx Mitten
£27.85
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ziener Guffert
£28.48
Compare Prices
15 offers
Mammut Fleece Pro Glove
£31.92
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ortovox Headband Pro
£27.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Himalaya Mitten
prodImage
£28.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£33.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel