Vaude Women's Back Bowl Insulation Jacket

• Ski Jacket
• Clothing Features: Outside pocket, Zipper pocket
• Material: Polyamide, Polyester
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Women's Back Bowl Insulation Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Women Back Bowl Insulation Jacket Jacket - Pacific, Size 36 B07QZ4H97Y
Casual thermal jacket for ski Touring and freeriding Warm A longer and Roomier design Eco-friendly production
prodImage
£131.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Outside pocket, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Material:Polyamide, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Women's Back Bowl Insulation Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Men's Larice Pants IV
£31.13
Vaude Men's Larice Pants IVCompare 23 Prices
Vaude Sesvenna Pro Jacket II Men
£117.76
Vaude Sesvenna Pro Jacket II MenCompare 3 Prices
Vaude La Varella Gloves
£22.19
Vaude La Varella GlovesCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Kids Snow Cup Mitten III
£21.45
Vaude Kids Snow Cup Mitten IIICompare 1 Prices
Vaude Women's Kabru Hooded Jacket III
£114.95
Vaude Women's Kabru Hooded Jacket IIICompare 1 Prices
Vaude Men's Monviso 3L Jacket
£267.70
Vaude Men's Monviso 3L JacketCompare 9 Prices
Vaude Women's Larice Pant IV
£86.03
Vaude Women's Larice Pant IVCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Himalaya Mitten
£28.15
Vaude Himalaya MittenCompare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dainese Flexagon Waistcoat 2 Man
£130.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Bergtagen Trousers W
£134.30
Compare Prices
23 offers
Karpos Alagna Plus Evo Pant
£146.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Patagonia W's Down Sweater Vest
£134.51
Compare Prices
19 offers
Protest Prtalysumi Women
£122.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Karpos Alagna Plus Evo W Pant
£130.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Helly Hansen Alpha Ski Jacket Junior
£122.49
Compare Prices
36 offers
Black Diamond Helio Tour
£120.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Therm-ic Heated Vest Women
£104.18
Compare Prices
25 offers
Patagonia M's R1 Full-Zip Jacket
£120.36
Compare Prices
16 offers
Vaude Women's Back Bowl Insulation Jacket
prodImage
£131.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel