Karpos Alagna Plus Evo W Pant

Manufacturer: Karpos
Karpos Alagna Plus Evo W Pant
from £142.90to £146.035 offersManufacturer: Karpos
• Ski Pants
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Lined, Windproof
• Material: Plastic
• Gender: Women
• Closure Type: Drawstring
• Weight: 430 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Karpos Alagna Plus Evo W Pant
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KARPOS ALAGNA P. EVO W PNT 17346648
The Alagna Plus Evo trousers are ideal for outings in low temperatures. Custom elastic waistband with drawstring. Two pockets closed with YKK zips. YKK zip at the bottom with internal gusset Sharp-edge protection at the bottom. Elastic at the bottom of the leg.
prodImage
£142.90
Shipping: Free
KARPOS ALAGNA P. EVO W PNT 17346647
prodImage
£144.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
KARPOS ALAGNA P. EVO W PNT 139982918
prodImage
£144.69
Shipping: Free
KARPOS ALAGNA P. EVO W PNT 139982917
prodImage
£144.69
Shipping: Free
KARPOS ALAGNA P. EVO W PNT 139982970
prodImage
£146.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Drawstring
Clothing Features
Breathable, Lined, Windproof
Dimensions
Weight:430 g
Gender
Women
Material
Material:Plastic

Price History

1M
Karpos Alagna Plus Evo W Pant
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Salomon Icemania Pant W
£142.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ortovox Westalpen 3L Light Pants Women
£169.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mammut Arctic Hooded ML Jacket Women
£147.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salomon Icemania Pant M
£137.41
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Sesvenna Pro Jacket II Men
£118.81
Compare Prices
14 offers
Ortovox Fleece Grid Hoodie Women
£135.59
Compare Prices
11 offers
Mammut Stoney HS Pant Men
£130.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Fleece Grid Hoodie Men
£160.50
Compare Prices
15 offers
Dainese Flexagon Waistcoat 2 Man
£127.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
POC Spine VPD 2.0 Vest
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Karpos Alagna Plus Evo W Pant
prodImage
£142.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£144.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£144.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£144.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel