Schöffel Weissach Ski Pant L

Price History
• Ski pants
• Material: 4-way stretch
• Waterproof: 10,000 mm water column, taped seams
• Snow gaiter at leg opening
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schöffel Weissach Ski Pant L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schöffel Weissach Women's Ski Trousers L, womens, Trouser, 13122, Black, 44 (EU) B093HCD2CY
All seams are taped Leg cuffs with snow guard and reinforcement against ski edges Comfortable to wear thanks to pre-shaped knees Adjustable waistband Outer pockets with water-repellent zip
prodImage
£115.20
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Weissach Women's Ski Trousers L, womens, Trouser, 13122, Blazer navy, 42 B093H8VTZV
All seams are taped Leg cuffs with snow guard and reinforcement against ski edges Comfortable to wear thanks to pre-shaped knees Adjustable waistband Outer pockets with water-repellent zip
prodImage
£134.86
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Weissach Women's Ski Trousers L, womens, Trouser, 13122, Black, 46 (EU) B093H8TKVT
All seams are taped Leg cuffs with snow guard and reinforcement against ski edges Comfortable to wear thanks to pre-shaped knees Adjustable waistband Outer pockets with water-repellent zip
prodImage
£137.65
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Waterproof and windproof ski trousers, warm snow trousers with reinforcement against ski edges and snow guard B093H83R5B
Weatherproof trousers: the women's ski trousers are wind and waterproof and thus ensure the best comfort on the slopes in any weather. Perfect fit: the ski trousers offer optimal freedom of movement and the adjustable waistband guarantees a comfortable and secure fit. Practical pockets: thanks to a water-repellent zip, the outer pockets of the outdoor trousers are also protected from moisture. Offers protection: with reinforced leg cuffs and snow guard, the snowboard trousers protect against ski edges and snow. Box contents & details: Schöffel Ski Pants Weissach L, practical ski clothing, material: 100% polyester, model number: 13122, model in photo (177 cm) wears size 38
prodImage
£147.29
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Weissach Women's Ski Trousers L, womens, Trouser, 13122, Black, 42 B093HC9V8F
All seams are taped Leg cuffs with snow guard and reinforcement against ski edges Comfortable to wear thanks to pre-shaped knees Adjustable waistband Outer pockets with water-repellent zip
prodImage
£151.69
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Weissach L Women's Waterproof and Windproof Ski Trousers, Warm Snow Trousers with Reinforcement Against Ski Edge Strikes and Snow Guard, Black, 21 B093HB8WPH
Weatherproof trousers: the women's ski trousers are wind and waterproof and thus ensure the best comfort on the slopes in any weather. Perfect fit: the ski trousers offer optimal freedom of movement and the adjustable waistband guarantees a comfortable and secure fit. Practical pockets: thanks to a water-repellent zip, the outer pockets of the outdoor trousers are also protected from moisture. Offers protection: with reinforced leg cuffs and snow guard, the snowboard trousers protect against ski edges and snow. Box contents & details: Schöffel Ski Pants Weissach L, practical ski clothing, material: 100% polyester, model number: 13122, model in photo (177 cm) wears size 38
prodImage
£151.85
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Weissach Women's Ski Trousers L, womens, Trouser, 13122, Black, 40 B093HDHG11
All seams are taped Leg cuffs with snow guard and reinforcement against ski edges Comfortable to wear thanks to pre-shaped knees Adjustable waistband Outer pockets with water-repellent zip
prodImage
£152.94
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Weissach Women's Ski Trousers L, Womens, Trouser, 13122, Black, 72 mm B093HB5MWQ
All seams are taped Leg cuffs with snow guard and reinforcement against ski edges Comfortable to wear thanks to pre-shaped knees Adjustable waistband Outer pockets with water-repellent zip
prodImage
£153.48
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women's Weissach L Waterproof and Windproof Ski Trousers, Warm Snow Trousers with Reinforcement Against Ski Edge Strikes and Snow Guard, Black, 20 B093HB51G3
Weatherproof trousers: the women's ski trousers are wind and waterproof and thus ensure the best comfort on the slopes in any weather. Perfect fit: the ski trousers offer optimal freedom of movement and the adjustable waistband guarantees a comfortable and secure fit. Practical pockets: thanks to a water-repellent zip, the outer pockets of the outdoor trousers are also protected from moisture. Offers protection: with reinforced leg cuffs and snow guard, the snowboard trousers protect against ski edges and snow. Box contents & details: Schöffel Ski Pants Weissach L, practical ski clothing, material: 100% polyester, model number: 13122, model in photo (177 cm) wears size 38
prodImage
£154.67
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Weissach Women's Ski Trousers L, womens, Trouser, 13122, Blazer navy, 40 B093HBFSR7
All seams are taped Leg cuffs with snow guard and reinforcement against ski edges Comfortable to wear thanks to pre-shaped knees Adjustable waistband Outer pockets with water-repellent zip
prodImage
£159.68
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women's Weissach L Waterproof and Windproof Ski Trousers, Warm Snow Trousers with Reinforcement Against Ski Edge Strikes and Snow Guard, Navy Blazer, 36 B093HC2GVP
Weatherproof trousers: the women's ski trousers are wind and waterproof and thus ensure the best comfort on the slopes in any weather. Perfect fit: the ski trousers offer optimal freedom of movement and the adjustable waistband guarantees a comfortable and secure fit. Practical pockets: thanks to a water-repellent zip, the outer pockets of the outdoor trousers are also protected from moisture. Offers protection: with reinforced leg cuffs and snow guard, the snowboard trousers protect against ski edges and snow. Box contents & details: Schöffel Ski Pants Weissach L, practical ski clothing, material: 100% polyester, model number: 13122, model in photo (177 cm) wears size 38
prodImage
£164.41
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Weissach Women's Ski Trousers L, womens, Trouser, 13122, Blazer navy, 50 (EU) B093HBJBBJ
All seams are taped Leg cuffs with snow guard and reinforcement against ski edges Comfortable to wear thanks to pre-shaped knees Adjustable waistband Outer pockets with water-repellent zip
prodImage
£171.61
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Weissach Women's Ski Trousers L, womens, Trouser, 13122, Blazer navy, 48 (EU) B093H9X12D
All seams are taped Leg cuffs with snow guard and reinforcement against ski edges Comfortable to wear thanks to pre-shaped knees Adjustable waistband Outer pockets with water-repellent zip
prodImage
£171.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ski pants
Material: 4-way stretch
Waterproof: 10,000 mm water column, taped seams
Snow gaiter at leg opening

Price History

1M 3M
Schöffel Weissach Ski Pant L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Schöffel

Schöffel Bergamo3
£309.35
Schöffel Bergamo3Compare 2 Prices
Schöffel St. Anton3
£331.84
Schöffel St. Anton3Compare 1 Prices
Schöffel Fleece Jacket Salto2 L
£84.82
Schöffel Fleece Jacket Salto2 LCompare 1 Prices
Schöffel Weissach Ski Pant M
£150.20
Schöffel Weissach Ski Pant MCompare 2 Prices
Schöffel Bern1 Men
£151.71
Schöffel Bern1 MenCompare 1 Prices
Schöffel Lachaux M Pant
£272.24
Schöffel Lachaux M PantCompare 1 Prices
Schöffel Arlberg3
£365.92
Schöffel Arlberg3Compare 5 Prices
Schöffel Sölden3
£556.73
Schöffel Sölden3Compare 5 Prices
Schöffel Maribor3
£471.50
Schöffel Maribor3Compare 1 Prices
Schöffel Bad Gastein2
£319.13
Schöffel Bad Gastein2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salomon Icemania Pant W
£115.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salomon Icemania Pant M
£114.52
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vaude Sesvenna Pro Jacket II Men
£117.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Level Women's Butterfly
£115.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black Diamond Impulse
£115.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Bergtagen Trousers W
£134.30
Compare Prices
23 offers
Patagonia Nano Puff Jacket Women
£113.48
Compare Prices
43 offers
Reusch Master Pro
£116.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
G.I.G.A. DX GW 25 QLTD Jacket Women
£90.72
Compare Prices
62 offers
Spyder Leader
£117.71
Compare Prices
16 offers
Schöffel Weissach Ski Pant L
prodImage
£115.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£134.86
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£137.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£147.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel