Black Diamond Impulse

Price History
• Ski Glove
• Clothing Features: Closable cuff, Lined, Softshell, Velcro fastener, Waterproof, Windproof
• Material: Fleece, Polyamide, Polyester, Polyurethane
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black Diamond Impulse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Black Diamond Impulse Gloves – Men's Ski Gloves 144668707
Black Diamond Impulse Gloves – Men's Ski Gloves
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
Ski gloves Black Diamond Impulse MAG9289555
The Impulse gloves are high-end freeride gloves designed for those who enjoy powerful and committed skiing. They feature GORE-TEX® insulation and PrimaLoft® Gold Cross Core, providing top-notch thermal comfort on snowy days while keeping the dexterity needed for skiing. Designed for those who love dynamic and engaged riding, the Impulse is our premium freeride glove created with our team of athletes in mind. With a GORE-TEX® insert and PrimaLoft® Gold Cross Core insulation, the Impulse gloves ensure all the thermal comfort in the powder on heavy snowfall days. This is achieved without sacrificing an ounce of dexterity and flexibility, thanks to a durable goat leather construction with reinforced patches in high-stress areas. The EVA padding on the back of the hand and thumb increases the level of protection; our warm low-volume neoprene cuff provides effective support whenever needed.
prodImage
£128.96
£145.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Black Diamond Impulse MAG9771263
The Impulse are high-end freeride gloves designed for those who enjoy powerful and committed riding. They feature GORE-TEX® insulation and PrimaLoft® Gold Cross Core, which provides ultra-effective thermal comfort on days with heavy snow while maintaining the dexterity needed for skiing.Features100% waterproof and breathable GORE-TEX® insert with Gore Plus Warm TechnologyOuter shell made of durable goatskin leather with a reinforced palmShort Freeride Cuff neoprene wrist for a secure fit200 g PrimaLoft® Gold Cross Core insulation on the back, and 80 g PrimaLoft Gold Eco insulation with Grip Control on the palm for better gripEVA foam padding on the back of the hand and knuckles for better shock protectionTwo-layer reinforced inserts in high-stress areasGenerous width wrist strap for added security and comfort throughout the dayOperating temperature range: -18/-9 °CSize Range: S - XLTemperature Range: -18/-9 C (0/15 F)Insulation: [Backhand] 200g PrimaLoft Gold Cross Core ...
prodImage
£128.96
£145.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski gloves Black Diamond Impulse MAG9289629
The Impulse are high-end freeride gloves designed for those who enjoy powerful and committed riding. They feature GORE-TEX® and PrimaLoft® Gold Cross Core insulation, providing ultra-effective thermal comfort on days with heavy snow while maintaining the dexterity needed for skiing. PRODUCT FEATURES • 100% waterproof and breathable GORE-TEX® insert with Gore Plus Warm Technology • Durable leather exterior and reinforced palm • Short Freeride Cuff neoprene cuff for a secure fit • 200g PrimaLoft® Gold Cross Core insulation on the back, 80g PrimaLoft Gold Eco insulation with Grip Control on the palm for better grip • EVA foam padding on the back of the hand and knuckles for better shock protection • Reinforced two-layer patches in high-abrasion areas • Generously sized wrist strap for added security and comfort throughout the day • Operating temperature range: -20/-4°C
prodImage
£128.96
£145.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Clothing Features
Closable cuff, Lined, Softshell, Velcro fastener, Waterproof, Windproof
Material
Material:Fleece, Polyamide, Polyester, Polyurethane

Price History

1M 3M
Black Diamond Impulse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black Diamond

Black Diamond Guide
£137.56
Black Diamond GuideCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Mercury Mitten
£88.99
Black Diamond Mercury MittenCompare 7 Prices
Black Diamond Dirt Bag
£26.57
Black Diamond Dirt BagCompare 6 Prices
Black Diamond Expedition 3
£113.48
Black Diamond Expedition 3Compare 5 Prices
Black Diamond Wind Hood Softshell
£50.00
Black Diamond Wind Hood SoftshellCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond O1
£379.90
Black Diamond O1Compare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Carbon Compactor
£109.99
Black Diamond Carbon CompactorCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Evac 9
£84.99
Black Diamond Evac 9Compare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Fixed Length Carbon
£135.00
Black Diamond Fixed Length CarbonCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Stance Mitts
£45.00
Black Diamond Stance MittsCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salomon Icemania Pant W
£115.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Reusch Master Pro
£116.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Spyder Leader
£117.71
Compare Prices
16 offers
Salomon Icemania Pant M
£114.52
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vaude Sesvenna Pro Jacket II Men
£117.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dainese Flexagon Waistcoat 2 Man
£130.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Women's Patrol
£118.01
Compare Prices
19 offers
Patagonia Nano Puff Jacket Women
£113.48
Compare Prices
44 offers
Black Diamond Crew Gloves
£120.36
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ziener Trava women
£112.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Impulse
TradeINN
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.96
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£128.96
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£128.96
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel