Patagonia Nano Puff Jacket Women

Price History
• Ski Jacket
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Material: Polyester, Polyester Ripstop
• Closure type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Patagonia Nano Puff Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

43 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's down jacket Patagonia Nano Puff MAG10738830
Overview of the specificationsWe designed the women's Patagonia Nano Puff jacket for climbers who needed a synthetic insulation layer that is lightweight and compact, weather-resistant, warm even when wet, and able to withstand seasons of use. Since then, these same features have made it the undisputed mid-layer for almost any outdoor activity. With tailored adjustments to enhance mobility, 60 g of Gold PrimaLoft® insulation made from 100% post-consumer recycled polyester with P.U.R.E.™ (Produced with Reduced Emissions) technology, and an outer shell and lining made from 100% recycled polyester, this version of the jacket explains why so many people call it the "magic jacket." Made in a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Specifications100% recycled lightweight ripstop polyester shell with a durable water-repellent (DWR) finish without intentionally added PFAS to shed light moistureGold PrimaLoft® Eco insulation, made from 100% post-consumer recycled polyester with P.U.R.E.™ (Produce......
prodImage
£115.07
£132.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Patagonia Nano Puff MAG10738829
prodImage
£115.07
£132.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Patagonia Nano Puff MAG10738830
prodImage
£115.07
£132.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Patagonia Nano Puff MAG10738828
prodImage
£115.07
£132.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Patagonia Women's Nano Puff Jacket - Black, Small B01HBOT44K
Windproof, water resistant and highly compressible Lightweight, 100% recycled polyester rip stop shell 60-g Prim aloft Gold Insulation Eco is water-repellent
prodImage
£162.58
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's down jacket Patagonia Nano Puff MAG10738826
prodImage
£115.07
£132.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Patagonia Nano Puff MAG10738827
prodImage
£115.07
£132.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Patagonia Nano Puff MAG10738828
prodImage
£115.07
£132.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Patagonia Nano Puff MAG13321463
We built the Nano Puff® Jacket for climbers who needed a weather-resistant, lightweight and packable synthetic insulation layer that could stay warm even when wet and withstand seasons of use. Ever since, those same features have made it the uncontested favorite midlayer for just about any outdoor pursuit. With fit refinements for improved mobility, 60-g PrimaLoft® Gold Insulation Eco 100% postconsumer recycled polyester with P.U.R.E.™ (Produced Using Reduced Emissions) technology, and a 100% recycled polyester shell and lining, this iteration of the Nano Puff reinforces why so many people call this the "magic jacket." a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesLightweight 100% recycled polyester ripstop shell has a durable water repellent (DWR) finish made without intentionally added PFAS to shed light moisturePrimaLoft® Gold Insulation Eco 100% postconsumer recycled polyester with P.U.R.E.™ (Produced Using Reduced Emissions) technology provides excellent warmth for its we......
prodImage
£115.07
£132.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Patagonia Nano Puff MAG13321461
prodImage
£115.07
£132.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Patagonia Nano Puff MAG13321459
prodImage
£115.07
£132.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Patagonia Nano Puff MAG13321473
prodImage
£115.07
£132.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Patagonia Nano Puff MAG13321484
prodImage
£115.07
£132.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Patagonia Nano Puff MAG13321477
prodImage
£115.07
£132.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Patagonia Nano Puff MAG13321460
prodImage
£115.07
£132.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Patagonia Nano Puff MAG13321462
prodImage
£115.07
£132.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Patagonia Nano Puff MAG13321480
prodImage
£115.07
£132.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Patagonia Nano Puff MAG13321481
prodImage
£115.07
£132.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Patagonia Nano Puff MAG13321474
prodImage
£115.07
£132.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Patagonia Nano Puff MAG13321464
prodImage
£115.07
£132.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Patagonia Nano Puff MAG10738826
prodImage
£115.07
£132.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Patagonia Nano Puff MAG10738827
prodImage
£115.07
£132.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Patagonia Nano Puff MAG10738829
prodImage
£115.07
£132.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Patagonia Nano Puff MAG13321464
prodImage
£115.07
£132.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Patagonia Nano Puff MAG13321480
prodImage
£115.07
£132.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Patagonia Nano Puff MAG13321477
prodImage
£115.07
£132.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Patagonia Nano Puff MAG13321463
prodImage
£115.07
£132.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Patagonia Nano Puff MAG13321462
prodImage
£115.07
£132.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Patagonia Nano Puff MAG13321484
prodImage
£115.07
£132.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Patagonia Nano Puff MAG13321460
prodImage
£115.07
£132.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Clothing Features
Breathable, Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Material
Material:Polyester, Polyester Ripstop
Miscellaneous
Closure type: Zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Patagonia Nano Puff Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

39 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Cozy lightweight jacket
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/05/2022
|
I wanted a lightweight cozy jacket and this fits the bill. I didn't want a fashion jacket, this want about looking good and colour wasnt a consideration but price was and after searching and searching this was a great price....View More (My last jacket wasa3 in 1 that I've had for over 12 years and is well last is use by date.). And the colour is really quite attractive. When you first put the jacket you don't think it will work but after a few minutes of moving you feel warmer and a goodView Less
Great jacket
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
10/01/2020
|
The jacket is perfect for cool temperatures and is thin enough to layer. Packs well.
Great jacket
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
10/12/2019
|
Perfect jacket for travel. Classy and well made. My wife has gotten several compliments.
They are great
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
21/10/2019
|
Never disappoints
5.0 out of 5 stars Return policy is too limiting
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
16/09/2019
|
I bought this jacket in the late Spring. It has not been worn and I wish to return it, due to a weight loss. It no longer fits. The tags are still on it. It is quite expensive and I am upset that it can't be returned. ...View More Tis would certainly effect my shopping habits in the future. Would you please reconsider this return?View Less
With reviews from

Patagonia Nano Puff Jacket Women Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 39 reviews
5
31
4
3
2
1

More from Patagonia

Patagonia Men's Isthmus Parka
£140.00
Patagonia Men's Isthmus ParkaCompare 13 Prices
Patagonia W's Down Sweater Vest
£115.07
Patagonia W's Down Sweater VestCompare 21 Prices
Patagonia Flippin Beanie
£58.99
Patagonia Flippin BeanieCompare 1 Prices
Patagonia Untracked Pants Women
£347.34
Patagonia Untracked Pants WomenCompare 4 Prices
Patagonia M's R1 Full-Zip Jacket
£84.12
Patagonia M's R1 Full-Zip JacketCompare 14 Prices
Patagonia Untracked Jacket Men
£404.74
Patagonia Untracked Jacket MenCompare 16 Prices
Patagonia Snowshot Jacket Men
£189.99
Patagonia Snowshot Jacket MenCompare 1 Prices
Patagonia M's R1 Pullover
£139.99
Patagonia M's R1 PulloverCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salomon Icemania Pant M
£114.52
Compare Prices
9 offers
Salomon Icemania Pant W
£115.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Level Women's Butterfly
£115.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Spyder Leader
£117.71
Compare Prices
17 offers
POC Spine VPD Air Vest WO
£102.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ziener Trava women
£112.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reusch Master Pro
£111.91
Compare Prices
21 offers
Maier Sports Sonja
£86.88
Compare Prices
24 offers
The North Face Lenado Pant Women
£111.58
Compare Prices
11 offers
Haglöfs Rando Flex Pant Men
£119.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Patagonia Nano Puff Jacket Women
prodImage
£115.07
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£115.07
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£115.07
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£115.07
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel