Patagonia M's R1 Full-Zip Jacket

• Ski Jacket
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof
• Material: Elastane, Polyester
• TÜV/GS Certified: No
• CE Marking: No
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£120.36
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£120.36
Shipping: £16.99

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Full Zip Jacket Patagonia R1 Air MAG13330124
Fitted cut Overview of the exercise book The R1® Air jacket is a lightweight/ultra-breathable technical fleece that dries quickly/ideal for cool weather. Its full zip makes it easy to put on and take off/and ensures good ventilation. Made from 100% recycled polyester/it provides optimal comfort in all situations. Made in a Fair Trade certified factory. Features of the exercise book 100% recycled polyester jacquard fleece with hollow yarns: wicks moisture/dries quickly and is very breathable for activities in cool weather. The zigzag knit pattern increases airflow and minimizes bulk for breathable and compressible performance This full-zip jacket with a fitted cut is designed to be easy to put on and take off/and offers great versatility in the mountains. The exposed shoulder seams sit comfortably under the straps of a backpack. A left chest pocket with a zipper for storing small items; two front pockets with discreet zippers for reduced bulk. Quick-drying woven trim at the back hem and...
prodImage
£120.36
£137.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full Zip Jacket Patagonia R1 Air MAG13330126
prodImage
£120.36
£137.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full Zip Jacket Patagonia R1 Air MAG13330125
prodImage
£120.36
£137.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full Zip Jacket Patagonia R1 Air MAG13330120
prodImage
£120.36
£137.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full Zip Jacket Patagonia R1 Air MAG13330116
prodImage
£120.36
£137.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full Zip Jacket Patagonia R1 Air MAG13330125
prodImage
£120.36
£137.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full Zip Jacket Patagonia R1 Air MAG13330128
prodImage
£120.36
£137.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full Zip Jacket Patagonia R1 Air MAG13330117
prodImage
£120.36
£137.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full Zip Jacket Patagonia R1 Air MAG13330120
prodImage
£120.36
£137.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full Zip Jacket Patagonia R1 Air MAG13330127
prodImage
£120.36
£137.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full Zip Jacket Patagonia R1 Air MAG13330127
prodImage
£120.36
£137.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full Zip Jacket Patagonia R1 Air MAG13330124
prodImage
£120.36
£137.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full Zip Jacket Patagonia R1 Air MAG13330128
prodImage
£120.36
£137.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full Zip Jacket Patagonia R1 Air MAG13330116
prodImage
£120.36
£137.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full Zip Jacket Patagonia R1 Air MAG13330117
prodImage
£120.36
£137.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full Zip Jacket Patagonia R1 Air MAG13330126
prodImage
£120.36
£137.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Clothing Features
Breathable, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof
Material
Material:Elastane, Polyester
Miscellaneous
TÜV/GS Certified:No
CE Marking:No

More from Patagonia

Patagonia Nano Puff Jacket Women
£113.48
Patagonia Nano Puff Jacket WomenCompare 44 Prices
Patagonia Men's Isthmus Parka
£159.00
Patagonia Men's Isthmus ParkaCompare 12 Prices
Patagonia W's Down Sweater Vest
£134.51
Patagonia W's Down Sweater VestCompare 19 Prices
Patagonia M's R1 Pullover
£139.99
Patagonia M's R1 PulloverCompare 1 Prices
Patagonia Snowshot Jacket Men
£189.99
Patagonia Snowshot Jacket MenCompare 1 Prices
Patagonia Untracked Pants Women
£515.84
Patagonia Untracked Pants WomenCompare 4 Prices
Patagonia Untracked Jacket Men
£601.81
Patagonia Untracked Jacket MenCompare 24 Prices
Patagonia Flippin Beanie
£58.99
Patagonia Flippin BeanieCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black Diamond Crew Gloves
£120.36
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black Diamond Helio Tour
£120.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Icebreaker 260 Tech Long Sleeve Half Zip Men
£120.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Haglöfs Rando Flex Pant Men
£119.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Sesvenna Pro Jacket II Men
£117.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black Diamond Women's Patrol
£118.01
Compare Prices
19 offers
Protest Prtalysumi Women
£122.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Fjällräven Bergtagen Trousers W
£134.30
Compare Prices
23 offers
Spyder Leader
£117.71
Compare Prices
16 offers
Protest Mount
£123.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Patagonia M's R1 Full-Zip Jacket
prodImage
£120.36
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£120.36
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£120.36
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£120.36
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel