Protest Prtalysumi Women

Price History
• Ski Jacket
• Material: 100% polyester, partially made from recycled materials
• Features: Waterproof, windproof, insulating, breathable
• Equipment: Hood, snow skirt, goggle pocket, ski pass pocket
• Care Instructions: Machine washable at 30°C, do not bleach, do not iron
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Protest Prtalysumi Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Protest Women's Femmes PRTALYSUMI, BambooBeige, M 143206164
Geotech 10,000 series: Waterproof clothing This means you can place a 30 mm diameter tube on the outer fabric of the garment and fill it with water to a height of 10 k mm before the water begins to seep in. Regular length: This garment has a regular length. Fixed hood: This hood is attached to the garment with seams and cannot be removed. Standard skirt: Classic snow skirt Mask pocket: a pocket specially designed to store your glasses when you don't need them.
prodImage
£122.99
Shipping: Free
Women's hooded ski jacket Protest Alysumi MAG8581094
CutRegular fitQuality100% polyester 148 g/m²Lining210T 100% polyesterPaddingFaux down paddingFeatures< 50% Recycled, PVRE Green, PFC Free, Recycled material, PFC Free, Durable water repellent finish without PFC, TPU membrane, 10K, 10g, PVRE series, Regular fit, Long sleeves, Short length, Regular collar, Inner cuffs with thumbhole, Fixed hood, Ski pass pocket, Ski goggle pocket, Powder skirt, Full zip, Regular zip, Pocket zip, Inner placketProductThe ski and snowboard jacket PRTALYSUMI from Protest is a stylish and eco-friendly addition to your ski wardrobe this winter. Part of our PVRE Green series, the PRTALYSUMI is partially made from recycled materials and features a PFC-free water repellent finish of 10K. The quilted, single-colour design is chic and elegant, just like the drawstring of the fixed hood. The PRTALYSUMI keeps you protected on the slopes thanks to the handy ski goggle pocket, ski pass pocket, and powder skirt. The ski and snowboard jacket has ...
prodImage
£123.50
£140.49
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded ski jacket Protest Alysumi MAG8581127
prodImage
£123.50
£140.49
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded ski jacket Protest Alysumi MAG8581113
prodImage
£123.50
£140.49
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded ski jacket Protest Alysumi MAG8581124
prodImage
£123.50
£140.49
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded ski jacket Protest Alysumi MAG8581126
prodImage
£123.50
£140.49
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded ski jacket Protest Alysumi MAG8581128
prodImage
£123.50
£140.49
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded ski jacket Protest Alysumi MAG8581090
prodImage
£123.50
£140.49
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded ski jacket Protest Alysumi MAG8581125
prodImage
£123.50
£140.49
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded ski jacket Protest Alysumi MAG8581092
prodImage
£123.50
£140.49
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski jacket Protest Alysumi MAG11064953
The PRTALYSUMI ski and snowboard jacket from Protest is a stylish and eco-friendly addition to your ski wardrobe this winter. Part of our PVRE Green series, the PRTALYSUMI is partly made from recycled materials and has a 10K PFC-free water-repellent finish. The quilted and monochrome design is chic and elegant, just like the drawstring on the fixed hood. The PRTALYSUMI keeps you protected on the slopes with its goggle pocket, lift pass pocket, and snow skirt. The ski and snowboard jacket has a regular fit with a short length, adding a stylish touch. Covering all the technical bases, the 10g breathability of the PRTALYSUMI wicks away excess moisture, keeping you nice and dry during your ski adventures. The inner cuffs with thumb holes and zipped pockets are super practical. We love it and hope you will too!
prodImage
£123.50
£140.49
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski jacket Protest Alysumi MAG11064936
The PRTALYSUMI ski and snowboard jacket from Protest is a stylish and eco-friendly addition to your ski wardrobe this winter. Part of our PVRE Green series, the PRTALYSUMI is partly made from recycled materials and has a 10K PFC-free water-repellent finish. The quilted and monochrome design is chic and elegant, just like the drawstring on the fixed hood. The PRTALYSUMI keeps you protected on the slopes with its goggle pocket, lift pass pocket, and snow skirt. The ski and snowboard jacket has a regular fit with a short length, adding a stylish touch. Covering all the technical bases, the 10g breathability of the PRTALYSUMI wicks away excess moisture, keeping you nice and dry during your ski adventures. The inner cuffs with thumb holes and zipped pockets are super practical. We love it and hope you will too!
prodImage
£123.50
£140.49
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski jacket Protest Alysumi MAG11064937
The PRTALYSUMI ski and snowboard jacket from Protest is a stylish and eco-friendly addition to your ski wardrobe this winter. Part of our PVRE Green series, the PRTALYSUMI is partly made from recycled materials and has a 10K PFC-free water-repellent finish. The quilted and monochrome design is chic and elegant, just like the drawstring on the fixed hood. The PRTALYSUMI keeps you protected on the slopes with its goggle pocket, lift pass pocket, and snow skirt. The ski and snowboard jacket has a regular fit with a short length, adding a stylish touch. Covering all the technical bases, the 10g breathability of the PRTALYSUMI wicks away excess moisture, keeping you nice and dry during your ski adventures. The inner cuffs with thumb holes and zipped pockets are super practical. We love it and hope you will too!
prodImage
£123.50
£140.49
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski jacket Protest Alysumi MAG11064935
The PRTALYSUMI ski and snowboard jacket from Protest is a stylish and eco-friendly addition to your ski wardrobe this winter. Part of our PVRE Green series, the PRTALYSUMI is partly made from recycled materials and has a 10K PFC-free water-repellent finish. The quilted and monochrome design is chic and elegant, just like the drawstring on the fixed hood. The PRTALYSUMI keeps you protected on the slopes with its goggle pocket, lift pass pocket, and snow skirt. The ski and snowboard jacket has a regular fit with a short length, adding a stylish touch. Covering all the technical bases, the 10g breathability of the PRTALYSUMI wicks away excess moisture, keeping you nice and dry during your ski adventures. The inner cuffs with thumb holes and zipped pockets are super practical. We love it and hope you will too!
prodImage
£123.50
£140.49
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski jacket Protest Alysumi MAG11064939
The PRTALYSUMI ski and snowboard jacket from Protest is a stylish and eco-friendly addition to your ski wardrobe this winter. Part of our PVRE Green series, the PRTALYSUMI is partly made from recycled materials and has a 10K PFC-free water-repellent finish. The quilted and monochrome design is chic and elegant, just like the drawstring on the fixed hood. The PRTALYSUMI keeps you protected on the slopes with its goggle pocket, lift pass pocket, and snow skirt. The ski and snowboard jacket has a regular fit with a short length, adding a stylish touch. Covering all the technical bases, the 10g breathability of the PRTALYSUMI wicks away excess moisture, keeping you nice and dry during your ski adventures. The inner cuffs with thumb holes and zipped pockets are super practical. We love it and hope you will too!
prodImage
£123.50
£140.49
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski jacket Protest Alysumi MAG11064950
The PRTALYSUMI ski and snowboard jacket from Protest is a stylish and eco-friendly addition to your ski wardrobe this winter. Part of our PVRE Green series, the PRTALYSUMI is partly made from recycled materials and has a 10K PFC-free water-repellent finish. The quilted and monochrome design is chic and elegant, just like the drawstring on the fixed hood. The PRTALYSUMI keeps you protected on the slopes with its goggle pocket, lift pass pocket, and snow skirt. The ski and snowboard jacket has a regular fit with a short length, adding a stylish touch. Covering all the technical bases, the 10g breathability of the PRTALYSUMI wicks away excess moisture, keeping you nice and dry during your ski adventures. The inner cuffs with thumb holes and zipped pockets are super practical. We love it and hope you will too!
prodImage
£123.50
£140.49
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded ski jacket Protest Alysumi MAG8581091
prodImage
£128.84
£145.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded ski jacket Protest Alysumi MAG8581093
prodImage
£128.84
£145.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded ski jacket Protest Alysumi MAG8581089
prodImage
£128.84
£145.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded ski jacket Protest Alysumi MAG8581111
prodImage
£128.84
£145.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski jacket Protest Alysumi MAG11064944
The PRTALYSUMI ski and snowboard jacket from Protest is a stylish and eco-friendly addition to your ski wardrobe this winter. Part of our PVRE Green series, the PRTALYSUMI is partly made from recycled materials and has a 10K PFC-free water-repellent finish. The quilted and monochrome design is chic and elegant, just like the drawstring on the fixed hood. The PRTALYSUMI keeps you protected on the slopes with its goggle pocket, lift pass pocket, and snow skirt. The ski and snowboard jacket has a regular fit with a short length, adding a stylish touch. Covering all the technical bases, the 10g breathability of the PRTALYSUMI wicks away excess moisture, keeping you nice and dry during your ski adventures. The inner cuffs with thumb holes and zipped pockets are super practical. We love it and hope you will too!
prodImage
£128.84
£145.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Ski Jacket
Material: 100% polyester, partially made from recycled materials
Features: Waterproof, windproof, insulating, breathable
Equipment: Hood, snow skirt, goggle pocket, ski pass pocket
Care Instructions: Machine washable at 30°C, do not bleach, do not iron

Price History

1M 3M
Protest Prtalysumi Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Protest

Protest Perfect Jr.
£15.88
Protest Perfect Jr.Compare 1 Prices
Protest Perfect
£18.36
Protest PerfectCompare 1 Prices
Protest Mute
£18.36
Protest MuteCompare 1 Prices
Protest PRTELINY JR
£75.23
Protest PRTELINY JRCompare 17 Prices
Protest Oweny
£77.12
Protest OwenyCompare 9 Prices
Protest Rami
£84.78
Protest RamiCompare 2 Prices
Protest Mount
£123.50
Protest MountCompare 4 Prices
Protest Jackie Jr.
£51.92
Protest Jackie Jr.Compare 16 Prices
Protest Miikka
£83.95
Protest MiikkaCompare 17 Prices
Protest Stassy
£18.72
Protest StassyCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Helly Hansen Alpha Ski Jacket Junior
£122.49
Compare Prices
36 offers
Patagonia Nano Puff Jacket Women
£113.48
Compare Prices
44 offers
Craft Pursuit Thermal Jacket W
£123.80
Compare Prices
14 offers
Icebreaker 260 Tech Long Sleeve Half Zip Men
£120.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Salomon Icemania Pant W
£115.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black Diamond Crew Gloves
£120.36
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black Diamond Helio Tour
£120.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
POC Spine VPD Air Vest WO
£102.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Patagonia M's R1 Full-Zip Jacket
£120.36
Compare Prices
16 offers
Black Diamond Women's Patrol
£118.01
Compare Prices
19 offers
Protest Prtalysumi Women
TradeINN
prodImage
£122.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£123.50
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£123.50
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£123.50
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel