Protest Miikka

Price History
• Snowboard Pants
• Clothing Features: Back pocket, Breathable, Lined, Outside pocket, Safety Seams, Stretch material, Velcro fastener, Waterproof, Zipper pocket
• Material: Polyester
• Water Column: 10,000 mm
• Closure Type: Press stud, Zipper
• Fit: Slim Fit
• Detachable suspenders
• Ventilation zippers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Protest Miikka
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Protest Miikka Men's Ski Trousers, Orange Fire, XS B08GH9YJRQ
20k waterproof Taped seams Elastic straps Ventilation zippers
prodImage
£83.95
Shipping: Free
Protest Miikka Ski Trousers, Men, Marlin Blue, XS B08GY1RCD1
20k waterproof Taped seams Elastic straps Ventilation zippers
prodImage
£95.46
Shipping: Free
Ski Trousers Protest Miikka MAG6478525
Discover the brilliant Miikka from Protest and its regular fit. These ski and snowboard pants snowboard are part of our PVRE series and therefore packed with technical features. Thanks to 20,000 mm of waterproofing and 20 g of breathability, water is wicked away from the body on the inside, while the outer surface is waterproof and windproof. Seams are fully taped. Elastic suspenders help keep your pants in place, but can also be removed if desired. The waist is adjustable with Velcro inserts. The legs are pre-shaped and feature ventilation openings and zips at the ankles, so you can easily put on and take off your boots. These formidable pants are available in sizes up to XXXL and in two lengths: regular or shorter (SL). Miikka is also PFC-free. With Miikka from Protest, you'll only have to worry about one thing: hitting the slopes!
prodImage
£98.68
£115.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski Trousers Protest Miikka MAG6478512
Discover the brilliant Miikka from Protest and its regular fit. These ski and snowboard pants snowboard are part of our PVRE series and therefore packed with technical features. Thanks to 20,000 mm of waterproofing and 20 g of breathability, water is wicked away from the body on the inside, while the outer surface is waterproof and windproof. Seams are fully taped. Elastic suspenders help keep your pants in place, but can also be removed if desired. The waist is adjustable with Velcro inserts. The legs are pre-shaped and feature ventilation openings and zips at the ankles, so you can easily put on and take off your boots. These formidable pants are available in sizes up to XXXL and in two lengths: regular or shorter (SL). Miikka is also PFC-free. With Miikka from Protest, you'll only have to worry about one thing: hitting the slopes!
prodImage
£100.13
£117.12
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski Trousers Protest Miikka MAG6478527
Discover the brilliant Miikka from Protest and its regular fit. These ski and snowboard pants snowboard are part of our PVRE series and therefore packed with technical features. Thanks to 20,000 mm of waterproofing and 20 g of breathability, water is wicked away from the body on the inside, while the outer surface is waterproof and windproof. Seams are fully taped. Elastic suspenders help keep your pants in place, but can also be removed if desired. The waist is adjustable with Velcro inserts. The legs are pre-shaped and feature ventilation openings and zips at the ankles, so you can easily put on and take off your boots. These formidable pants are available in sizes up to XXXL and in two lengths: regular or shorter (SL). Miikka is also PFC-free. With Miikka from Protest, you'll only have to worry about one thing: hitting the slopes!
prodImage
£100.13
£117.12
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski Trousers Protest Miikka MAG6478495
Discover the brilliant Miikka from Protest and its regular fit. These ski and snowboard pants snowboard are part of our PVRE series and therefore packed with technical features. Thanks to 20,000 mm of waterproofing and 20 g of breathability, water is wicked away from the body on the inside, while the outer surface is waterproof and windproof. Seams are fully taped. Elastic suspenders help keep your pants in place, but can also be removed if desired. The waist is adjustable with Velcro inserts. The legs are pre-shaped and feature ventilation openings and zips at the ankles, so you can easily put on and take off your boots. These formidable pants are available in sizes up to XXXL and in two lengths: regular or shorter (SL). Miikka is also PFC-free. With Miikka from Protest, you'll only have to worry about one thing: hitting the slopes!
prodImage
£100.13
£117.12
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski Trousers Protest Miikka MAG6478510
Discover the brilliant Miikka from Protest and its regular fit. These ski and snowboard pants snowboard are part of our PVRE series and therefore packed with technical features. Thanks to 20,000 mm of waterproofing and 20 g of breathability, water is wicked away from the body on the inside, while the outer surface is waterproof and windproof. Seams are fully taped. Elastic suspenders help keep your pants in place, but can also be removed if desired. The waist is adjustable with Velcro inserts. The legs are pre-shaped and feature ventilation openings and zips at the ankles, so you can easily put on and take off your boots. These formidable pants are available in sizes up to XXXL and in two lengths: regular or shorter (SL). Miikka is also PFC-free. With Miikka from Protest, you'll only have to worry about one thing: hitting the slopes!
prodImage
£100.13
£117.12
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski Trousers Protest Miikka MAG6478514
Discover the brilliant Miikka from Protest and its regular fit. These ski and snowboard pants snowboard are part of our PVRE series and therefore packed with technical features. Thanks to 20,000 mm of waterproofing and 20 g of breathability, water is wicked away from the body on the inside, while the outer surface is waterproof and windproof. Seams are fully taped. Elastic suspenders help keep your pants in place, but can also be removed if desired. The waist is adjustable with Velcro inserts. The legs are pre-shaped and feature ventilation openings and zips at the ankles, so you can easily put on and take off your boots. These formidable pants are available in sizes up to XXXL and in two lengths: regular or shorter (SL). Miikka is also PFC-free. With Miikka from Protest, you'll only have to worry about one thing: hitting the slopes!
prodImage
£100.13
£117.12
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski Trousers Protest Miikka MAG6478493
Discover the brilliant Miikka from Protest and its regular fit. These ski and snowboard pants snowboard are part of our PVRE series and therefore packed with technical features. Thanks to 20,000 mm of waterproofing and 20 g of breathability, water is wicked away from the body on the inside, while the outer surface is waterproof and windproof. Seams are fully taped. Elastic suspenders help keep your pants in place, but can also be removed if desired. The waist is adjustable with Velcro inserts. The legs are pre-shaped and feature ventilation openings and zips at the ankles, so you can easily put on and take off your boots. These formidable pants are available in sizes up to XXXL and in two lengths: regular or shorter (SL). Miikka is also PFC-free. With Miikka from Protest, you'll only have to worry about one thing: hitting the slopes!
prodImage
£100.13
£117.12
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski Trousers Protest Miikka MAG6478450
Discover the brilliant Miikka from Protest and its regular fit. These ski and snowboard pants snowboard are part of our PVRE series and therefore packed with technical features. Thanks to 20,000 mm of waterproofing and 20 g of breathability, water is wicked away from the body on the inside, while the outer surface is waterproof and windproof. Seams are fully taped. Elastic suspenders help keep your pants in place, but can also be removed if desired. The waist is adjustable with Velcro inserts. The legs are pre-shaped and feature ventilation openings and zips at the ankles, so you can easily put on and take off your boots. These formidable pants are available in sizes up to XXXL and in two lengths: regular or shorter (SL). Miikka is also PFC-free. With Miikka from Protest, you'll only have to worry about one thing: hitting the slopes!
prodImage
£104.75
£121.74
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski Trousers Protest Miikka MAG6478534
Discover the brilliant Miikka from Protest and its regular fit. These ski and snowboard pants snowboard are part of our PVRE series and therefore packed with technical features. Thanks to 20,000 mm of waterproofing and 20 g of breathability, water is wicked away from the body on the inside, while the outer surface is waterproof and windproof. Seams are fully taped. Elastic suspenders help keep your pants in place, but can also be removed if desired. The waist is adjustable with Velcro inserts. The legs are pre-shaped and feature ventilation openings and zips at the ankles, so you can easily put on and take off your boots. These formidable pants are available in sizes up to XXXL and in two lengths: regular or shorter (SL). Miikka is also PFC-free. With Miikka from Protest, you'll only have to worry about one thing: hitting the slopes!
prodImage
£104.75
£121.74
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski Trousers Protest Miikka MAG6478452
Discover the brilliant Miikka from Protest and its regular fit. These ski and snowboard pants snowboard are part of our PVRE series and therefore packed with technical features. Thanks to 20,000 mm of waterproofing and 20 g of breathability, water is wicked away from the body on the inside, while the outer surface is waterproof and windproof. Seams are fully taped. Elastic suspenders help keep your pants in place, but can also be removed if desired. The waist is adjustable with Velcro inserts. The legs are pre-shaped and feature ventilation openings and zips at the ankles, so you can easily put on and take off your boots. These formidable pants are available in sizes up to XXXL and in two lengths: regular or shorter (SL). Miikka is also PFC-free. With Miikka from Protest, you'll only have to worry about one thing: hitting the slopes!
prodImage
£104.75
£121.74
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski Trousers Protest Miikka MAG6478439
Discover the brilliant Miikka from Protest and its regular fit. These ski and snowboard pants snowboard are part of our PVRE series and therefore packed with technical features. Thanks to 20,000 mm of waterproofing and 20 g of breathability, water is wicked away from the body on the inside, while the outer surface is waterproof and windproof. Seams are fully taped. Elastic suspenders help keep your pants in place, but can also be removed if desired. The waist is adjustable with Velcro inserts. The legs are pre-shaped and feature ventilation openings and zips at the ankles, so you can easily put on and take off your boots. These formidable pants are available in sizes up to XXXL and in two lengths: regular or shorter (SL). Miikka is also PFC-free. With Miikka from Protest, you'll only have to worry about one thing: hitting the slopes!
prodImage
£104.75
£121.74
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski Trousers Protest Miikka MAG6478540
Discover the brilliant Miikka from Protest and its regular fit. These ski and snowboard pants snowboard are part of our PVRE series and therefore packed with technical features. Thanks to 20,000 mm of waterproofing and 20 g of breathability, water is wicked away from the body on the inside, while the outer surface is waterproof and windproof. Seams are fully taped. Elastic suspenders help keep your pants in place, but can also be removed if desired. The waist is adjustable with Velcro inserts. The legs are pre-shaped and feature ventilation openings and zips at the ankles, so you can easily put on and take off your boots. These formidable pants are available in sizes up to XXXL and in two lengths: regular or shorter (SL). Miikka is also PFC-free. With Miikka from Protest, you'll only have to worry about one thing: hitting the slopes!
prodImage
£104.75
£121.74
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski Trousers Protest Miikka MAG10148992
Discover the fantastic Miikka from Protest with its regular fit. This ski and snowboard pant is part of our PVRE series and is packed with technical features. With a waterproof rating of 20,000 mm and a breathability of 20 g, moisture is wicked away from the body while the outer surface is waterproof and windproof. The seams are fully sealed. The elastic suspenders help keep your pants in place but can also be removed if you wish. The waist is adjustable with hook-and-loop panels. The legs are pre-shaped and feature ventilation openings as well as zips at the ankles for easy on and off with your boots. These great pants are available up to size XXXL and in two lengths: regular or shorter (SL). The Miikka is also PFC-free. With the Miikka from Protest, you only need to worry about one thing: hitting the slopes!
prodImage
£104.75
£121.74
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski Trousers Protest Miikka MAG10148994
Discover the fantastic Miikka from Protest with its regular fit. This ski and snowboard pant is part of our PVRE series and is packed with technical features. With a waterproof rating of 20,000 mm and a breathability of 20 g, moisture is wicked away from the body while the outer surface is waterproof and windproof. The seams are fully sealed. The elastic suspenders help keep your pants in place but can also be removed if you wish. The waist is adjustable with hook-and-loop panels. The legs are pre-shaped and feature ventilation openings as well as zips at the ankles for easy on and off with your boots. These great pants are available up to size XXXL and in two lengths: regular or shorter (SL). The Miikka is also PFC-free. With the Miikka from Protest, you only need to worry about one thing: hitting the slopes!
prodImage
£104.75
£121.74
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski Trousers Protest Miikka MAG10148990
Discover the fantastic Miikka from Protest with its regular fit. This ski and snowboard pant is part of our PVRE series and is packed with technical features. With a waterproof rating of 20,000 mm and a breathability of 20 g, moisture is wicked away from the body while the outer surface is waterproof and windproof. The seams are fully sealed. The elastic suspenders help keep your pants in place but can also be removed if you wish. The waist is adjustable with hook-and-loop panels. The legs are pre-shaped and feature ventilation openings as well as zips at the ankles for easy on and off with your boots. These great pants are available up to size XXXL and in two lengths: regular or shorter (SL). The Miikka is also PFC-free. With the Miikka from Protest, you only need to worry about one thing: hitting the slopes!
prodImage
£104.75
£121.74
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Material
Clothing Features:Back pocket, Breathable, Lined, Outside pocket, Safety Seams, Stretch material, Velcro fastener, Waterproof, Zipper pocket
Material:Polyester
Water Column:10,000 mm
Other
Closure Type:Press stud, Zipper
Fit: Slim Fit
Detachable suspenders
Ventilation zippers

Price History

1M 3M
Protest Miikka
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Protest

Protest Lole
£64.18
Protest LoleCompare 27 Prices
Protest Prtalysumi Women
£122.99
Protest Prtalysumi WomenCompare 21 Prices
Protest Perfect Jr.
£15.88
Protest Perfect Jr.Compare 1 Prices
Protest Perfect
£18.36
Protest PerfectCompare 1 Prices
Protest Mute
£18.36
Protest MuteCompare 1 Prices
Protest PRTELINY JR
£75.23
Protest PRTELINY JRCompare 17 Prices
Protest Oweny
£77.12
Protest OwenyCompare 9 Prices
Protest Rami
£84.78
Protest RamiCompare 2 Prices
Protest Mount
£123.50
Protest MountCompare 4 Prices
Protest Jackie Jr.
£51.92
Protest Jackie Jr.Compare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DC Banshee
£88.02
Compare Prices
11 offers
Rehall Bens
£88.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Roxy Jetty
£78.63
Compare Prices
10 offers
Level Rexford
£92.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Quiksilver Sherpa
£95.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
DC Banshee 10 Snowboard Pant
£75.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Light Flight
£93.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Level Rocker
£85.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Protest Miikka
prodImage
£83.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.68
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£100.13
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel