The North Face W Inlux Insulated Jacket

Price History
• Leisure jacket
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Waterproof
• Material: Nylon, Polyamide, Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face W Inlux Insulated Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
The North Face Inlux Jacket Tnf Black XS B07BB3XZGW
Adjustable cuffs with hooking loop Two front pockets with zipper DryVent logo on left arm above cuff Regular-Fit
prodImage
£59.31
Shipping: Free
The North Face Inlux Insulated Womens Navy Jacket - Size Small 019f84a2-a49e-7b4c-8223-be2a8cad5e4f
Stay warm, dry, and comfortable with The North Face Inlux Insulated Women’s Navy Jacket: a weather-ready outer layer designed to handle cold, wet conditions with confidence. Perfect for outdoor adventures or daily wear, it offers reliable insulation, waterproof protection, and sleek feminine styling. Key Features Material: DryVent™ 2L fabric for waterproof, windproof, and breathable performance. Insulation: Heatseeker™ Eco synthetic fill for reliable warmth, even when wet. Lining: Soft fleece interior for extra comfort and insulation. Design: Streamlined silhouette tailored for a feminine fit. Hood: Adjustable hood for added protection in bad weather. Closure: Full-length zip front with storm flap for extra coverage. Cuffs: Adjustable Velcro® cuffs to seal out the cold. Pockets: Secure zipped hand pockets for essentials.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£144.99
£147.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
The North Face Inlux Insulated Womens Navy Jacket - Size X-Small 019f8015-757b-7d35-8772-b78cff13e60f
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£144.99
£147.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
The North Face Inlux Jacket Tnf Black S B07BB3ZLGF
Adjustable cuffs with hooking loop Two front pockets with zipper DryVent logo on left arm above cuff Regular-Fit
prodImage
£190.30
Shipping: Free
The North Face - Women's Inlux Insulated Jacket - Waterproof, Breathable - TNF Black - XS UK-TNF-FINLC238262
Stay Warm: Synthetic Heatseeker insulation keeps you cosy even when wet, delivering warmth without the bulk for all your outdoor adventures Weather Protection: DryVent fabric and a durable water-repellent finish shield you from rain and snow, ensuring you stay dry and comfortable Breathable Comfort: Designed to let air flow through, this jacket helps regulate your body temperature, perfect for active pursuits Functional Design: Equipped with a detachable adjustable hood, zipped hand pockets, and a longer back drop for enhanced coverage Easy to wear, easy to care for: Machine wash with mild detergent, tumble dry, and retreat the garment from time to time to maintain its protective features
prodImage
£235.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face - Women's Inlux Insulated Jacket - Waterproof, Breathable - TNF Black - XL
Stay Warm: Synthetic Heatseeker insulation keeps you cosy even when wet, delivering warmth without the bulk for all your outdoor adventures Weather Protection: DryVent fabric and a durable water-repellent finish shield you from rain and snow, ensuring you stay dry and comfortable Breathable Comfort: Designed to let air flow through, this jacket helps regulate your body temperature, perfect for active pursuits Functional Design: Equipped with a detachable adjustable hood, zipped hand pockets, and a longer back drop for enhanced coverage Easy to wear, easy to care for: Machine wash with mild detergent, tumble dry, and retreat the garment from time to time to maintain its protective features
prodImage
£235.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
The North Face Inlux Insulated Womens Deep Taupe Jacket - Pink - Size X-Small 019f800d-fe13-7361-80d0-ef3870c0ba05
Step into winter in style with The North Face Inlux Insulated Women's Deep Taupe Jacket. Designed for the modern woman who values both performance and sophistication, this jacket delivers exceptional warmth with a sleek, lightweight design. The deep taupe hue offers a refined, versatile look—perfect for both urban settings and outdoor adventures. Key Features: Premium Insulation: Engineered to provide superior warmth without bulk, keeping you comfortable in chilly conditions. Sleek Deep Taupe Finish: A sophisticated color that adds a touch of elegance to your winter wardrobe. Lightweight & Versatile: Constructed to ensure ease of movement and layered comfort, making it ideal for everyday wear and active pursuits. Weather-Resistant Fabric: Designed to shield you from light precipitation and cold winds, ensuring reliable performance in variable conditions. Functional Details: Features a secure front closure and practical pockets for essentials, blending utility with style. Elevate your cold-weather style with The North Face Inlux Insulated Women's Deep Taupe Jacket—where modern design meets cutting-edge insulation for unbeatable comfort and performance.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£150.99
£153.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
The North Face Inlux Insulated Womens Deep Taupe Jacket - Pink - Size 2XL 019f84a2-68d3-77fd-8d72-2d6919665223
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£150.99
£153.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
The North Face Inlux Insulated Womens Deep Taupe Jacket - Pink - Size Small 019f8a64-e5c3-791f-bc27-8b9484617079
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£150.99
£153.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
The North Face Women's Inlux Insulated Jacket, Estate Blue/Twilight Ga, M B0FHBGFRKM
Comfortable High quality Freedom of movement Perfect cut
prodImage
£195.64
Shipping: Free
The North Face Inlux Jacket Tnf Black M B07BB4SJT9
Adjustable cuffs with hooking loop Two front pockets with zipper DryVent logo on left arm above cuff Regular-Fit
prodImage
£215.72
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Inlux Insulated Jacket, Tnf Black/Npf, L B0DCP532WZ
This versatile, waterproof, breathable DryVent 2L jacket features lightweight Heatseeker insulation and soft fleece lining for added warmth and comfort Two zipped hand pockets Detachable and fully adjustable hood Internal comfortable cuffs
prodImage
£218.95
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Inlux Insulated Jacket, Tnf Black/Npf, XS B0DCP535KQ
This versatile, waterproof, breathable DryVent 2L jacket features lightweight Heatseeker insulation and soft fleece lining for added warmth and comfort Two zipped hand pockets Detachable and fully adjustable hood Internal comfortable cuffs
prodImage
£223.36
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Inlux Insulated Jacket, Tnf Black/Npf, S B0D9HHXYYZ
This versatile, waterproof, breathable DryVent 2L jacket features lightweight Heatseeker insulation and soft fleece lining for added warmth and comfort Two zipped hand pockets Detachable and fully adjustable hood Internal comfortable cuffs
prodImage
£225.02
Shipping: Free
The North Face Insulated Jacket Fawn Grey/Boysenberry XXL B0CC64KX1Q
Two zipped hand pockets Longer back drop Detachable and fully adjustable hood Comfortable fleece lining Internal comfortable cuffs
prodImage
£250.86
Shipping: Free
THE NORTH FACE Insulated Jacket Fawn Grey/Boysenberry XL B0CC64NXD8
Two zipped hand pockets Longer back drop Detachable and fully adjustable hood Comfortable fleece lining Internal comfortable cuffs
prodImage
£258.25
Shipping: Free
The North Face Inlux Jacket Tnf Black XXL B07FMFMC9S
Adjustable cuffs with hooking loop Two front pockets with zipper DryVent logo on left arm above cuff Regular-Fit
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face - Women's Inlux Insulated Jacket - Waterproof, Breathable - TNF Black - M
Stay Warm: Synthetic Heatseeker insulation keeps you cosy even when wet, delivering warmth without the bulk for all your outdoor adventures Weather Protection: DryVent fabric and a durable water-repellent finish shield you from rain and snow, ensuring you stay dry and comfortable Breathable Comfort: Designed to let air flow through, this jacket helps regulate your body temperature, perfect for active pursuits Functional Design: Equipped with a detachable adjustable hood, zipped hand pockets, and a longer back drop for enhanced coverage Easy to wear, easy to care for: Machine wash with mild detergent, tumble dry, and retreat the garment from time to time to maintain its protective features
prodImage
£266.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Clothing Features:Breathable, Waterproof
Material:Nylon, Polyamide, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face W Inlux Insulated Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from The North Face

The North Face Snowquest Jacket Teen
£49.90
The North Face Snowquest Jacket TeenCompare 18 Prices
The North Face Descendit Jacket Men
£219.99
The North Face Descendit Jacket MenCompare 7 Prices
The North Face Lenado Pant Women
£111.58
The North Face Lenado Pant WomenCompare 11 Prices
The North Face Polar Beanie
£17.37
The North Face Polar BeanieCompare 2 Prices
The North Face Sickline Jacket Men
£170.99
The North Face Sickline Jacket MenCompare 1 Prices
The North Face Padded
£37.87
The North Face PaddedCompare 1 Prices
The North Face Granite Cap
£72.32
The North Face Granite CapCompare 1 Prices
The North Face Go-Go
£179.66
The North Face Go-GoCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

686 Carbon
£59.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Level Super Star
£52.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Quiksilver Sycamore
£51.01
Compare Prices
99 offers
Dakine Blazer Glove
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nitro Contour Glove
£46.58
Compare Prices
40 offers
Protest Fenn
£44.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face W Inlux Insulated Jacket
prodImage
£59.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£190.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel