Ziener Mare GTX Gore Plus Warm Glove SB

Manufacturer: Ziener
Ziener Mare GTX Gore Plus Warm Glove SB
from £91.41to £107.813 offersManufacturer: Ziener
• Snowboard gloves
• Clothing Features: Ventilation zippers
• Material: Gore-Tex, Polyamide, Polyester
• Closure Type: Drawstring
• Shock-absorbing padding
• Protectors on the back and palm side of the hand
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ziener Mare GTX Gore Plus Warm Glove SB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ziener Adult MARE GTX Gore Plus Warm Glove SB Snowboarding Gloves, Black (Black HB) 10.5 B07HJDDPB4
The robust, sporty Ziener snowboard gloves mare GTX + Gore Plus warm are equipped with the Gore-Tex membrane with Gore Plus warm technology and therefore permanently waterproof, windproof UN Ergonomically pre-shaped, removable wrist protectors on both the upper and palm ensure a comfortable fit The attachment is done with a particularly wide all-round Velcro fastener and the cordlock system, which can be tightened with just one hand Robust palm padding and fingertip reinforcements ensure that no edge cuts occur when wearing the boards The palm is also made of particularly robust, cut-resistant super fabric material. There is a waterproof zip pocket on the back of the hand
prodImage
£91.41
Shipping: Free
Ziener Adult Mare GTX Gore Plus Warm Glove SB Snowboarding Gloves, Black (HB), 9.5 B07HJFBHQF
The robust, sporty Ziener snowboard gloves mare GTX + Gore Plus warm are equipped with the Gore-Tex membrane with Gore Plus warm technology and therefore permanently waterproof, windproof UN Ergonomically pre-shaped, removable wrist protectors on both the upper and palm ensure a comfortable fit The attachment is done with a particularly wide all-round Velcro fastener and the cordlock system, which can be tightened with just one hand Robust palm padding and fingertip reinforcements ensure that no edge cuts occur when wearing the boards The palm is also made of particularly robust, cut-resistant super fabric material. There is a waterproof zip pocket on the back of the hand
prodImage
£100.93
Shipping: Free
Ziener Adult MARE GTX Gore Plus Warm Glove SB Snowboarding Gloves, Black (Black HB) 9 B07HJDGX2P
The robust, sporty Ziener snowboard gloves mare GTX + Gore Plus warm are equipped with the Gore-Tex membrane with Gore Plus warm technology and therefore permanently waterproof, windproof UN Ergonomically pre-shaped, removable wrist protectors on both the upper and palm ensure a comfortable fit The attachment is done with a particularly wide all-round Velcro fastener and the cordlock system, which can be tightened with just one hand Robust palm padding and fingertip reinforcements ensure that no edge cuts occur when wearing the boards The palm is also made of particularly robust, cut-resistant super fabric material. There is a waterproof zip pocket on the back of the hand
prodImage
£107.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Clothing Features:Ventilation zippers
Material:Gore-Tex, Polyamide, Polyester
Other
Closure Type:Drawstring
Shock-absorbing padding
Protectors on the back and palm side of the hand

Price History

1M 3M
Ziener Mare GTX Gore Plus Warm Glove SB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ziener

Ziener Glyxus AS
£32.21
Ziener Glyxus ASCompare 9 Prices
Ziener Kem Mitten Lady
£15.76
Ziener Kem Mitten LadyCompare 16 Prices
Ziener Levi AS Mini
£17.38
Ziener Levi AS MiniCompare 1 Prices
Ziener KIANI GTX + Gore Plus
£52.21
Ziener KIANI GTX + Gore PlusCompare 2 Prices
Ziener Gary AS
£38.66
Ziener Gary ASCompare 1 Prices
Ziener Gordanus AS
£14.29
Ziener Gordanus ASCompare 11 Prices
Ziener Glyn GTX + Gore Plus
£24.14
Ziener Glyn GTX + Gore PlusCompare 2 Prices
Ziener Tusja
£143.69
Ziener TusjaCompare 1 Prices
Ziener Taimi Jacket Women
£41.55
Ziener Taimi Jacket WomenCompare 2 Prices
Ziener Lia GTX
£22.47
Ziener Lia GTXCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Level Rexford
£90.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Light Plasma
£99.68
Compare Prices
9 offers
Level Fly Mitt
£105.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Level Rocker
£93.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Light Flight
£78.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Level Women's Butterfly Mitt
£113.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ziener Mare GTX Gore Plus Warm Glove SB
prodImage
£91.41
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£100.93
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£107.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel