Ziener Levin GTX Mitten

• Gloves
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof
• Material: Polyester
• Gender: Boys, Girl
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Children's mittens Ziener Levin GTX MAG5296350
The modern, sporty children's ski gloves LEVIN GTX MITTEN JUNIOR from ZIENER are available in several color and material combinations, are equipped with a GORE-TEX membrane and remain permanently waterproof, windproof and breathable. The sturdy materials are suitable for continuous use and have a long service life. Nothing will get in the way of the joy of winter sports. The warm padding keeps children's hands warm. The wide Velcro strap allows the gloves to be worn under the jacket and guarantees a perfect fit at the wrist.- Leash- Waterproof, windproof and breathable gloves with GORE-TEXWashing instructions- do not wash- Do not bleach- Do not tumble dry- Do not iron- No chemical cleaning
prodImage
£24.79
£41.78
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's mittens Ziener Levin GTX MAG5296351
The modern, sporty children's ski gloves LEVIN GTX MITTEN JUNIOR from ZIENER are available in several color and material combinations, are equipped with a GORE-TEX membrane and remain permanently waterproof, windproof and breathable. The sturdy materials are suitable for continuous use and have a long service life. Nothing will get in the way of the joy of winter sports. The warm padding keeps children's hands warm. The wide Velcro strap allows the gloves to be worn under the jacket and guarantees a perfect fit at the wrist.- Leash- Waterproof, windproof and breathable gloves with GORE-TEXWashing instructions- do not wash- Do not bleach- Do not tumble dry- Do not iron- No chemical cleaning
prodImage
£24.79
£41.78
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's mittens Ziener Levin GTX MAG5296352
The modern, sporty children's ski gloves LEVIN GTX MITTEN JUNIOR from ZIENER are available in several color and material combinations, are equipped with a GORE-TEX membrane and remain permanently waterproof, windproof and breathable. The sturdy materials are suitable for continuous use and have a long service life. Nothing will get in the way of the joy of winter sports. The warm padding keeps children's hands warm. The wide Velcro strap allows the gloves to be worn under the jacket and guarantees a perfect fit at the wrist.- Leash- Waterproof, windproof and breathable gloves with GORE-TEXWashing instructions- do not wash- Do not bleach- Do not tumble dry- Do not iron- No chemical cleaning
prodImage
£24.79
£41.78
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Clothing Features
Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof
Gender
Boys, Girl
Material
Material:Polyester

More from Ziener

Ziener Alin
£79.13
Ziener AlinCompare 1 Prices
Ziener Alin-Z Junior Girls
£24.99
Ziener Alin-Z Junior GirlsCompare 1 Prices
Ziener Kem Mitten Lady
£15.70
Ziener Kem Mitten LadyCompare 17 Prices
Ziener Taimi Jacket Women
£169.07
Ziener Taimi Jacket WomenCompare 2 Prices
Ziener Gunar GTX
£42.18
Ziener Gunar GTXCompare 12 Prices
Ziener Tusja
£120.69
Ziener TusjaCompare 1 Prices
Ziener Lanus AS PR
£28.23
Ziener Lanus AS PRCompare 2 Prices
Ziener Leif GTX
£24.79
Ziener Leif GTXCompare 1 Prices
Ziener Milan AS
£53.71
Ziener Milan ASCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reusch Arien Stormbloxx
£25.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reusch Dario R-Tex XT Junior
£24.29
Compare Prices
8 offers
Black Diamond Beanie
£30.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outdoor Research Men's Backstop Sensor Gloves
£25.54
Compare Prices
7 offers
Falke Tights Maximum Warm 3/4 Men
£23.59
Compare Prices
14 offers
The North Face Etip Recycled Glove Women
£28.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Ziener Glyxus AS
£26.11
Compare Prices
11 offers
Spyder Overweb
£23.44
Compare Prices
14 offers
Reusch Stratos Stormbloxx Mitten
£27.85
Compare Prices
13 offers
Black Diamond Dirt Bag
£26.57
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ziener Levin GTX Mitten
prodImage
£24.79
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£24.79
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£24.79
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel