Ziener Tusja

• Gender: Women
• Ski Jacket TUSJA LADY
• Material: 100% Polyester
• Insulation: CLOMAX HALO MicroDown
• Membrane: ZIENER AQUASHIELD
• Extras: Ski pass pocket, PFC-free, Snow gaiter
Show all product details
Offer
£120.69
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ziener TUSJA Women's Ski Jacket/Winter Jacket, Warm, Breathable, Waterproof, Leaves Navy Print, 34 B0C9HKX864
Warm, fashionable women's ski jacket Washable, environmentally friendly Clomax Halo MicroDown Breathable, waterproof and windproof Ziener Aquashield membrane PFC-free Ski pass pocket and removable snow guard
prodImage
£120.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ski Jacket TUSJA LADY
Material: 100% Polyester
Insulation: CLOMAX HALO MicroDown
Membrane: ZIENER AQUASHIELD
Extras: Ski pass pocket, PFC-free, Snow gaiter
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Ziener Tusja
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ziener

Ziener Alin
£79.13
Ziener AlinCompare 1 Prices
Ziener Alin-Z Junior Girls
£24.99
Ziener Alin-Z Junior GirlsCompare 1 Prices
Ziener Kem Mitten Lady
£15.70
Ziener Kem Mitten LadyCompare 17 Prices
Ziener Taimi Jacket Women
£169.07
Ziener Taimi Jacket WomenCompare 2 Prices
Ziener Gunar GTX
£42.18
Ziener Gunar GTXCompare 12 Prices
Ziener Lanus AS PR
£28.23
Ziener Lanus AS PRCompare 2 Prices
Ziener Leif GTX
£24.79
Ziener Leif GTXCompare 1 Prices
Ziener Milan AS
£53.71
Ziener Milan ASCompare 1 Prices
Ziener Gary AS
£37.83
Ziener Gary ASCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Icebreaker 260 Tech Long Sleeve Half Zip Men
£120.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Black Diamond Crew Gloves
£120.36
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Sesvenna Pro Jacket II Men
£117.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black Diamond Helio Tour
£120.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Patagonia M's R1 Full-Zip Jacket
£120.36
Compare Prices
16 offers
Fjällräven Bergtagen Trousers W
£134.30
Compare Prices
23 offers
Haglöfs Rando Flex Pant Men
£119.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Protest Prtalysumi Women
£122.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
G.I.G.A. DX GW 25 QLTD Jacket Women
£90.72
Compare Prices
62 offers
Black Diamond Women's Patrol
£118.01
Compare Prices
19 offers
Ziener Tusja
prodImage
£120.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel