Vaude Sesvenna Pro Jacket II Men

Manufacturer: Vaude
Vaude Sesvenna Pro Jacket II Men
from £118.81to £179.6414 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Insulation Jacket
• Water-Repellent, Warmth Provided by Heatsphere Eco Insulation
• Wind-Blocking Panels, Breathability
• PFC-Free DWR Finish
• Hood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Sesvenna Pro Jacket II Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Men's Sesvenna Pro Jacket II B0DMSTM3NM
Lightweight men's insulation jacket for sporty ski and mountain tours Water-repellent and warm thanks to Heatsphere Eco insulation Elastic, extremely breathable, wind-resistant inserts Made by PET bottle recycling
prodImage
£118.81
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Sesvenna Pro Jacket II B0CVNF5GZT
Lightweight men's insulation jacket for sporty ski and mountain tours Water-repellent and warm thanks to Heatsphere Eco insulation Elastic, extremely breathable, wind-resistant inserts Made by PET bottle recycling
prodImage
£128.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE Men's Sesvenna Pro Jacket II Jacket B0D9PPH5HH
Stretch inserts Attached hood Inverted 2-way front zip with underlay 2 front pockets with zip 1 front pocket can be used for storage
prodImage
£136.88
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Sesvenna Pro Jacket II B0DMSV1W82
Lightweight men's insulation jacket for sporty ski and mountain tours Water-repellent and warm thanks to Heatsphere Eco insulation Elastic, extremely breathable, wind-resistant inserts Made by PET bottle recycling
prodImage
£149.70
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Sesvenna Pro Jacket II B0DMSV5BLP
Lightweight men's insulation jacket for sporty ski and mountain tours Water-repellent and warm thanks to Heatsphere Eco insulation Elastic, extremely breathable, wind-resistant inserts Made by PET bottle recycling
prodImage
£156.93
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Sesvenna Pro Jacket II
Lightweight men's insulation jacket for sporty ski and mountain tours Water-repellent and warm thanks to Heatsphere Eco insulation Elastic, extremely breathable, wind-resistant inserts Made by PET bottle recycling
prodImage
£169.25
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Sesvenna Pro Jacket II Jacket B0DMSW93Z5
Lightweight men's insulation jacket for sporty ski and mountain tours Water-repellent and warm thanks to Heatsphere Eco insulation Elastic, extremely breathable, wind-resistant inserts Made by PET bottle recycling
prodImage
£169.47
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Sesvenna Pro Jacket II B0DMSRPR9J
Lightweight men's insulation jacket for sporty ski and mountain tours Water-repellent and warm thanks to Heatsphere Eco insulation Elastic, extremely breathable, wind-resistant inserts Made by PET bottle recycling
prodImage
£169.64
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Sesvenna Pro Jacket II B0DMSV43ZN
Lightweight men's insulation jacket for sporty ski and mountain tours Water-repellent and warm thanks to Heatsphere Eco insulation Elastic, extremely breathable, wind-resistant inserts Made by PET bottle recycling
prodImage
£169.78
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Sesvenna Pro Jacket II Jacket B0DMSTBWRY
Lightweight men's insulation jacket for sporty ski and mountain tours Water-repellent and warm thanks to Heatsphere Eco insulation Elastic, extremely breathable, wind-resistant inserts Made by PET bottle recycling
prodImage
£169.90
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Sesvenna Pro Jacket II B0DMSVL58J
Lightweight men's insulation jacket for sporty ski and mountain tours Water-repellent and warm thanks to Heatsphere Eco insulation Elastic, extremely breathable, wind-resistant inserts Made by PET bottle recycling
prodImage
£170.27
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Sesvenna Pro Jacket II B0DMSTR74Y
Lightweight men's insulation jacket for sporty ski and mountain tours Water-repellent and warm thanks to Heatsphere Eco insulation Elastic, extremely breathable, wind-resistant inserts Made by PET bottle recycling
prodImage
£173.77
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Sesvenna Pro Jacket II B0DMSTV2RZ
Lightweight men's insulation jacket for sporty ski and mountain tours Water-repellent and warm thanks to Heatsphere Eco insulation Elastic, extremely breathable, wind-resistant inserts Made by PET bottle recycling
prodImage
£175.01
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Sesvenna Pro Jacket II B0DMSWG9GB
Lightweight men's insulation jacket for sporty ski and mountain tours Water-repellent and warm thanks to Heatsphere Eco insulation Elastic, extremely breathable, wind-resistant inserts Made by PET bottle recycling
prodImage
£179.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Insulation Jacket
Water-Repellent, Warmth Provided by Heatsphere Eco Insulation
Wind-Blocking Panels, Breathability
PFC-Free DWR Finish
Hood

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Sesvenna Pro Jacket II Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Men's Monviso 3L Jacket
£77.00
Vaude Men's Monviso 3L JacketCompare 10 Prices
Vaude Women's Larice Pant IV
£86.03
Vaude Women's Larice Pant IVCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Sesvenna Pro Jacket II Women
£120.95
Vaude Sesvenna Pro Jacket II WomenCompare 17 Prices
Vaude Women's Kabru Hooded Jacket III
£114.95
Vaude Women's Kabru Hooded Jacket IIICompare 1 Prices
Vaude La Varella Gloves
£30.49
Vaude La Varella GlovesCompare 4 Prices
Vaude Himalaya Mitten
£29.49
Vaude Himalaya MittenCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hestra Army Leather Heli Ski 3-finger
£115.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Maier Sports Anton Slim
£95.05
Compare Prices
22 offers
Helly Hansen Verglas Down Insulator Jacket Men
£112.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Marmot Slopestar Pant Women
£102.64
Compare Prices
6 offers
Haglöfs Rando Flex Pant Men
£125.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salomon Stormseason Pant W
£112.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Berrino Vest Women
£118.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dainese Flexagon Waistcoat 2 Man
£127.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mammut Stoney HS Pant Men
£130.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Tour Pro Cover Glove Men
£95.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Sesvenna Pro Jacket II Men
prodImage
£118.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£136.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel