Vaude La Varella Gloves

Manufacturer: Vaude
Vaude La Varella Gloves
from £30.494 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Ski Touring Glove
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Lined, Water-repellent, Windproof
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
• Weight: 105 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude La Varella Gloves
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Men La Varella Gloves - Black/Black, 10 B007V2ZZMS
Palms and fingertips reinforced with synthetic leather Velcro adjustment at the wrist Silicon prints on the palm
prodImage
£30.49
Shipping: Free
Vaude Men's La Varella Gloves - Black/Black, Size 11 643361
Velcro adjustment at the wrist Palms and fingertips reinforced with synthetic leather Silicon prints on the palm
prodImage
£30.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE Men La Varella Gloves - Black/Black, 6 B007V2ZYKQ
Palms and fingertips reinforced with synthetic leather Velcro adjustment at the wrist Silicon prints on the palm
prodImage
£30.49
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men La Varella Gloves - Black/Black, 7 B007V2ZYL0
Palms and fingertips reinforced with synthetic leather Velcro adjustment at the wrist Silicon prints on the palm
prodImage
£30.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Breathable, Lined, Water-repellent, Windproof
Dimensions
Weight:105 g
Material
Material:Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude La Varella Gloves
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Sesvenna Pro Jacket II Men
£118.81
Vaude Sesvenna Pro Jacket II MenCompare 14 Prices
Vaude Men's Monviso 3L Jacket
£77.00
Vaude Men's Monviso 3L JacketCompare 10 Prices
Vaude Women's Larice Pant IV
£86.03
Vaude Women's Larice Pant IVCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Sesvenna Pro Jacket II Women
£120.95
Vaude Sesvenna Pro Jacket II WomenCompare 17 Prices
Vaude Women's Kabru Hooded Jacket III
£114.95
Vaude Women's Kabru Hooded Jacket IIICompare 1 Prices
Vaude Himalaya Mitten
£29.49
Vaude Himalaya MittenCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Texapore Basic Glove
£31.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ziener Glyn GTX + Gore Plus
£24.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reusch Primus R-Tex XT
£29.59
Compare Prices
19 offers
Reusch Raptor R-tex XT
£27.35
Compare Prices
9 offers
Spyder Overweb
£28.81
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ziener Glyxus AS
£32.21
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ziener Kahli PR Women
£34.06
Compare Prices
11 offers
Columbia Youth Bugaboo Pant
£28.10
Compare Prices
15 offers
Ortovox Headband Pro
£28.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude La Varella Gloves
prodImage
£30.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel