Reusch Helena R-TEX XT

Price History
• Ski glove
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Lined, Velcro fastener, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent
• Material: Microfibre, Polyester, Polyurethane, Synthetic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Reusch Helena R-TEX XT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Reusch Helena R-TEX® XT Women's Extra Warm Waterproof Breathable Gloves B0C5CZNVGF
The glove always keeps your hands warm and dry Thanks to the R-TEX XT membrane and PrimaLoft Gold insulation, you are prepared for any outdoor activity The soft MicroActive inner lining provides ideal heat and moisture regulation Subtle design makes the glove a stylish accessory on the slopes Experience and expertise from Reusch guarantee maximum comfort in all weather conditions
prodImage
£22.37
Shipping: Free
Ski gloves Reusch Helena R-TEX XT MAG6017772
ReinforcementsReinforced construction supports the ski. The material does not rub off when the poles are used. Protects hands in the event of a fall by absorbing impact. Provides good protection against the cold.BreathabilityThey are made from materials that make it easier for hands to breathe. This prevents excessive perspiration, keeping moisture away from the skin. This greatly increases comfort in all conditions.WindproofWindproof gloves keep out the cold that menace hands on the slopes. Gusts of wind cause the perceived temperature to be lower than it actually is, so wind protection works well in bad weather, effectively blocking wind penetration.Thermal comfortSki gloves won't just protect you from moisture, wind and snow. They maintain a comfortable level of warmth, allowing moisture to dry more quickly. At the same time, the layers of material do not restrict the hand's freedom of movement.ComfortOffers total comfort of use. They don't block freedom of movement when out on the ...
prodImage
£34.09
£51.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Helena R-TEX XT MAG6017774
prodImage
£34.09
£51.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Reusch Helena R-TEX® XT Women's Extra Warm Waterproof Breathable Gloves B0C5CWYZLG
The glove always keeps your hands warm and dry Thanks to the R-TEX XT membrane and PrimaLoft Gold insulation, you are prepared for any outdoor activity The soft MicroActive inner lining provides ideal heat and moisture regulation Subtle design makes the glove a stylish accessory on the slopes Experience and expertise from Reusch guarantee maximum comfort in all weather conditions
prodImage
£39.48
Shipping: Free
Reusch Helena R-TEX® XT Women's Extra Warm Waterproof Breathable Gloves B0C5CZL978
The Reusch Helena R-TEX XT: With these winter gloves for women, you are well equipped for cold winter days. The winter and ski season can come! R-TEX XT technology: it combines ultimate protection and comfort. Warm, waterproof, windproof and breathable gloves for dry and warm hands - perfect for dynamic activities in all weather conditions. Optimal comfort: The combination of the soft membrane and the PrimaLoft insulation offers an ideal balance between warmth and comfort, even during intense winter activities. Stylish design: the subtle and fashionable design makes this glove a stylish accessory on the slopes and on your outdoor adventure. RELIABLE QUALITY: Developed by the experienced brand Reusch, the glove offers both excellent functionality and maximum comfort for all winter conditions.
prodImage
£41.26
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ski gloves Reusch Helena R-TEX XT MAG6017777
prodImage
£34.09
£51.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Helena R-TEX XT MAG6017773
prodImage
£34.09
£51.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Reusch Helena R-Tex XT Women's Extra Warm Waterproof Windproof Breathable Winter Gloves Finger Gloves Sports Gloves Ski Gloves
prodImage
£41.74
Shipping: Free
Reusch Helena R-TEX® XT Extra Warm Waterproof Breathable Gloves 8.5 White/Black B0C5CWMH8F
The glove always keeps your hands warm and dry Thanks to the R-TEX XT membrane and PrimaLoft Gold insulation, you are prepared for any outdoor activity The soft MicroActive inner lining provides ideal heat and moisture regulation Subtle design makes the glove a stylish accessory on the slopes Experience and expertise from Reusch guarantee maximum comfort in all weather conditions
prodImage
£45.65
Shipping: Free
Reusch Ski Gloves for Women Extra Warm & Waterproof with Softshell B0C5CWMH8F
The glove always keeps your hands warm and dry Thanks to the R-TEX XT membrane and PrimaLoft Gold insulation, you are prepared for any outdoor activity The soft MicroActive inner lining provides ideal heat and moisture regulation Subtle design makes the glove a stylish accessory on the slopes Experience and expertise from Reusch guarantee maximum comfort in all weather conditions
prodImage
£45.65
Shipping: Free
Reusch Helena R-Tex XT Women's Extra Warm Waterproof Windproof Breathable Winter Gloves Finger Gloves Sports Gloves Ski Gloves B0C5CZZ7CX
The glove always keeps your hands warm and dry Thanks to the R-TEX XT membrane and PrimaLoft Gold insulation, you are prepared for any outdoor activity The soft MicroActive inner lining provides ideal heat and moisture regulation Subtle design makes the glove a stylish accessory on the slopes Experience and expertise from Reusch guarantee maximum comfort in all weather conditions
prodImage
£47.51
Shipping: Free
Reusch Helena R-Tex XT Women's Extra Warm Waterproof Windproof Breathable Winter Gloves Finger Gloves Sports Gloves Ski Gloves
prodImage
£51.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Breathable, Lined, Velcro fastener, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent
Material
Material:Microfibre, Polyester, Polyurethane, Synthetic

Price History

1M 3M
Reusch Helena R-TEX XT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Reusch

Reusch Isidro GTX
£19.92
Reusch Isidro GTXCompare 14 Prices
Reusch Saskia Touch-tec
£26.73
Reusch Saskia Touch-tecCompare 11 Prices
Reusch Connor R-Tex XT Junior
£15.66
Reusch Connor R-Tex XT JuniorCompare 20 Prices
Reusch Down Spirit GTX Lobster
£82.27
Reusch Down Spirit GTX LobsterCompare 24 Prices
Reusch Down Spirit GTX
£81.11
Reusch Down Spirit GTXCompare 59 Prices
Reusch Arien Stormbloxx
£25.18
Reusch Arien StormbloxxCompare 3 Prices
Reusch All Finger Touch Glove Junior
£19.12
Reusch All Finger Touch Glove JuniorCompare 6 Prices
Reusch Mikaela Shiffrin R-tex XT
£74.85
Reusch Mikaela Shiffrin R-tex XTCompare 5 Prices
Reusch Kavik TOUCH-TEC Mitten
£50.14
Reusch Kavik TOUCH-TEC MittenCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Ski Race VC R-TEX XT
£36.39
Reusch Ski Race VC R-TEX XTCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude La Varella Gloves
£22.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ziener Kim Lady Glove
£21.98
Compare Prices
13 offers
Falke SK4 Advanced Women (16551)
£17.57
Compare Prices
34 offers
Falke SK2 Men (16522)
£22.82
Compare Prices
46 offers
Falke SB2 Skiing Knee Socks Men
£21.88
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dakine Wristguard Glove
£20.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Falke SK1 Women (16507)
£21.88
Compare Prices
33 offers
Ziener Lia GTX
£21.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reusch Connor R-TEX XT
£27.25
Compare Prices
14 offers
Helly Hansen W L/S Crew
£23.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Reusch Helena R-TEX XT
prodImage
£22.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.09
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£34.09
Shipping: £16.99
Amazon EU
prodImage
£39.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel