Falke SB2 Skiing Knee Socks Men

Price History
• Snowboard Socks
• Clothing Features: Functional padding
• Material: Merino wool, Polyacrylic, Polyamide, Polypropylene
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Falke SB2 Skiing Knee Socks Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knee-highs Falke SB2 MAG2026564
Thanks to its medium-strength padding and additional instep padding, the SB2 snowboard sock is perfectly suited for beginners to snowboarding. The fast moisture and heat transport and the optimal fit guarantee high foot comfort and a stress-free snowboarding day.Perfectly adapted to the snowboard boot with a medium reinforcement for high protection.The additional reinforcement on the instep protects against pressure points with theMerino wool mixture for high thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footPerfectly adapted to the snowboard boot with a medium reinforcement for high protectionThe additional reinforcement on the instep protects against pressure points with theMerino wool mixture for high thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot50% Polypropylene, 20% Acrylic, 18% Wool, 12% Polyamide
prodImage
£21.88
£38.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
FALKE Unisex SB2 U Kh Wool Warm Thick Skiing Socks 1 Pair, Black-Mix 3010, 9.5-10.5 B00VKBTD2E
Single pack of skiing socks for men designed for snowboard boots, in a warm and breathable merino wool blend for high thermal insulation; padded with medium-volume cushioning in calf, shin and ankle area for protection; multicolour pattern Thick and light long ski sock for man with cushioned plush sole; fast moisture transport, quick dry and anti-blister thanks to triple-layer structure that keeps your feet dry; perfect fit for the highest foot comfort in the snowboard boot Lightweight performance knee-highs suitable for alpine winter sports, ski and snowboard; these socks for snow sports have an excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; wash in wool-programme; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting processes adapted to the gender-specific proportions, the anatomical differences of your right and left foot, the toe and the footbed ensure a perfect, slip-free fit; this innovation also ensures a wrinkle-free fit with high wearing comfort, protects against pressure marks and increases the durability of your socks Model number for the FALKE men's SB2 snowboarding socks: 16575; available in sizes: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5) Environment-friendly packaging without plastic hooks and unique FALKE quality since 1895 with a solid foundation of values: unconditional manufacturing and product quality as well as in all facets of the family business, the highest level of craftsmanship by our creative teams with inner variety and diversity as well as curiosity, a willingness to experiment, learn and the will to do the inevitable constructively overcoming resistance to innovation; we accompany you at every age with new ideas and modern products
prodImage
£23.33
Shipping: Free
Knee-highs Falke SB2 MAG2026566
Thanks to its medium-strength padding and additional instep padding, the SB2 snowboard sock is perfectly suited for beginners to snowboarding. The fast moisture and heat transport and the optimal fit guarantee high foot comfort and a stress-free snowboarding day.Perfectly adapted to the snowboard boot with a medium reinforcement for high protection.The additional reinforcement on the instep protects against pressure points with theMerino wool mixture for high thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footPerfectly adapted to the snowboard boot with a medium reinforcement for high protectionThe additional reinforcement on the instep protects against pressure points with theMerino wool mixture for high thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot50% Polypropylene, 20% Acrylic, 18% Wool, 12% Polyamide
prodImage
£24.84
£41.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
FALKE Unisex SB2 Ski Socks Medium Cushioning Shin Padding Anti Blister Warm Ski Socks For Snowboarders Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair B00VKBU3GO
Single pack of skiing socks for men designed for snowboard boots, in a warm and breathable merino wool blend for high thermal insulation; padded with medium-volume cushioning in calf, shin and ankle area for protection; multicolour pattern Thick and light long ski sock for man with cushioned plush sole; fast moisture transport, quick dry and anti-blister thanks to triple-layer structure that keeps your feet dry; perfect fit for the highest foot comfort in the snowboard boot Lightweight performance knee-highs suitable for alpine winter sports, ski and snowboard; these socks for snow sports have an excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; wash in wool-programme; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting processes adapted to the gender-specific proportions, the anatomical differences of your right and left foot, the toe and the footbed ensure a perfect, slip-free fit; this innovation also ensures a wrinkle-free fit with high wearing comfort, protects against pressure marks and increases the durability of your socks Model number for the FALKE men's SB2 snowboarding socks: 16575; available in sizes: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5) Environment-friendly packaging without plastic hooks and unique FALKE quality since 1895 with a solid foundation of values: unconditional manufacturing and product quality as well as in all facets of the family business, the highest level of craftsmanship by our creative teams with inner variety and diversity as well as curiosity, a willingness to experiment, learn and the will to do the inevitable constructively overcoming resistance to innovation; we accompany you at every age with new ideas and modern products
prodImage
£25.50
Shipping: Free
Falke Unisex SB2 Skiing Knee High Socks - Black 16575-3010
Falke Unisex SB2 Skiing Knee High Socks - Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Socks
prodImage
£33.95
£37.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Falke Unisex SB2 Skiing Knee High Socks - Black 16575-3010
Falke Unisex SB2 Skiing Knee High Socks - Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Socks
prodImage
£33.95
£37.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
More offers
Knee-highs Falke SB2 MAG2026563
Thanks to its medium-strength padding and additional instep padding, the SB2 snowboard sock is perfectly suited for beginners to snowboarding. The fast moisture and heat transport and the optimal fit guarantee high foot comfort and a stress-free snowboarding day.Perfectly adapted to the snowboard boot with a medium reinforcement for high protection.The additional reinforcement on the instep protects against pressure points with theMerino wool mixture for high thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footPerfectly adapted to the snowboard boot with a medium reinforcement for high protectionThe additional reinforcement on the instep protects against pressure points with theMerino wool mixture for high thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot50% Polypropylene, 20% Acrylic, 18% Wool, 12% Polyamide
prodImage
£24.84
£41.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
FALKE Unisex SB2 Ski Socks Medium Cushioning Shin Padding Anti Blister Warm Ski Socks For Snowboarders Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair B00VKBTD0G
Single pack of skiing socks for men designed for snowboard boots, in a warm and breathable merino wool blend for high thermal insulation; padded with medium-volume cushioning in calf, shin and ankle area for protection; multicolour pattern Thick and light long ski sock for man with cushioned plush sole; fast moisture transport, quick dry and anti-blister thanks to triple-layer structure that keeps your feet dry; perfect fit for the highest foot comfort in the snowboard boot Lightweight performance knee-highs suitable for alpine winter sports, ski and snowboard; these socks for snow sports have an excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; wash in wool-programme; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting processes adapted to the gender-specific proportions, the anatomical differences of your right and left foot, the toe and the footbed ensure a perfect, slip-free fit; this innovation also ensures a wrinkle-free fit with high wearing comfort, protects against pressure marks and increases the durability of your socks Model number for the FALKE men's SB2 snowboarding socks: 16575; available in sizes: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5) Environment-friendly packaging without plastic hooks and unique FALKE quality since 1895 with a solid foundation of values: unconditional manufacturing and product quality as well as in all facets of the family business, the highest level of craftsmanship by our creative teams with inner variety and diversity as well as curiosity, a willingness to experiment, learn and the will to do the inevitable constructively overcoming resistance to innovation; we accompany you at every age with new ideas and modern products
prodImage
£26.02
Shipping: Free
FALKE Unisex SB2 Ski Socks Medium Cushioning Shin Padding Anti Blister Warm Ski Socks For Snowboarders Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair B00VKBTCAC
Single pack of skiing socks for men designed for snowboard boots, in a warm and breathable merino wool blend for high thermal insulation; padded with medium-volume cushioning in calf, shin and ankle area for protection; multicolour pattern Thick and light long ski sock for man with cushioned plush sole; fast moisture transport, quick dry and anti-blister thanks to triple-layer structure that keeps your feet dry; perfect fit for the highest foot comfort in the snowboard boot Lightweight performance knee-highs suitable for alpine winter sports, ski and snowboard; these socks for snow sports have an excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; wash in wool-programme; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting processes adapted to the gender-specific proportions, the anatomical differences of your right and left foot, the toe and the footbed ensure a perfect, slip-free fit; this innovation also ensures a wrinkle-free fit with high wearing comfort, protects against pressure marks and increases the durability of your socks Model number for the FALKE men's SB2 snowboarding socks: 16575; available in sizes: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5) Environment-friendly packaging without plastic hooks and unique FALKE quality since 1895 with a solid foundation of values: unconditional manufacturing and product quality as well as in all facets of the family business, the highest level of craftsmanship by our creative teams with inner variety and diversity as well as curiosity, a willingness to experiment, learn and the will to do the inevitable constructively overcoming resistance to innovation; we accompany you at every age with new ideas and modern products
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Falke Unisex SB2 Skiing Knee High Socks - Black 16575-3010
Falke Unisex SB2 Skiing Knee High Socks - Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Socks
prodImage
£34.95
£38.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Clothing Features
Functional padding
Material
Material:Merino wool, Polyacrylic, Polyamide, Polypropylene

Price History

1M 3M
Falke SB2 Skiing Knee Socks Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Falke

Falke SK2 Men (16522)
£15.36
Falke SK2 Men (16522)Compare 45 Prices
Falke SK5 men (16563)
£40.52
Falke SK5 men (16563)Compare 4 Prices
Falke SK1 Men (16506)
£20.46
Falke SK1 Men (16506)Compare 27 Prices
Falke SK5 Expert Men (76009)
£29.43
Falke SK5 Expert Men (76009)Compare 29 Prices
Falke SK4 Advanced Women (16551)
£17.57
Falke SK4 Advanced Women (16551)Compare 33 Prices
Falke SC 1
£14.97
Falke SC 1Compare 23 Prices
Falke SK2 Intermediate Kids (11432)
£11.99
Falke SK2 Intermediate Kids (11432)Compare 42 Prices
Falke SK1 Women (16507)
£21.88
Falke SK1 Women (16507)Compare 32 Prices
Falke SK2 Wool Men (16524)
£19.95
Falke SK2 Wool Men (16524)Compare 32 Prices
Falke SK4 Advanced Men (16550)
£20.45
Falke SK4 Advanced Men (16550)Compare 39 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ziener Lia GTX
£21.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ortovox Headband Pro
£27.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reusch Helena R-TEX XT
£22.37
Compare Prices
11 offers
Reusch Hannah R-Tex XT
£22.43
Compare Prices
10 offers
Rohner Fibre Light Super
£17.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reusch Tom Mitten child
£22.63
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dakine Wristguard Glove
£20.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Reusch Arien Stormbloxx
£25.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Woolpower Socks 200
£20.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Helly Hansen W L/S Crew
£23.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Falke SB2 Skiing Knee Socks Men
prodImage
£21.88
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£23.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.84
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£25.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel