Reusch Hannah R-Tex XT

Price History
• Ski glove
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Lined, Waterproof, Windproof
• Material: Polyester
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Reusch Hannah R-Tex XT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Reusch Women's Hannah R-TEX® XT Windproof, Waterproof, Extra Breathable and Warm Winter Finger Gloves, Ski Gloves, Blck/Blck Melang/Pink Glo, 7.5 (EU) B08KNVVDSB
Pleasantly warming gloves for very cold days waterproof gloves High breathability and outstanding air circulation PrimaLoft Gold Evo heat insulation made of polyester fabric Fully lined Care instructions: hand wash only Weave type: woven
prodImage
£21.29
Shipping: Free
Reusch Hannah R-TEX® XT Waterproof, Windproof, Breathable and Warm Softshell Gloves, Winter Gloves, Finger Gloves, Snow Gloves, Ski Gloves for Women, Black/Silver, 8
Comfortable to wear Provides maximum protection Wide range of applications 100% polyester Brand: Reusch
prodImage
£28.21
Shipping: Free
Reusch Hannah R-TEX® XT Waterproof, Windproof, Breathable and Warm Softshell Gloves, Winter Gloves, Finger Gloves, Snow Gloves, Ski Gloves for Women, Black/Silver, 7.5 B07G38HQG6
Extra warm Waterproof due to R-tex XT membrane 82% polyester, 10% polyurethane, 8% elastane hannah r-tex xt Care instructions: wash surfaces only with neutral soap, dry at room temperature, do not apply The heat..model: 4831213.Breathable.primaloft gold eco.softshell.fabric type: 94% polyester, 4% polyurethane, 2% elastane; sport type: ski & snowboard
prodImage
£28.69
Shipping: Free
Reusch Women's Hannah R-TEX XT Gloves, Black/Silver, 7
Comfortable to wear Provides maximum protection Wide range of applications 100% Polyester Brand: Reusch
prodImage
£34.61
Shipping: Free
More offers
Reusch Women's Hannah R-tex® Extra Warm Waterproof and Breathable Ski Gloves, Look/Blck Melang/Pink Glo, 8.5 EU B08KNWCQSV
Extra warm Waterproof Breathable PrimaLoft Gold Evo Thermal Insulation Polyester Fabric Fully lined
prodImage
£28.86
Shipping: Free
Reusch Hannah R-TEX® XT Waterproof, Windproof, Breathable and Warm Softshell Gloves, Women's Ski Gloves, Black/Silver, 8.5
Very comfortable to wear Provides maximum protection Wide range of applications 100% polyester Brand: Reusch
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Reusch Ladies Extra Warm Waterproof Breathable Ski Gloves Blck/Blck Melang/Pink Glo, 8
Extra warm waterproof breathable PrimaLoft Gold Evo heat insulation made of polyester fabric Fully lined.Care instructions; hand wash only
prodImage
£41.34
Shipping: Free
Reusch Women's Extra Warm, Waterproof and Breathable Ski Glove, Blck Melang/Pink Glo, 7
Pleasantly warming gloves for very cold days waterproof gloves High breathability and outstanding air circulation PrimaLoft Gold Evo heat insulation made of polyester fabric Fully lined.Weave type: woven.Care instructions: hand wash only
prodImage
£41.34
Shipping: Free
Reusch Hannah R-TEX® XT Waterproof, Windproof, Breathable and Warm Softshell Gloves, Winter Gloves, Finger Gloves, Snow Gloves, Ski Gloves for Women, Black/Silver, 6.5 B07G399VB9
Very comfortable to wear Provides maximum protection Wide range of applications 100% polyester Brand: Reusch
prodImage
£45.20
Shipping: Free
Reusch Hannah R-Tex XT Women's Waterproof Windproof Breathable Warm Softshell Winter Gloves Finger Gloves Snow Gloves Ski Gloves
The Reusch Hannah R-TEX XT: With these winter gloves for women, you are well equipped for cold winter days. The winter and ski season can come! R-TEX XT technology: it combines ultimate protection and comfort. Warm, waterproof, windproof and breathable gloves for dry and warm hands - perfect for dynamic activities in all weather conditions. Wearing comfort: The elastic and soft softshell material offers plenty of freedom of movement and ensures a particularly comfortable wearing experience during sports activities. Classic design: the subtle and fashionable design makes this glove a stylish accessory on the slopes and on your outdoor adventure. RELIABLE QUALITY: Developed by the experienced brand Reusch, the glove offers both excellent functionality and maximum comfort for all winter conditions.
prodImage
£46.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Hook-and-loop fastener
Clothing Features
Breathable, Lined, Waterproof, Windproof
Material
Material:Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Reusch Hannah R-Tex XT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Reusch

Reusch Isidro GTX
£17.93
Reusch Isidro GTXCompare 14 Prices
Reusch Saskia Touch-tec
£26.73
Reusch Saskia Touch-tecCompare 11 Prices
Reusch Connor R-Tex XT Junior
£15.66
Reusch Connor R-Tex XT JuniorCompare 20 Prices
Reusch Down Spirit GTX Lobster
£75.87
Reusch Down Spirit GTX LobsterCompare 25 Prices
Reusch Down Spirit GTX
£80.30
Reusch Down Spirit GTXCompare 59 Prices
Reusch Arien Stormbloxx
£25.18
Reusch Arien StormbloxxCompare 3 Prices
Reusch All Finger Touch Glove Junior
£19.12
Reusch All Finger Touch Glove JuniorCompare 6 Prices
Reusch Mikaela Shiffrin R-tex XT
£74.85
Reusch Mikaela Shiffrin R-tex XTCompare 5 Prices
Reusch Kavik TOUCH-TEC Mitten
£50.14
Reusch Kavik TOUCH-TEC MittenCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Ski Race VC R-TEX XT
£36.39
Reusch Ski Race VC R-TEX XTCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Falke Tights Maximum Warm 3/4 Men
£21.23
Compare Prices
14 offers
Jack Wolfskin Merino ski sock
£21.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ziener Glyxus AS
£26.11
Compare Prices
11 offers
Dakine Wristguard Glove
£20.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Ziener Lia GTX
£21.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Spyder Overweb
£23.44
Compare Prices
15 offers
Woolpower Socks 200
£20.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Falke SK1 Women (16507)
£21.88
Compare Prices
33 offers
Reusch Tom Mitten child
£22.63
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ziener Kim Lady Glove
£21.98
Compare Prices
13 offers
Reusch Hannah R-Tex XT
prodImage
£21.29
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£28.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.69
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£34.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel