Ziener Lia GTX

Price History
• Ski glove
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof
• Material: Gore-Tex, Polyester
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ziener Lia GTX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ziener Lia GTX (R) Children's Gloves Girls Gloves Ski Gloves, Womens, LIA GTX(R) MITTEN GIRLS glove junior, black, 3 B01M0MPK6G
Girls elegant Fleece cuffs GORE-TEX membrane Dauerhaft Waterproof, windproof and Atmungsaktig Non-slip palm
prodImage
£21.80
Shipping: Free
Girl mittens Ziener Lia GTX MAG5296727
The stylish girls' ski mittens LIA GTX MITTEN GIRLS from ZIENER feature a trendy fleece lining on the wrist. The gloves are equipped with a GORE-TEX membrane and remain waterproof, windproof and breathable at all times. The gripping palm provides a perfect grip on the stick. The slim cut gives an elegant and feminine look. The cuff with the locking device guarantees an optimal fit.Modern waterproof ski mittens for girls- Waterproof- Warm and soft fleece lining- Leash- Superior insulation PrimaLoft® Gold- Waterproof and windproof membrane AQUASHIELD®- Warm ultra properties for high wearing comfort, even in extreme conditionsWashing Instructions- do not wash- Do not bleach- Do not tumble dry- Do not iron- No chemical cleaning
prodImage
£28.23
£45.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl mittens Ziener Lia GTX MAG5296728
The stylish girls' ski mittens LIA GTX MITTEN GIRLS from ZIENER feature a trendy fleece lining on the wrist. The gloves are equipped with a GORE-TEX membrane and remain waterproof, windproof and breathable at all times. The gripping palm provides a perfect grip on the stick. The slim cut gives an elegant and feminine look. The cuff with the locking device guarantees an optimal fit.Modern waterproof ski mittens for girls- Waterproof- Warm and soft fleece lining- Leash- Superior insulation PrimaLoft® Gold- Waterproof and windproof membrane AQUASHIELD®- Warm ultra properties for high wearing comfort, even in extreme conditionsWashing Instructions- do not wash- Do not bleach- Do not tumble dry- Do not iron- No chemical cleaning
prodImage
£28.23
£45.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Hook-and-loop fastener
Clothing Features
Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof
Material
Material:Gore-Tex, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Ziener Lia GTX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ziener

Ziener Alin
£79.13
Ziener AlinCompare 1 Prices
Ziener Alin-Z Junior Girls
£24.99
Ziener Alin-Z Junior GirlsCompare 1 Prices
Ziener Kem Mitten Lady
£15.70
Ziener Kem Mitten LadyCompare 17 Prices
Ziener Taimi Jacket Women
£169.07
Ziener Taimi Jacket WomenCompare 2 Prices
Ziener Gunar GTX
£42.18
Ziener Gunar GTXCompare 12 Prices
Ziener Tusja
£120.69
Ziener TusjaCompare 1 Prices
Ziener Lanus AS PR
£28.23
Ziener Lanus AS PRCompare 2 Prices
Ziener Leif GTX
£24.79
Ziener Leif GTXCompare 1 Prices
Ziener Milan AS
£53.71
Ziener Milan ASCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ziener Kim Lady Glove
£21.98
Compare Prices
13 offers
Vaude La Varella Gloves
£22.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reusch Demi R-TEX XT Women
£26.95
Compare Prices
32 offers
Jack Wolfskin Merino ski sock
£21.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reusch Hannah R-Tex XT
£22.43
Compare Prices
10 offers
Reusch Isidro GTX
£19.92
Compare Prices
14 offers
Reusch Tom Mitten child
£22.63
Compare Prices
6 offers
Helly Hansen W L/S Crew
£23.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Outdoor Research Men's Backstop Sensor Gloves
£25.54
Compare Prices
7 offers
Falke SK2 Wool Women (16525)
£23.21
Compare Prices
37 offers
Ziener Lia GTX
prodImage
£21.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.23
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£28.23
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel