Ziener Kim Lady Glove

Price History
• Ski glove
• Clothing Features: Lined, Velcro fastener
• Material: Faux Fur, Polyamide, Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ziener Kim Lady Glove
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ziener Women's Kim Lady Glove Ski Gloves Winter Sports Warm Breathable B087XNP2WL
The stylish Ziener Kim Lady women's ski gloves impress with trendy faux fur cuffs and modern textured fabric The very soft lining keeps cold women's hands pleasantly warm and also gives optimal grip on the stick Various upper hand materials are used: textured and printed fabrics and twill fabric provide a chic style on the slopes Thanks to the slim cut, the glove is feminine and elegant The cuff is optimally attached with the help of a locking clasp
prodImage
£21.98
Shipping: Free
Ziener Kim Women's Outdoor Ski Gloves available in White - Size 8.5 B01LY1B43G
Fashionable, chic ladies ski glove Visible plush lining at cuff Belt closing
prodImage
£26.76
Shipping: Free
Women's ski gloves Ziener KIM MAG5292081
The stylish KIM LADY women's ski gloves from ZIENER impress with their trendy cuffs and modern textured fabric. The super soft fleece keeps women's cold hands warm and also provides a good grip on the pole. Different materials are used for the back of the hand: textured and printed fabrics as well as twill lend elegance on the slopes. Thanks to the slim cut, the gloves are feminine and elegant. The cuff is optimally secured with a locking device.Fancy and chic women's ski glovesVisible fleece lining on the cuffsLocking deviceHeated fleece liningVarious materials for the back of the handsWarm ultra properties for high wearing comfort, even in extreme conditionsWashing instructionsdo not washDo not bleachDo not tumble dryDo not ironNo chemical cleaning
prodImage
£29.32
£46.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
Ziener Kim Women's Outdoor Ski Gloves available in Black - Stru - Size 6 B01JHWJNWM
Fashionable, chic ladies ski glove Visible plush lining at cuff Belt closing
prodImage
£27.86
Shipping: Free
Ziener Kim Women's Outdoor Ski Gloves available in Grey Melange - Size 8 B01LXDVMWO
Fashionable, chic ladies ski glove Visible plush lining at cuff Belt closing
prodImage
£29.31
Shipping: Free
Ziener Kim Women's Outdoor Ski Gloves available in Grey Melange - Size 7.5 B01LWQDYV6
Fashionable, chic ladies ski glove Visible plush lining at cuff Belt closing
prodImage
£29.34
Shipping: Free
Ziener Kim Women's Outdoor Ski Gloves available in Black - Stru - Size 7 B01JHXQBNK
Fashionable, chic ladies ski glove Visible plush lining at cuff Belt closing
prodImage
£29.62
Shipping: Free
Ziener Kim Women's Outdoor Ski Gloves available in Black - Stru - Size 6.5 B01JHZ1S9U
Fashionable, chic ladies ski glove Visible plush lining at cuff Belt closing
prodImage
£29.65
Shipping: Free
Ziener Kim Women's Outdoor Ski Gloves available in Grey Melange - Size 8.5 B01LZNUU9E
Fashionable, chic ladies ski glove Visible plush lining at cuff Belt closing
prodImage
£30.55
Shipping: Free
Ziener Kim Ski Glove Women's Gloves, Men, KIM lady glove, Black-Stru, 8.5 B01JHZ08SW
Stylish Fingerschandschuhe Artificial fur cuffs and fabric Supersoft padding Embroidery on the back of the glove Slim fit
prodImage
£30.80
Shipping: Free
Ziener Women's Kim Lady Glove Ski Gloves/Winter Sports | Warm Breathable B087XNDM4W
The stylish Ziener Kim Lady women's ski gloves impress with trendy faux fur cuffs and modern textured fabric The very soft lining keeps cold women's hands pleasantly warm and also gives optimal grip on the stick Various upper hand materials are used: textured and printed fabrics and twill fabric provide a chic style on the slopes Thanks to the slim cut, the glove is feminine and elegant The cuff is optimally attached with the help of a locking clasp
prodImage
£30.91
Shipping: Free
Ziener Kim Women's Outdoor Ski Gloves available in Grey Melange - Size 6 B01LZ2FKSX
Fashionable, chic ladies ski glove Visible plush lining at cuff Belt closing
prodImage
£32.79
Shipping: Free
Ziener Kim Women's Outdoor Ski Gloves available in Grey Melange - Size 6.5 B01LZ0FPX7
Fashionable, chic ladies ski glove Visible plush lining at cuff Belt closing
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Lined, Velcro fastener
Material
Material:Faux Fur, Polyamide, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Ziener Kim Lady Glove
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ziener

Ziener Alin
£79.13
Ziener AlinCompare 1 Prices
Ziener Alin-Z Junior Girls
£24.99
Ziener Alin-Z Junior GirlsCompare 1 Prices
Ziener Kem Mitten Lady
£15.70
Ziener Kem Mitten LadyCompare 18 Prices
Ziener Gunar GTX
£42.18
Ziener Gunar GTXCompare 12 Prices
Ziener Tusja
£120.69
Ziener TusjaCompare 1 Prices
Ziener Taimi Jacket Women
£169.07
Ziener Taimi Jacket WomenCompare 2 Prices
Ziener Gary AS
£37.83
Ziener Gary ASCompare 1 Prices
Ziener Levin GTX Mitten
£24.79
Ziener Levin GTX MittenCompare 3 Prices
Ziener Leif GTX
£24.79
Ziener Leif GTXCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Falke SB2 Skiing Knee Socks Men
£21.88
Compare Prices
10 offers
Falke SK1 Women (16507)
£21.88
Compare Prices
33 offers
Spyder Overweb GTX
£24.09
Compare Prices
19 offers
Vaude La Varella Gloves
£22.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reusch Helena R-TEX XT
£22.37
Compare Prices
12 offers
Reusch All Finger Touch Glove Junior
£19.12
Compare Prices
6 offers
Reusch Hannah R-Tex XT
£22.43
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jack Wolfskin Merino ski sock
£21.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Löffler Kidney belt thermo (01016)
£18.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reusch Tom Mitten child
£22.63
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ziener Kim Lady Glove
prodImage
£21.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.32
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£27.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel