Maier Sports Corban T

Price History
• Ski Pants
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof
• Material: Polyester
• Gender: Men
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
• Water Column: 10,000 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Corban T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Maier Sports Corban T, Men's ski pants, Waterproof snow pants with braces, Stretch material and adjustable waistband, PFC-free, MTHERM padding & mTEX weatherproofing B07DVYLDCK
Waterproof and breathable ski pants with detachable and adjustable braces for fantastic times on the slopes, Relaxed fit with a comfortable cut Innovative mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Preformed knee area and adjustable waistband Robust edge protection on leg hems for greater durability, PFC-free finish, Protective snow guard Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Corban T, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 24 (W34/L30)
prodImage
£93.48
Shipping: Free
Ski Trousers Maier Sports Corban T MAG13194735
Comfortably padded and warm, equipped with reliable weather protection and a comfortable fit, the ski pants Corban T have everything you need for maximum skiing enjoyment. The comfortable regular fit not only looks sporty but also ensures moments of well-being on the slopes. Combined with a comfortably fitted waistband and removable suspenders, maximum wearing comfort is guaranteed. Wind and moisture are also kept at bay from the outside thanks to the mTEX 10 000 weather protection, while the mTHERM insulation also ensures a high level of heat retention on the inside. Additionally, featuring a PFC-free impregnation, the ski pants Corban T ensure that water droplets simply roll off the pants. Other features such as three large zip pockets, protective snow skirt, leg zipper, and robust hem edge protection complete these popular pants and make them ready for use in the most sought-after ski resorts.MTEX 10.000: breathable, waterproof, and windproofPFC-free DWR finish: water-repellent ou.....
prodImage
£110.32
£127.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski Trousers Maier Sports Corban T MAG13194731
prodImage
£110.32
£127.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Maier Sports Corban T, Men's ski pants, Waterproof snow pants with braces, Stretch material and adjustable waistband, PFC-free, MTHERM padding & mTEX weatherproofing 141726837
Waterproof and breathable ski pants with detachable and adjustable braces for fantastic times on the slopes, Relaxed fit with a comfortable cut Innovative mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Preformed knee area and adjustable waistband Robust edge protection on leg hems for greater durability, PFC-free finish, Protective snow guard Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Corban T, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 60 (W42/L33)
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ski Trousers Maier Sports Corban T MAG13194734
prodImage
£110.32
£127.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski Trousers Maier Sports Corban T MAG13194736
prodImage
£110.32
£127.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski Trousers Maier Sports Corban T MAG13194733
prodImage
£110.32
£127.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski Trousers Maier Sports Corban T MAG13194732
prodImage
£110.32
£127.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski Trousers Maier Sports Corban T MAG13194748
prodImage
£126.54
£143.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof
Gender
Men
Material
Material:Polyester
Other
Water Column:10,000 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Corban T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maier Sports

Maier Sports Allissia Slim
£79.82
Maier Sports Allissia SlimCompare 105 Prices
Maier Sports Vroni Slim
£72.05
Maier Sports Vroni SlimCompare 107 Prices
Maier Sports Sonja
£86.88
Maier Sports SonjaCompare 24 Prices
Maier Sports Anton Slim
£53.71
Maier Sports Anton SlimCompare 52 Prices
Maier Sports Anton 2
£78.92
Maier Sports Anton 2Compare 122 Prices
Maier Sports Anton Light
£72.69
Maier Sports Anton LightCompare 70 Prices
Maier Sports Dennis
£29.06
Maier Sports DennisCompare 36 Prices
Maier Sports Resi 2
£80.86
Maier Sports Resi 2Compare 38 Prices
Maier Sports Eva
£35.21
Maier Sports EvaCompare 28 Prices
Maier Sports Maxi
£84.92
Maier Sports MaxiCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black Diamond Spark Gloves Women's
£94.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evoc Protector Vest Men
£75.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Icebreaker 200 Oasis Long Sleeve Half Zip Men
£94.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Columbia Trillium
£96.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dainese Action Shorts
£85.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
G.I.G.A. DX GW 25 QLTD Jacket Women
£90.72
Compare Prices
62 offers
Salomon Stormseason Pant W
£89.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Sesvenna Pro Jacket II Women
£94.17
Compare Prices
18 offers
Mammut Taiss SO Pant Men
£89.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
Maier Sports Corban T
prodImage
£93.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.32
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£110.32
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel