Evoc Protector Vest Men

Manufacturer: Evoc
Evoc Protector Vest Men
from £121.20to £121.903 offersManufacturer: Evoc
• Protector vest
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Removable protectors
• Material: Elastane, Polyester
• Gender: Men
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Protector Vest Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EVOC PROTECTOR VEST MEN Men's armour vest, Protective clothing for action sports (size: M, LITESHIELD PLUS back protector, protective EVA padding, AIROFLEX hip belt), Carbon Grey B08GTP99FP
Maximum protection: This EVOC body armour has a brand new back protector (EN 1621-2, Level 2) which protects the spine, while EVA padding provides additional protection for the upper back and tailbone. Unbelievable wearing comfort: This mountain bike body armour is so comfortable thanks to its breathable materials and its adjusatble hip belt. Combined with the anti-stick velcro the vest stays in place. Odourless: The Polygiene Odor Crunch treatment of the breathable materials prevents odour formation and skin irritation! The waistcoat is also machine washable. Special customer service: We offer a FREE CRASH REPLACEMENT for all LITESHIELD, LITESHIELD PLUS and AIRSHIELD back protectors, so vital areas remain protected even after serious falls. Box contents: EVOC PROTECTOR VEST MEN Men's protector waistcoat, MTB body armour, Protective clothing for action sports - Size: M - Colour: Carbon Grey
prodImage
£121.20
Shipping: Free
EVOC PROTECTOR VEST MEN Men's armour vest, Protective clothing for action sports (size: S, LITESHIELD PLUS back protector, protective EVA padding, AIROFLEX hip belt), Clay Yellow/Carbon Grey B08GSTM9K6
Maximum protection: This EVOC body armour has a brand new back protector (EN 1621-2, Level 2) which protects the spine, while EVA padding provides additional protection for the upper back and tailbone. Unbelievable wearing comfort: This mountain bike body armour is so comfortable thanks to its breathable materials and its adjusatble hip belt. Combined with the anti-stick velcro the vest stays in place. Odourless: The Polygiene Odor Crunch treatment of the breathable materials prevents odour formation and skin irritation! The waistcoat is also machine washable. Special customer service: We offer a FREE CRASH REPLACEMENT for all LITESHIELD, LITESHIELD PLUS and AIRSHIELD back protectors, so vital areas remain protected even after serious falls. Box contents: EVOC PROTECTOR VEST MEN Men's protector waistcoat, MTB body armour, Protective clothing for action sports - Size: S - Colour: Clay Yellow/Carbon Grey
prodImage
£121.32
Shipping: Free
More offers
EVOC PROTECTOR VEST MEN Men's armour vest, Protective clothing for action sports (size: S, LITESHIELD PLUS back protector, protective EVA padding, AIROFLEX hip belt), Carbon Grey B08GSS1CYN
Maximum protection: This EVOC body armour has a brand new back protector (EN 1621-2, Level 2) which protects the spine, while EVA padding provides additional protection for the upper back and tailbone. Unbelievable wearing comfort: This mountain bike body armour is so comfortable thanks to its breathable materials and its adjusatble hip belt. Combined with the anti-stick velcro the vest stays in place. Odourless: The Polygiene Odor Crunch treatment of the breathable materials prevents odour formation and skin irritation! The waistcoat is also machine washable. Special customer service: We offer a FREE CRASH REPLACEMENT for all LITESHIELD, LITESHIELD PLUS and AIRSHIELD back protectors, so vital areas remain protected even after serious falls. Box contents: EVOC PROTECTOR VEST MEN Men's protector waistcoat, MTB body armour, Protective clothing for action sports - Size: S - Colour: Carbon Grey
prodImage
£121.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Removable protectors
Gender
Men
Material
Material:Elastane, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Protector Vest Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evoc

Evoc Crash Pants
£85.90
Evoc Crash PantsCompare 1 Prices
Evoc Protector Jacket Pro
£172.65
Evoc Protector Jacket ProCompare 3 Prices
Evoc Enduro shirt
£89.89
Evoc Enduro shirtCompare 4 Prices
Evoc Protector Vest Lite Men
£89.00
Evoc Protector Vest Lite MenCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Sesvenna Pro Jacket II Men
£118.81
Compare Prices
14 offers
Ortovox Berrino Vest Women
£118.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ortovox Fleece Grid Hoodie Women
£135.59
Compare Prices
11 offers
Helly Hansen Alpha Ski Jacket Junior
£123.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ortovox Berrino Vest Men
£117.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Sesvenna Pro Jacket II Women
£120.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Haglöfs Rando Flex Pant Men
£125.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dainese Flexagon Waistcoat 2 Man
£127.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hestra Army Leather Heli Ski 3-finger
£115.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Helly Hansen Verglas Down Insulator Jacket Men
£112.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Protector Vest Men
prodImage
£121.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£121.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£121.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel