Evoc Enduro shirt

Price History
• Protector shirt
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Dirt-repellent, Functional padding, Impact Absorption, Removable protectors, Stretch material
• Material: Lycra, Mesh, Polyurethane
• CE Marking: Yes
• Machine washable
• Antibacterial
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Enduro shirt
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EVOC ENDURO Shirt, protector shirt (LITESHIELD FLEX shoulder protectors, S.LEISURE stretch material, 3D ventilation, machine washable bike accessories, size: XL), carbon grey B0CGQ7WBDW
Revolutionary shoulder protection: The protector shirt impresses with shoulder protectors that are not only EN 1621-1 Level-1 certified, but also offer an impressive 95% impact absorption. Versatile and comfortable: Wearable as a baselayer or second layer, the waistcoat integrates perfectly with a backpack. The protectors are so flexible and comfortable that they are hardly noticeable when trail riding or in the park. Sustainable material innovation: The S.LEISURE stretch material of the protective waistcoat is a milestone in environmental compatibility. It is manufactured in a water- and energy-saving way, while the stretchability is achieved mechanically. Freshness and hygiene: thanks to S.Café technology, which is derived from recycled coffee grounds, the shirt neutralises unpleasant odours. No matter how intense the activity, the shirt remains pleasantly scented. Scope of delivery: EVOC ENDURO Shirt, protector shirt - LITESHIELD FLEX shoulder protectors - S.LEISURE stretch material - 95% impact absorption - S.Café odour control - machine washable - Size: XL - Colour: Carbon grey
prodImage
£82.90
Shipping: Free
EVOC ENDURO Shirt, protector shirt (LITESHIELD FLEX shoulder protectors, S.LEISURE stretch material, 3D ventilation, machine washable bike accessories, size: M), carbon grey B0CGQ6LNVN
Revolutionary shoulder protection: The protector shirt impresses with shoulder protectors that are not only EN 1621-1 Level-1 certified, but also offer an impressive 95% impact absorption. Versatile and comfortable: Wearable as a baselayer or second layer, the waistcoat integrates perfectly with a backpack. The protectors are so flexible and comfortable that they are hardly noticeable when trail riding or in the park. Sustainable material innovation: The S.LEISURE stretch material of the protective waistcoat is a milestone in environmental compatibility. It is manufactured in a water- and energy-saving way, while the stretchability is achieved mechanically. Freshness and hygiene: thanks to S.Café technology, which is derived from recycled coffee grounds, the shirt neutralises unpleasant odours. No matter how intense the activity, the shirt remains pleasantly scented. Scope of delivery: EVOC ENDURO Shirt, protector shirt - LITESHIELD FLEX shoulder protectors - S.LEISURE stretch material - 95% impact absorption - S.Café odour control - machine washable - Size: M - Colour: Carbon grey
prodImage
£84.55
Shipping: Free
FS EVOC Enduro Shirt with shoulder protectors Carbon Grey S
EVOC Enduro Shirt with shoulder protectors Carbon Grey S, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Protective Pads & Armour
prodImage
£89.89
Shipping: Free
EVOC ENDURO Shirt, protector shirt (LITESHIELD FLEX shoulder protectors, S.LEISURE stretch material, 3D ventilation, machine washable bike accessories, size: M), carbon grey B0CGQ6LNVN
Revolutionary shoulder protection: The protector shirt impresses with shoulder protectors that are not only EN 1621-1 Level-1 certified, but also offer an impressive 95% impact absorption. Versatile and comfortable: Wearable as a baselayer or second layer, the waistcoat integrates perfectly with a backpack. The protectors are so flexible and comfortable that they are hardly noticeable when trail riding or in the park. Sustainable material innovation: The S.LEISURE stretch material of the protective waistcoat is a milestone in environmental compatibility. It is manufactured in a water- and energy-saving way, while the stretchability is achieved mechanically. Freshness and hygiene: thanks to S.Café technology, which is derived from recycled coffee grounds, the shirt neutralises unpleasant odours. No matter how intense the activity, the shirt remains pleasantly scented. Scope of delivery: EVOC ENDURO Shirt, protector shirt - LITESHIELD FLEX shoulder protectors - S.LEISURE stretch material - 95% impact absorption - S.Café odour control - machine washable - Size: M - Colour: Carbon grey
prodImage
£95.03
Shipping: Free
More offers
EVOC ENDURO Shirt, protector shirt (LITESHIELD FLEX shoulder protectors, S.LEISURE stretch material, 3D ventilation, machine washable bike accessories, size: L), carbon grey B0CGQ697KH
Revolutionary shoulder protection: The protector shirt impresses with shoulder protectors that are not only EN 1621-1 Level-1 certified, but also offer an impressive 95% impact absorption. Versatile and comfortable: Wearable as a baselayer or second layer, the waistcoat integrates perfectly with a backpack. The protectors are so flexible and comfortable that they are hardly noticeable when trail riding or in the park. Sustainable material innovation: The S.LEISURE stretch material of the protective waistcoat is a milestone in environmental compatibility. It is manufactured in a water- and energy-saving way, while the stretchability is achieved mechanically. Freshness and hygiene: thanks to S.Café technology, which is derived from recycled coffee grounds, the shirt neutralises unpleasant odours. No matter how intense the activity, the shirt remains pleasantly scented. Scope of delivery: EVOC ENDURO Shirt, protector shirt - LITESHIELD FLEX shoulder protectors - S.LEISURE stretch material - 95% impact absorption - S.Café odour control - machine washable - Size: L - Colour: Carbon grey
prodImage
£91.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Breathable, Dirt-repellent, Functional padding, Impact Absorption, Removable protectors, Stretch material
Material
Material:Lycra, Mesh, Polyurethane
Other
CE Marking:Yes
Machine washable
Antibacterial

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Enduro shirt
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evoc

Evoc Protector Vest Kids
£100.49
Evoc Protector Vest KidsCompare 2 Prices
Evoc Protector Vest Lite Men
£89.00
Evoc Protector Vest Lite MenCompare 4 Prices
Evoc Crash Pants
£90.23
Evoc Crash PantsCompare 1 Prices
Evoc Protector Vest Men
£78.26
Evoc Protector Vest MenCompare 3 Prices
Evoc Protector Jacket Kids
£206.40
Evoc Protector Jacket KidsCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Columbia Silver Mountain soft shell
£83.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black Diamond Spark Gloves
£82.57
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ortovox Tour Light Glove Men
£75.28
Compare Prices
8 offers
Reusch Down Spirit GTX Mitten
£82.57
Compare Prices
47 offers
Reusch Down Spirit GTX Lobster
£82.27
Compare Prices
24 offers
Marmot Slopestar Pant Women
£67.81
Compare Prices
6 offers
Millet Outdoor pant
£84.40
Compare Prices
10 offers
Reusch Down Spirit GTX
£81.11
Compare Prices
57 offers
Salewa Lagorai Durastretch Women
£66.89
Compare Prices
17 offers
Protest Rami
£84.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Enduro shirt
prodImage
£82.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.55
Shipping: Free
laxzo
prodImage
£89.89
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£95.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel