Millet Outdoor pant

Price History
• Trousers
• Outdoor pants
• Material: 92% polyamide, 8% elastane
• Features: Breathable, water-repellent, 2-way stretch
• Pockets: 2 zippered pockets, 1 thigh pocket
• Fit: Regular, elastic waistband, gusseted crotch
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Millet Outdoor pant
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MILLET - All Outdoor Pant M - Men's Fleece Pants - Windproof and Waterproof - Hiking, Trekking, Approaching - Black B07V1Z1GYG
Men's action trousers ideal for hiking and trekking in winter conditions thanks to their thermal, water and windproof protection Light and resistant double-sided XCS200 fabric with water-repellent treatment, Very breathable material and optimal perspiration wicking, Perfect for mountain sports Modern and protective cut with comfort insert in the crotch, Compatible with the use of gaiters for more protection in case of snow or more difficult conditions Practicality: 4 zipped pockets, 1 vertical thigh pocket with zip, Elasticated waist with belt loops, Preshaped knees, Interior pleasant to the touch brushed polar fleece Content: 1x Millet All Outdoor Pant M Men's Fleece Trousers, Weight: 450 g, Size: 40, Color: Black
prodImage
£84.40
Shipping: Free
MILLET - All Outdoor Pant M - Men's Fleece Pants - Windproof and Waterproof - Hiking, Trekking, Approaching - Black B07V1JTPH6
Men's action trousers ideal for hiking and trekking in winter conditions thanks to their thermal, water and windproof protection Light and resistant double-sided XCS200 fabric with water-repellent treatment, Very breathable material and optimal perspiration wicking, Perfect for mountain sports Modern and protective cut with comfort insert in the crotch, Compatible with the use of gaiters for more protection in case of snow or more difficult conditions Practicality: 4 zipped pockets, 1 vertical thigh pocket with zip, Elasticated waist with belt loops, Preshaped knees, Interior pleasant to the touch brushed polar fleece Content: 1x Millet All Outdoor Pant M Men's Fleece Trousers, Weight: 450 g, Size: 38, Color: Black
prodImage
£112.33
Shipping: Free
MILLET - Brevent Peak Men's Ski Pants - Waterproof - Ski - Outdoor Blue B0F83V4L68
OPTIMAL WATERPROOFING - Designed with a DRYEDGE 2L membrane, these men's ski pants provide effective protection against snow, rain and wind while remaining breathable. PERFORMANCE THERMAL INSULATION - Thanks to its synthetic filling, it maintains body heat for optimal comfort even in negative temperatures. Ergonomic and comfortable fit – its slim fit and pre-shaped knees ensure freedom of movement on the slopes and off-piste. ESSENTIAL SKI FEATURES – Equipped with integrated snow gaiters, ventilation zips and multiple practical pockets for intensive mountain use. IDEAL FOR WINTER SPORTS - Whether skiing, snowboarding or winter outdoor activities, the Brevent Peak is a reliable technical ally.
prodImage
£135.61
Shipping: Free
MILLET - Brevent Peak Men's Ski Pants - Waterproof - Ski - Outdoor Blue B0F83TRTFV
prodImage
£135.61
Shipping: Free
MILLET - Brevent Peak Men's Ski Pants - Waterproof - Ski - Outdoor Black B0F83Z19FB
prodImage
£136.86
Shipping: Free
MILLET - Brevent Peak Men's Ski Pants - Waterproof - Ski - Outdoor Black B0F83T1QWP
prodImage
£139.78
Shipping: Free
MILLET - Brevent Peak Men's Ski Pants - Waterproof - Ski - Outdoor Blue B0F83YGFW8
prodImage
£140.62
Shipping: Free
MILLET - Brevent Peak Men's Ski Pants - Waterproof - Ski - Outdoor Blue B0F83V7Y69
prodImage
£140.62
Shipping: Free
MILLET - Brevent Peak Men's Ski Pants - Waterproof - Ski - Outdoor
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
Millet - Brevent Peak Men's Ski Pants - Waterproof - Ski - Outdoor B0FKN9NHHL
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Outdoor pants
Material: 92% polyamide, 8% elastane
Features: Breathable, water-repellent, 2-way stretch
Pockets: 2 zippered pockets, 1 thigh pocket
Fit: Regular, elastic waistband, gusseted crotch

Price History

1M 3M
Millet Outdoor pant
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Maier Sports Maxi
£84.92
Compare Prices
9 offers
Mammut Summit Longsleeve Men
£84.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salomon Stormseason Pant W
£89.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Kids Perfect Ride
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dainese Action Shorts
£85.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Columbia Trillium
£96.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
La Sportiva Warmup Primaloft Rock Women
£85.11
Compare Prices
6 offers
Columbia Silver Mountain soft shell
£83.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
CMP Ski set for boys made of twill (35W0294)
£74.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hestra Army Leather Heli Ski 5-finger
£85.78
Compare Prices
23 offers
Millet Outdoor pant
prodImage
£84.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£135.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£135.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel