McKinley Dina SHT II

Manufacturer: McKinley
• Ski pants
• Material: Recycled polyester
• Clothing features: Breathable, water-repellent, windproof
• Features: Detachable suspenders, adjustable side width, two zippered pockets
• Special features: Integrated snow gaiter, SORONA insulation, AQUAMAX technology
Show all product details

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
McKinley Women's Dina Sht II Overalls, Black Night, 22 B0DCC1HQT1
Aquamax technology Great freedom Equipped with removable straps Thinsulate insulation
prodImage
£68.33
Shipping: Free
Mc Kinley Women's Dina Sht II Overalls, Black Night, 19 B0DCBV5G5M
Aquamax technology Great freedom Equipped with removable straps Thinsulate insulation
prodImage
£73.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
McKinley Women's Dina Sht II Overalls, Black Night, 18 B0DCBYBFZV
Aquamax technology Great freedom Equipped with removable straps Thinsulate insulation
prodImage
£73.73
Shipping: Free
Mc Kinley Women's Dina Sht II Overalls, Black Night, 23 B0DCBZWC94
Aquamax technology Great freedom Equipped with removable straps Thinsulate insulation
prodImage
£74.94
Shipping: Free
McKinley Women's Dina Sht II Overalls, Black Night, 20 B0DCBYM9YY
Aquamax technology Great freedom Equipped with removable straps Thinsulate insulation
prodImage
£75.53
Shipping: Free
Mc Kinley Women's Dina Sht II Overalls, Black Night, 24 B0DCBWY7YT
2-way stretch Removable straps Thinsulate insulation Elastic material with mechanical stretch
prodImage
£80.27
Shipping: Free
McKinley Women's Dina Sht II Overalls, Black Night, 25 B0DCBYXMXJ
2-way stretch Removable straps Thinsulate insulation Elastic material with mechanical stretch
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ski pants
Material: Recycled polyester
Clothing features: Breathable, water-repellent, windproof
Features: Detachable suspenders, adjustable side width, two zippered pockets
Special features: Integrated snow gaiter, SORONA insulation, AQUAMAX technology

Price History

1M 3M
McKinley Dina SHT II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Taiss SO Pant Men
£68.27
Compare Prices
6 offers
Leki PRC ThermoPlus Shark Women
£68.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dainese Action Shorts
£57.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Icebreaker 200 Oasis Legging Men
£68.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Reusch Isidro GTX
£57.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Salewa Lagorai Durastretch Women
£67.29
Compare Prices
16 offers
Reusch Thunder R-TEX XT
£66.67
Compare Prices
19 offers
Icebreaker 200 Oasis Legging Women
£68.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Maier Sports Anton Light
£70.97
Compare Prices
40 offers
prodImage
£68.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel