Reusch Storm R-tex XT

Price History
• Ski gloves
• Material: leather trim, softshell backhand
• Use: on and off piste
• Weatherproof: waterproof
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Reusch Storm R-tex XT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gloves Reusch Storm R-tex® Xt MAG2160401
Make storm on the slopes with this waterproof and extra warm ski glove with a technical softshell cuff and a very resistant goatskin palm. Material composition: 65% polyester, 30% goatskin, 5% polyurethane.
prodImage
£62.44
£79.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Gloves Reusch Storm R-tex® Xt MAG2160400
prodImage
£62.44
£79.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Reusch Men's Storm R-Tex Xt Gloves, Black/White, 9 14754335
Durable and hard wearing Great quality Maximum comfort Maximum softness Brand: Reusch
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Reusch Men's Storm R-Tex Xt Gloves, Black/White, 8.5 14617123
Durable and hard wearing Great quality Maximum comfort Maximum softness Brand: Reusch
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ski gloves
Material: leather trim, softshell backhand
Use: on and off piste
Weatherproof: waterproof

Price History

1M 3M
Reusch Storm R-tex XT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Reusch

Reusch Isidro GTX
£19.92
Reusch Isidro GTXCompare 14 Prices
Reusch Saskia Touch-tec
£26.73
Reusch Saskia Touch-tecCompare 11 Prices
Reusch Connor R-Tex XT Junior
£15.66
Reusch Connor R-Tex XT JuniorCompare 20 Prices
Reusch Down Spirit GTX Lobster
£82.27
Reusch Down Spirit GTX LobsterCompare 24 Prices
Reusch Down Spirit GTX
£81.11
Reusch Down Spirit GTXCompare 57 Prices
Reusch Kavik TOUCH-TEC Mitten
£50.14
Reusch Kavik TOUCH-TEC MittenCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Gardone Touch-Tec
£21.87
Reusch Gardone Touch-TecCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Maxi R-TEX XT
£22.63
Reusch Maxi R-TEX XTCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Master Pro
£116.99
Reusch Master ProCompare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Helly Hansen Legendary Insulated Pant Men
£63.00
Compare Prices
106 offers
Ortovox Tour Light Glove Women
£61.65
Compare Prices
10 offers
McKinley Dina SHT II
£63.57
Compare Prices
6 offers
Killtec Enosh
£61.15
Compare Prices
34 offers
Oakley Factory Winter Glove 2
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dakine Titan Glove
£60.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Tour LT
£60.18
Compare Prices
10 offers
Spyder Vital 3 in 1 GTX
£58.43
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black Diamond Glissade Gloves
£59.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Reusch Storm R-tex XT
prodImage
£62.44
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£62.44
Shipping: £16.99
TradeINN
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel