Killtec Enosh

Price History
• Ski Pants
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Snow guard, Stretch material, Waterproof, Zipper pocket
• Material: Polyester
• Closure Type: Press stud
• Water Column: 8,000 mm
• Removable straps
• Edge protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Killtec Enosh
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

34 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Killtec Men's Enosh Ski Trousers, Black, 4XL B07R6N6KNH
Waterproof and windproof: the snow trousers have a waterproof rating of 8,000 mm, are windproof and have fully taped seams. Protection from ski edges: the material reinforcement on the inside leg prevents unwanted cuts caused by ski edges. Breathable: The breathability of 3,000 g/m²/24h ensures a balanced ratio of insulation and breathability. Removable braces: the braces of the winter trousers are easy to remove. The belt loops also allow you to attach your own belt. Ergonomic: The "enosh" ski trousers adapt perfectly to the squatting movement. The ergonomic fit ensures maximum wearing comfort.
prodImage
£61.15
Shipping: Free
Killtec Mens Functional Trousers with Removable Braces, Edge Protection and Snow Guard - Enosh, S, 30920-000 Orange B0963GMYLK
Waterproof and windproof: the snow pants have a water column of 8000 mm, are windproof and have fully welded seams Breathable: 3,000 g/m²/24h breathability ensures a balanced ratio between insulation and breathability Edge protection: the material reinforcement on the inside of the legs prevents untimely cuts on the edges of the skis Removable braces: the braces of the winter trousers can be easily removed. In addition, belt loops allow you to attach your own belt Ergonomic: The Enosh ski trousers adapt perfectly to the squatting movement. Ergonomic fit maximises wearing comfort
prodImage
£61.76
Shipping: Free
Killtec Enosh 30920-000 Men's Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard, Navy, L
Ski trousers with removable straps, snow guard and edge protection 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Very comfortable to wear PFC-free, good for you and the environment
prodImage
£105.01
Shipping: Free
KILLTEC Ski Trousers Killtec Larok - Black - 6XL
KILLTEC Ski Trousers Killtec Larok - Black - 6XL, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Trousers & Ski Salopettes
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Killtec Enosh 30920-000 Men's Functional Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard Black Blue XL B0963KD1CY
Waterproof and windproof: the snow trousers have a hydrostatic head of 8,000 mm, are windproof and have fully taped seams Edge protection: the material reinforcement on the inside leg prevents unwanted cuts caused by ski edges Breathable: 3,000 g/m²/24h breathability ensures a balanced ratio of insulation and breathability Removable braces: the braces of the winter trousers can be easily removed. In addition, the belt loops allow you to attach your own belt Ergonomic: the Enosh ski trousers adapt perfectly to the squatting movement. The ergonomic fit maximises wearing comfort
prodImage
£63.44
Shipping: Free
Killtec Unisex Enosh Ski Pants, Black, XXL B07Q4K8SLK
High quality Comfortable to wear Easy to style Classic style
prodImage
£65.64
Shipping: Free
Killtec Enosh 30920-000 Men's Functional Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard Black Blue M B0963L99MT
Waterproof and windproof: the snow trousers have a hydrostatic head of 8,000 mm, are windproof and have fully taped seams Edge protection: the material reinforcement on the inside leg prevents unwanted cuts caused by ski edges Breathable: 3,000 g/m²/24h breathability ensures a balanced ratio of insulation and breathability Removable braces: the braces of the winter trousers can be easily removed. In addition, the belt loops allow you to attach your own belt Ergonomic: the Enosh ski trousers adapt perfectly to the squatting movement. The ergonomic fit maximises wearing comfort
prodImage
£68.04
Shipping: Free
Killtec Men's Enosh Ug Ski Pants, Black, 26 B07KYFNZ22
High quality Comfortable to wear Easy to style Classic style
prodImage
£68.67
Shipping: Free
Killtec Enosh 30920-000 Men's Functional Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard, Black/Blue, XXL B0963H3DNV
Waterproof and windproof: the snow trousers have a hydrostatic head of 8,000 mm, are windproof and have fully taped seams Edge protection: the material reinforcement on the inside leg prevents unwanted cuts caused by ski edges Breathable: 3,000 g/m²/24h breathability ensures a balanced ratio of insulation and breathability Removable braces: the braces of the winter trousers can be easily removed. In addition, the belt loops allow you to attach your own belt Ergonomic: the Enosh ski trousers adapt perfectly to the squatting movement. The ergonomic fit maximises wearing comfort
prodImage
£69.81
Shipping: Free
Killtec Men's Functional Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard, Orange, M B0963DZKBS
Waterproof and windproof: the snow trousers have a hydrostatic head of 8,000 mm, are windproof and have completely taped seams Edge protection: the material reinforcement on the inside of the leg prevents unwanted cuts caused by ski edges Breathable: The breathability with 3,000 g/m²/24h ensures a balanced ratio of insulation and breathability Removable braces: the braces of the winter trousers can be easily removed. In addition, the belt loops allow you to attach your own belt Ergonomic: the ski trousers "Enosh" adapt perfectly to the squatting movement. The ergonomic fit maximises wearing comfort
prodImage
£73.74
Shipping: Free
killtec Enosh 30920-000 Men's Functional Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard, Spring Green, S B0963JV38F
Waterproof and windproof: the snow trousers have a hydrostatic head of 8,000 mm, are windproof and have completely taped seams Edge protection: the material reinforcement on the inside of the leg prevents unwanted cuts caused by ski edges Breathable: The breathability with 3,000 g/m²/24h ensures a balanced ratio of insulation and breathability Removable braces: the braces of the winter trousers can be easily removed. In addition, the belt loops allow you to attach your own belt Ergonomic: the ski trousers "Enosh" adapt perfectly to the squatting movement. The ergonomic fit maximises wearing comfort
prodImage
£74.38
Shipping: Free
Killtec Unisex Enosh Ski Pants, Black, XL B07Q7SGZVM
High quality Comfortable to wear Easy to style Classic style
prodImage
£74.60
Shipping: Free
killtec Enosh 30920-000 Men's Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard, Pale Olive, XL B0CT3K913M
Ski trousers with removable straps, snow guard and edge protection 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Very comfortable to wear PFC-free, good for you and the environment
prodImage
£74.64
Shipping: Free
Killtec Men's Enosh Functional Ski Trousers with Removable Straps Edge Protection and Snow Guard, Spring Green, XL EU B0963HV5ZN
Waterproof and windproof: the snow trousers have a hydrostatic head of 8,000 mm, are windproof and have completely taped seams Edge protection: the material reinforcement on the inside of the leg prevents unwanted cuts caused by ski edges Breathable: The breathability with 3,000 g/m²/24h ensures a balanced ratio of insulation and breathability Removable braces: the braces of the winter trousers can be easily removed. In addition, the belt loops allow you to attach your own belt Ergonomic: the ski trousers "Enosh" adapt perfectly to the squatting movement. The ergonomic fit maximises wearing comfort
prodImage
£78.03
Shipping: Free
Killtec Mens Functional Trousers with Removable Braces, Edge Protection and Snow Guard - Enosh, XL, 30920-000 Orange B0963KBS7V
Waterproof and windproof: the snow trousers have a hydrostatic head of 8,000 mm, are windproof and have fully taped seams Edge protection: the material reinforcement on the inside leg prevents unwanted cuts caused by ski edges Breathable: 3,000 g/m²/24h breathability ensures a balanced ratio of insulation and breathability Removable braces: the braces of the winter trousers can be easily removed. In addition, the belt loops allow you to attach your own belt Ergonomic: the Enosh ski trousers adapt perfectly to the squatting movement. The ergonomic fit maximises wearing comfort
prodImage
£79.40
Shipping: Free
Killtec Mens Functional Trousers with Removable Braces, Edge Protection and Snow Guard - Enosh, L, 30920-000 Orange B0963JFRNJ
Ski trousers with removable straps, snow guard and edge protection 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Comfortable to wear, padding provides warmth PFAs-free impregnation, good for you and the environment
prodImage
£79.40
Shipping: Free
Killtec Enosh 30920-000 Men's Ski Trousers with Removable Straps L Black Blue B0963HGZQZ
Ski trousers with removable straps, snow guard and edge protection 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Comfortable to wear, padding provides warmth PFAS-free impregnation Zip at leg cuffs
prodImage
£79.51
Shipping: Free
killtec Enosh 30920-000 Men's Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard, Navy, 3XL B0CT3J14S6
Ski trousers with removable straps, snow guard and edge protection 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Very comfortable to wear PFC-free, good for you and the environment
prodImage
£79.52
Shipping: Free
Killtec Men's Enosh Ug Ski Pants, Black, 24 B07KYF934D
High quality Comfortable to wear Easy to style Classic style
prodImage
£79.60
Shipping: Free
Killtec Enosh 30920-000 Men's Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard, Dark Teal, M B0C6FGYC8C
Ski trousers with removable straps, snow guard and edge protection 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Very comfortable to wear PFC-free, good for you and the environment
prodImage
£79.63
Shipping: Free
Killtec Men's Enosh UG Ski/Functional Trousers with Removable Straps and Edge Protection, Men, 33888-000, Black, 23 B07W669SG6
With removable straps With edge protection Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m2/24 hours. 8,000 mm hydrostatic head Taped seams, 100% waterproof
prodImage
£80.22
Shipping: Free
Killtec Men's Enosh Functional Ski Trousers with Removable Straps Edge Protection and Snow Guard, Spring Green, XL EU
Waterproof and windproof: the snow trousers have a hydrostatic head of 8,000 mm, are windproof and have completely taped seams Edge protection: the material reinforcement on the inside of the leg prevents unwanted cuts caused by ski edges Breathable: The breathability with 3,000 g/m²/24h ensures a balanced ratio of insulation and breathability Removable braces: the braces of the winter trousers can be easily removed. In addition, the belt loops allow you to attach your own belt Ergonomic: the ski trousers "Enosh" adapt perfectly to the squatting movement. The ergonomic fit maximises wearing comfort
prodImage
£81.15
Shipping: Free
Killtec Men's Enosh Ug Ski Pants, Black, 25 B07KYFQSZL
High quality Comfortable to wear Easy to style Classic style
prodImage
£81.34
Shipping: Free
Killtec Enosh 30920-000 Men's Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard, Pale Olive, 3XL B0CT3HPHH1
Ski trousers with removable straps, snow guard and edge protection 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Very comfortable to wear PFC-free, good for you and the environment
prodImage
£81.67
Shipping: Free
Killtec Unisex Enosh Ski Pants, Black, M B07NWPVQQX
High quality Comfortable to wear Easy to style Classic style
prodImage
£82.28
Shipping: Free
killtec Enosh 30920-000 Men's Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard, Navy, M B0CT3MCC8R
Ski trousers with removable straps, snow guard and edge protection 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Very comfortable to wear PFC-free, good for you and the environment
prodImage
£84.41
Shipping: Free
killtec Men's Enosh Ug Ski Pants, Black, 28 B07KYFF1V1
High quality Comfortable to wear Easy to style Classic style
prodImage
£85.44
Shipping: Free
Killtec Unisex Enosh Ski Pants, Black, S B07Q3M37L2
High quality Comfortable to wear Easy to style Classic style
prodImage
£85.85
Shipping: Free
killtec Enosh 30920-000 Men's Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard, Pale Olive, M B0CT3HGFP2
Ski trousers with removable straps, snow guard and edge protection 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Very comfortable to wear PFC-free, good for you and the environment
prodImage
£86.97
Shipping: Free
Killtec Unisex Enosh Ski Pants, Black, L B07Q3M38HN
High quality Comfortable to wear Easy to style Classic style
prodImage
£87.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Press stud
Clothing Features
Breathable, Snow guard, Stretch material, Waterproof, Zipper pocket
Material
Material:Polyester
Other
Water Column:8,000 mm
Removable straps
Edge protection

Price History

1M 3M
Killtec Enosh
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Reviews

Latest
Well made.
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
20/01/2026
|
Good value for the cost and well made.
Good
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
11/12/2025
|
Slim fit. You need bigger size. Very good quality
Great Quality Ski Trousers — Warm, Waterproof, and Comfortable!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/10/2025
|
I purchased the Killtec Men’s Ski Trousers for a recent trip to the Alps, and they performed exceptionally well in all conditions. These trousers strike the perfect balance between functionality, comfort, and style.Performance...View More & Warmth:The insulation is excellent — I stayed warm even in sub-zero temperatures and windy conditions. The material is windproof and waterproof, keeping me dry during light snow and even when sitting on wet chairlifts. Despite the protection, the fabric remainsView Less
Great quality for the price
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/04/2025
|
Great value and qaulity. Sizing on this one was True to size, however the second purchase did not fit, and same size purchased
Warm & Comfortable!
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
24/02/2025
|
Great ski trousers! Wore them in France without an extra thermal layer, and they kept me warm and comfortable the whole time.
With reviews from

Killtec Enosh Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 7 reviews
5
6
4
0
3
0
2
0
1

More from Killtec

Killtec FISW 3 MNS SKI JCKT
£40.00
Killtec FISW 3 MNS SKI JCKTCompare 2 Prices
Killtec Zoron
£97.04
Killtec ZoronCompare 1 Prices
Killtec KSW 68 MN SKI QLTD JCKT
£101.76
Killtec KSW 68 MN SKI QLTD JCKTCompare 2 Prices
Killtec KSW 47 MN SKI JCKT
£58.07
Killtec KSW 47 MN SKI JCKTCompare 36 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dakine Titan Glove
£60.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Tour Light Glove Women
£61.65
Compare Prices
10 offers
Columbia Bugaboo II Pant Child
£53.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black Diamond Tour LT
£60.18
Compare Prices
10 offers
Black Diamond Glissade Gloves
£59.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Reusch Mastery
£70.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Maier Sports Anton Slim
£59.65
Compare Prices
50 offers
Mammut Aenergy SO Hybrid Pants Women
£59.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
Reusch Storm R-tex XT
£62.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Helly Hansen Legendary Insulated Pant Men
£63.00
Compare Prices
105 offers
Killtec Enosh
prodImage
£61.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.76
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£105.01
Shipping: Free
juds640hg
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel