Killtec KSW 68 MN SKI QLTD JCKT

Price History
• Down-Effect Ski Jacket
• Material: Breathable laminate, water-repellent, windproof
• Water column: 10,000 mm, water vapor permeability: 3,000 g/m²/24 h
• Features: Detachable hood, adjustable cuffs, non-slip snow gaiter
• Sustainable: PFC-free, responsibly manufactured
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Killtec KSW 68 MN SKI QLTD JCKT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Killtec Men's Ksw 68 Mn Ski Qltd Down Look Ski Jacket with Removable Hood and Snow Guard B0C6F8QBHL
Jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood Water-repellent (10,000 mm), waterproof zips Adjustable cuffs with lycracuffs Non-slip snow guard, numerous practical pockets PFC-free, good for you and the environment
prodImage
£101.76
Shipping: Free
Killtec Men's Ksw 68 Mn Ski Qltd Down Look Ski Jacket with Removable Hood and Snow Guard B0C6F6LXH1
Jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood Water-repellent (10,000 mm), waterproof zips Adjustable cuffs with lycracuffs Non-slip snow guard, numerous practical pockets PFC-free, good for you and the environment
prodImage
£102.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Down-Effect Ski Jacket
Material: Breathable laminate, water-repellent, windproof
Water column: 10,000 mm, water vapor permeability: 3,000 g/m²/24 h
Features: Detachable hood, adjustable cuffs, non-slip snow gaiter
Sustainable: PFC-free, responsibly manufactured

Price History

1M 3M
Killtec KSW 68 MN SKI QLTD JCKT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Killtec

Killtec Enosh
£61.15
Killtec EnoshCompare 34 Prices
Killtec FISW 3 MNS SKI JCKT
£40.00
Killtec FISW 3 MNS SKI JCKTCompare 2 Prices
Killtec Zoron
£97.04
Killtec ZoronCompare 1 Prices
Killtec KSW 47 MN SKI JCKT
£58.07
Killtec KSW 47 MN SKI JCKTCompare 36 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ziener Tilla
£101.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
POC Spine VPD Air Vest
£102.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Women's Larice Pant IV
£86.03
Compare Prices
15 offers
POC Spine VPD Air Vest WO
£102.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evoc Protector Vest Kids
£100.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helly Hansen Alpha Ski Jacket Junior
£122.49
Compare Prices
36 offers
Black Diamond Patrol
£103.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Lenado Pant Women
£111.58
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hestra Ergo Grip Active Wool Terry
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Icebreaker 260 Tech Long Sleeve Half Zip Men
£99.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Killtec KSW 68 MN SKI QLTD JCKT
prodImage
£101.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel