Killtec FISW 3 MNS SKI JCKT

Price History
• Ski Jacket
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Safety reflectors, Snow guard, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Material: Polyester
• Gender: Boys, Girl, Unisex
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
• Water Column: 10,000 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Killtec FISW 3 MNS SKI JCKT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
first instinct by killtec 38914-000 Unisex Ski Jacket with Hood and Snow Guard FISW 3 MNS SKI JCKT Steel Mint 86 B0C6F7BPS6
Ski jacket with hood and snow guard for little ones 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h), windproof Zip with chin guard and rain drain strip Pockets with zips, practical name label
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Killtec Unisex Fisw 3 Mns Ski Jacket/Functional Jacket with Hood and Snow Guard
Ski jacket with hood and snow guard for the little ones 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100 percent waterproof Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h), windproof Zip with chin guard and rain drain strip Pockets with zips, practical name label
prodImage
£48.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Safety reflectors, Snow guard, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Gender
Boys, Girl, Unisex
Hood
Yes
Material
Material:Polyester
Other
Water Column:10,000 mm
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Killtec FISW 3 MNS SKI JCKT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Killtec

Killtec Enosh
£61.15
Killtec EnoshCompare 34 Prices
Killtec Zoron
£97.04
Killtec ZoronCompare 1 Prices
Killtec KSW 68 MN SKI QLTD JCKT
£101.76
Killtec KSW 68 MN SKI QLTD JCKTCompare 2 Prices
Killtec KSW 47 MN SKI JCKT
£58.07
Killtec KSW 47 MN SKI JCKTCompare 36 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black Diamond HeavyWeight
£40.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mountain Equipment Mountain Glove Men
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Falke SK5 men (16563)
£39.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mountain Equipment Mountain Mitt Men
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reusch Demi R-TEX XT Mitten Women
£39.82
Compare Prices
25 offers
Reusch Tessa Stormbloxx
£45.13
Compare Prices
51 offers
Löffler Transtex Sweater (10990)
£39.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dainese Summer
£41.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Maier Sports Resi 2
£47.12
Compare Prices
38 offers
Ziener Gunar GTX
£42.18
Compare Prices
12 offers
Killtec FISW 3 MNS SKI JCKT
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£48.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel