Black Diamond HeavyWeight

Manufacturer: Black Diamond
Black Diamond HeavyWeight
from £49.403 offersManufacturer: Black Diamond
• Ski glove
• Clothing Features: Lined
• Material: Nylon, Polyester, Synthetic fiber
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Black Diamond HeavyWeight
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Amazon Essentials Women's Heavyweight Diamond Quilted Knee Length Puffer Winter Coat, Black, Large B08SS5QYSW
RELAXED FIT: Relaxed, comfortable fit through the body. WATER-RESISTANT POLYESTER TAFFETA: 100% Polyester plain weave shell fabric. Fully lined, quilted and insulated. Designed to keep you extra protected for the coldest winter days. COLD-WEATHER STYLING: Bringing endless comfort and warmth, this is the perfect jacket for all your winter adventures. Layer with a sweater or fleece sweatshirt for the colder winter months. Accessorize your look with Amazon Essential's Scarves and Beanies. DETAILS: Features a classic quilted pattern, front 2-way zipper closure, zip pockets, hood, side seam zippers at hem for versatility of wear, and the perfect knee length. Features a 2-Way Zipper: To close, pull down the upper slider until it touches the bottom slider. Insert the separable pin to the very bottom of the bottom slider (incomplete insertion may cause issues). Pull up the upper slider with the left hand. To open, pull down the top slider until it touches the bottom slider. Pull out the separable pin with the right hand.
prodImage
£49.40
Shipping: Free
Amazon Essentials Women's Puffer Jacket, Heavyweight Diamond Quilted Knee Length Winter Coat, Black, X-Large B08SS3VXYY
prodImage
£49.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Amazon Essentials Women's Heavyweight Diamond Quilted Knee Length Puffer Winter Coat, Black, Small B08SS7VPPP
prodImage
£49.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Lined
Material
Material:Nylon, Polyester, Synthetic fiber

Price History

1M
Black Diamond HeavyWeight
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black Diamond

Black Diamond Traverse Pro
£74.74
Black Diamond Traverse ProCompare 3 Prices
Black Diamond Traverse ski pole
£44.64
Black Diamond Traverse ski poleCompare 2 Prices
Black Diamond Fixed Length Carbon
£135.00
Black Diamond Fixed Length CarbonCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Women's Fever
£99.90
Black Diamond Women's FeverCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Carbon Compactor
£109.99
Black Diamond Carbon CompactorCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Evac 9
£84.99
Black Diamond Evac 9Compare 1 Prices
Black Diamond O1
£379.90
Black Diamond O1Compare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Wind Hood Softshell
£50.00
Black Diamond Wind Hood SoftshellCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond LightWeight
£17.99
Black Diamond LightWeightCompare 5 Prices
Black Diamond Glissade Gloves
£59.99
Black Diamond Glissade GlovesCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Scott Lightweight Cocoon Gloves
£50.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Maier Sports Vroni Slim
£48.06
Compare Prices
52 offers
Dakine Nova Mitten
£41.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Shelter Glove
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Zenon Softshell Pant Men
£51.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Millet Pierra Ment Pant
£53.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dakine Scout Gloves
£52.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dainese Downhill
£57.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Factory Winter Glove 2
£45.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black Diamond HeavyWeight
prodImage
£49.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel