Columbia Youth Bugaboo Pant

Price History
• Ski Pants
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Pre-curved, Safety Seams, Waterproof, Zipper pocket
• Material: Nylon
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Youth Bugaboo Pant
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Columbia Youth Boys Bugaboo 3 Pant, Ski Trousers, Zing, Small B0DM2R1DKB
ADVENTUROUS SNOW TROUSERS: Tough fabric and snug fit deliver all-day comfort—perfect for skiing, snowboarding, hiking, and young explorers ADVENTURE-READY COMFORT: Adjustable waist tabs, articulated and reinforced knees, zip hand pockets, cargo pocket, and silicone grip leg openings ACTIVE MOVEMENT SUPPORT: Bold design with freedom-enhancing gusset, durable seams, reflective accents, and an adventurous fit for easy movement WEATHER PROTECTION: Omni-Tech waterproof shield, windproof, insulated with 100gsm fill and Omni‑Heat thermal lining, critically seam sealed for reliable warmth and dryness CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Bugaboo III Pant, Youth Boys, Size: S, Colour: Zing
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Youth Boys Bugaboo 3 Pant, Ski Trousers, Crushed Blue, X-Large B0DM2PC3N2
ADVENTUROUS SNOW TROUSERS: Tough fabric and snug fit deliver all-day comfort—perfect for skiing, snowboarding, hiking, and young explorers ADVENTURE-READY COMFORT: Adjustable waist tabs, articulated and reinforced knees, zip hand pockets, cargo pocket, and silicone grip leg openings ACTIVE MOVEMENT SUPPORT: Bold design with freedom-enhancing gusset, durable seams, reflective accents, and an adventurous fit for easy movement WEATHER PROTECTION: Omni-Tech waterproof shield, windproof, insulated with 100gsm fill and Omni‑Heat thermal lining, critically seam sealed for reliable warmth and dryness CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Bugaboo III Pant, Youth Boys, Size: XL, Colour: Crushed Blue
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Youth Boys Bugaboo 3 Pant, Ski Trousers, Crushed Blue, Medium B0DM2PPCHZ
ADVENTUROUS SNOW TROUSERS: Tough fabric and snug fit deliver all-day comfort—perfect for skiing, snowboarding, hiking, and young explorers ADVENTURE-READY COMFORT: Adjustable waist tabs, articulated and reinforced knees, zip hand pockets, cargo pocket, and silicone grip leg openings ACTIVE MOVEMENT SUPPORT: Bold design with freedom-enhancing gusset, durable seams, reflective accents, and an adventurous fit for easy movement WEATHER PROTECTION: Omni-Tech waterproof shield, windproof, insulated with 100gsm fill and Omni‑Heat thermal lining, critically seam sealed for reliable warmth and dryness CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Bugaboo III Pant, Youth Boys, Size: M, Colour: Crushed Blue
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Unisex Kids Bugaboo Pant, Ski Trousers, Black, Size XS B0CN7F93WP
Omni-Tech waterproof/breathable critically seam sealed Omni-Heat thermal reflective OUTGROWN grow system Wind proof Insulated, 100gsm Waist adjustable tabs Reinforced knees Articulated knees Zippered hand pockets Cargo pocket
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Youth Boys Bugaboo 3 Pant, Ski Trousers, Crushed Blue, Large B0DM2PKZGC
ADVENTUROUS SNOW TROUSERS: Tough fabric and snug fit deliver all-day comfort—perfect for skiing, snowboarding, hiking, and young explorers ADVENTURE-READY COMFORT: Adjustable waist tabs, articulated and reinforced knees, zip hand pockets, cargo pocket, and silicone grip leg openings ACTIVE MOVEMENT SUPPORT: Bold design with freedom-enhancing gusset, durable seams, reflective accents, and an adventurous fit for easy movement WEATHER PROTECTION: Omni-Tech waterproof shield, windproof, insulated with 100gsm fill and Omni‑Heat thermal lining, critically seam sealed for reliable warmth and dryness CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Bugaboo III Pant, Youth Boys, Size: L, Colour: Crushed Blue
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Youth Boys Bugaboo 3 Pant, Ski Trousers, Stone Green, Medium B0CN7F269D
ADVENTUROUS SNOW TROUSERS: Tough fabric and snug fit deliver all-day comfort—perfect for skiing, snowboarding, hiking, and young explorers ADVENTURE-READY COMFORT: Adjustable waist tabs, articulated and reinforced knees, zip hand pockets, cargo pocket, and silicone grip leg openings ACTIVE MOVEMENT SUPPORT: Bold design with freedom-enhancing gusset, durable seams, reflective accents, and an adventurous fit for easy movement WEATHER PROTECTION: Omni-Tech waterproof shield, windproof, insulated with 100gsm fill and Omni‑Heat thermal lining, critically seam sealed for reliable warmth and dryness CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Bugaboo III Pant, Youth Boys, Size: M, Colour: Stone Green
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Youth Boys Bugaboo 3 Pant, Ski Trousers, Everblue, Medium B0DM2PXP8Y
ADVENTUROUS SNOW TROUSERS: Tough fabric and snug fit deliver all-day comfort—perfect for skiing, snowboarding, hiking, and young explorers ADVENTURE-READY COMFORT: Adjustable waist tabs, articulated and reinforced knees, zip hand pockets, cargo pocket, and silicone grip leg openings ACTIVE MOVEMENT SUPPORT: Bold design with freedom-enhancing gusset, durable seams, reflective accents, and an adventurous fit for easy movement WEATHER PROTECTION: Omni-Tech waterproof shield, windproof, insulated with 100gsm fill and Omni‑Heat thermal lining, critically seam sealed for reliable warmth and dryness CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Bugaboo III Pant, Youth Boys, Size: M, Colour: Everblue
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Youth Boys Bugaboo 3 Pant, Ski Trousers, Zing, Large B0DM2PYKD7
ADVENTUROUS SNOW TROUSERS: Tough fabric and snug fit deliver all-day comfort—perfect for skiing, snowboarding, hiking, and young explorers ADVENTURE-READY COMFORT: Adjustable waist tabs, articulated and reinforced knees, zip hand pockets, cargo pocket, and silicone grip leg openings ACTIVE MOVEMENT SUPPORT: Bold design with freedom-enhancing gusset, durable seams, reflective accents, and an adventurous fit for easy movement WEATHER PROTECTION: Omni-Tech waterproof shield, windproof, insulated with 100gsm fill and Omni‑Heat thermal lining, critically seam sealed for reliable warmth and dryness CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Bugaboo III Pant, Youth Boys, Size: L, Colour: Zing
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Youth Boys Bugaboo 3 Pant, Ski Trousers, Zing, Medium B0DM2R45PW
ADVENTUROUS SNOW TROUSERS: Tough fabric and snug fit deliver all-day comfort—perfect for skiing, snowboarding, hiking, and young explorers ADVENTURE-READY COMFORT: Adjustable waist tabs, articulated and reinforced knees, zip hand pockets, cargo pocket, and silicone grip leg openings ACTIVE MOVEMENT SUPPORT: Bold design with freedom-enhancing gusset, durable seams, reflective accents, and an adventurous fit for easy movement WEATHER PROTECTION: Omni-Tech waterproof shield, windproof, insulated with 100gsm fill and Omni‑Heat thermal lining, critically seam sealed for reliable warmth and dryness CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Bugaboo III Pant, Youth Boys, Size: M, Colour: Zing
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Youth Boys Bugaboo 3 Pant, Ski Trousers, Everblue, Large B0DM2MWWV7
ADVENTUROUS SNOW TROUSERS: Tough fabric and snug fit deliver all-day comfort—perfect for skiing, snowboarding, hiking, and young explorers ADVENTURE-READY COMFORT: Adjustable waist tabs, articulated and reinforced knees, zip hand pockets, cargo pocket, and silicone grip leg openings ACTIVE MOVEMENT SUPPORT: Bold design with freedom-enhancing gusset, durable seams, reflective accents, and an adventurous fit for easy movement WEATHER PROTECTION: Omni-Tech waterproof shield, windproof, insulated with 100gsm fill and Omni‑Heat thermal lining, critically seam sealed for reliable warmth and dryness CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Bugaboo III Pant, Youth Boys, Size: L, Colour: Everblue
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Youth Boys Bugaboo 3 Pant, Ski Trousers, Stone Green, Large B0CN7DSV7C
ADVENTUROUS SNOW TROUSERS: Tough fabric and snug fit deliver all-day comfort—perfect for skiing, snowboarding, hiking, and young explorers ADVENTURE-READY COMFORT: Adjustable waist tabs, articulated and reinforced knees, zip hand pockets, cargo pocket, and silicone grip leg openings ACTIVE MOVEMENT SUPPORT: Bold design with freedom-enhancing gusset, durable seams, reflective accents, and an adventurous fit for easy movement WEATHER PROTECTION: Omni-Tech waterproof shield, windproof, insulated with 100gsm fill and Omni‑Heat thermal lining, critically seam sealed for reliable warmth and dryness CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Bugaboo III Pant, Youth Boys, Size: L, Colour: Stone Green
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Youth Boys Bugaboo 3 Pant, Ski Trousers, Crushed Blue, Medium
ADVENTUROUS SNOW TROUSERS: Tough fabric and snug fit deliver all-day comfort—perfect for skiing, snowboarding, hiking, and young explorers ADVENTURE-READY COMFORT: Adjustable waist tabs, articulated and reinforced knees, zip hand pockets, cargo pocket, and silicone grip leg openings ACTIVE MOVEMENT SUPPORT: Bold design with freedom-enhancing gusset, durable seams, reflective accents, and an adventurous fit for easy movement WEATHER PROTECTION: Omni-Tech waterproof shield, windproof, insulated with 100gsm fill and Omni‑Heat thermal lining, critically seam sealed for reliable warmth and dryness CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Bugaboo III Pant, Youth Boys, Size: M, Colour: Crushed Blue
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Unisex Kids Bugaboo Pant, Ski Trousers, Black, Size S B07DYXPTQJ
Omni-Tech waterproof/breathable fully seam sealed Omni-Heat thermal reflective lining 100 g insulation
prodImage
£47.66
Shipping: Free
Columbia Youth Boys Bugaboo 3 Pant, Snowdrift, M B0CN7DFPCT
Omni-Tech waterproof/breathable critically seam sealed Omni-Heat thermal reflective OUTGROWN grow system Wind proof Insulated, 100gsm Waist adjustable tabs Reinforced knees Articulated knees Zippered hand pockets Cargo pocket
prodImage
£58.51
Shipping: Free
Columbia Youth Boys Bugaboo 3 Pant, Pink Ice, M B0CN7F25N1
Omni-Tech waterproof/breathable critically seam sealed Omni-Heat thermal reflective OUTGROWN grow system Wind proof Insulated, 100gsm Waist adjustable tabs Reinforced knees Articulated knees Zippered hand pockets Cargo pocket
prodImage
£59.13
Shipping: Free
Columbia Youth Boys Bugaboo 3 Pant, Pink Ice, L B0CN7DPCBX
Omni-Tech waterproof/breathable critically seam sealed Omni-Heat thermal reflective OUTGROWN grow system Wind proof Insulated, 100gsm Waist adjustable tabs Reinforced knees Articulated knees Zippered hand pockets Cargo pocket
prodImage
£60.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Breathable, Pre-curved, Safety Seams, Waterproof, Zipper pocket
Material
Material:Nylon

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Youth Bugaboo Pant
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Columbia

Columbia Whirlibird Parka
£121.96
Columbia Whirlibird ParkaCompare 1 Prices
Columbia Silver Mountain soft shell
£83.20
Columbia Silver Mountain soft shellCompare 5 Prices
Columbia Steens Mountain Sweater
£35.94
Columbia Steens Mountain SweaterCompare 1 Prices
Columbia Bugaboo II Pant Child
£53.44
Columbia Bugaboo II Pant ChildCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Men's Larice Pants IV
£31.13
Compare Prices
23 offers
Mammut Fleece Pro Glove
£31.92
Compare Prices
8 offers
The North Face Etip Glove Men
£28.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
The North Face Balaclava
£30.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Icebreaker Oasis Glove Liners
£31.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ortovox Headband Pro
£27.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reusch Raptor R-tex XT
£29.84
Compare Prices
25 offers
Falke SK5 Expert Men (76009)
£29.43
Compare Prices
29 offers
Millet Pierra Ment Pant
£35.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Craft Active Intensity Zip M
£29.31
Compare Prices
8 offers
Columbia Youth Bugaboo Pant
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel